DP SV 2024->Results
Stage:
M1 |
1. | Tomaž Cankar |
M1 |
| | |
25:59 |
(1) | |
25:59 |
|
2. | Maks Gorišek |
M1 |
| | |
44:35 |
(2) | |
44:35 |
+18:36 |
3. | Nejc Šuklje |
M1 |
| | |
46:29 |
(3) | |
46:29 |
+20:30 |
4. | Amadej Petelinšek |
M1 |
| | |
50:29 |
(4) | |
50:29 |
+24:30 |
5. | Nejc Makarovič |
M1 |
| | |
51:50 |
(5) | |
51:50 |
+25:51 |
6. | Janko Kočevar |
M1 |
| | |
54:19 |
(6) | |
54:19 |
+28:20 |
7. | Robert Rožman |
M1 |
| | |
54:34 |
(7) | |
54:34 |
+28:35 |
8. | Luka Sagadin |
M1 |
| | |
55:56 |
(8) | |
55:56 |
+29:57 |
9. | Rok Pirkovič |
M1 |
| | |
56:34 |
(9) | |
56:34 |
+30:35 |
10. | Matija Glažar |
M1 |
| | |
64:54 |
(10) | |
64:54 |
+38:55 |
11. | Denis Kalabić |
M1 |
| | |
64:57 |
(11) | |
64:57 |
+38:58 |
12. | Jaka Lobe |
M1 |
| | |
72:47 |
(12) | |
72:47 |
+46:48 |
13. | Aljaž Vončina |
M1 |
| | |
76:52 |
(13) | |
76:52 |
+50:53 |
14. | Aleksander Vrečar |
M1 |
| | |
93:19 |
(14) | |
93:19 |
+67:20 |
15. | Mihael Ojsteršek |
M1 |
| | |
116:15 |
(15) | |
116:15 |
+90:16 |
| Testko Testič |
M1 |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Jaka Jesih |
M1 |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Dan Levc |
M1 |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Martin Selan |
M1 |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Denis Majcen |
M1 |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Matevž Kladnik |
M1 |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Uroš Kozmelj |
M1 |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
M2 |
1. | David Rihtarič |
M2 |
| | |
26:18 |
(1) | |
26:18 |
|
2. | Leon Kropivšek |
M2 |
| | |
28:53 |
(2) | |
28:53 |
+02:35 |
3. | Aljoša Pečar |
M2 |
| | |
29:45 |
(3) | |
29:45 |
+03:27 |
4. | Aleš Zobavnik |
M2 |
| | |
31:26 |
(4) | |
31:26 |
+05:08 |
5. | Matej Hribernik |
M2 |
| | |
32:51 |
(5) | |
32:51 |
+06:33 |
6. | Luka Štrus |
M2 |
| | |
36:53 |
(6) | |
36:53 |
+10:35 |
7. | Elio Golja |
M2 |
| | |
37:40 |
(7) | |
37:40 |
+11:22 |
8. | Matija Rihtaršič |
M2 |
| | |
39:17 |
(8) | |
39:17 |
+12:59 |
9. | Jošt Laznik |
M2 |
| | |
41:20 |
(9) | |
41:20 |
+15:02 |
10. | Jaroslav Kovačič |
M2 |
| | |
42:03 |
(10) | |
42:03 |
+15:45 |
11. | Uroš Srnec |
M2 |
| | |
42:55 |
(11) | |
42:55 |
+16:37 |
12. | Rok Kšela |
M2 |
| | |
43:51 |
(12) | |
43:51 |
+17:33 |
13. | Jure Močivnik |
M2 |
| | |
46:57 |
(13) | |
46:57 |
+20:39 |
14. | Peter Škerjanc |
M2 |
| | |
58:08 |
(14) | |
58:08 |
+31:50 |
15. | Drejc Dakskobler |
M2 |
| | |
62:14 |
(15) | |
62:14 |
+35:56 |
| Stojan Švigelj |
M2 |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Albert Pelaj |
M2 |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
M3 |
1. | Rajko Kračun |
M3 |
| | |
28:56 |
(1) | |
28:56 |
|
2. | Miro Šalamun |
M3 |
| | |
32:20 |
(2) | |
32:20 |
+03:24 |
3. | Andrej Cimerman |
M3 |
| | |
32:45 |
(3) | |
32:45 |
+03:49 |
4. | Stanislav Kustec |
M3 |
| | |
34:27 |
(4) | |
34:27 |
+05:31 |
5. | Istok Gomboc |
M3 |
| | |
41:15 |
(5) | |
41:15 |
+12:19 |
6. | Jožef Štiblar |
M3 |
| | |
41:30 |
(6) | |
41:30 |
+12:34 |
7. | Miran Kolman |
M3 |
| | |
43:21 |
(7) | |
43:21 |
+14:25 |
8. | Rok Sušnik |
M3 |
| | |
51:34 |
(8) | |
51:34 |
+22:38 |
9. | Marko Polončič |
M3 |
| | |
52:33 |
(9) | |
52:33 |
+23:37 |
10. | Robert Benko |
M3 |
| | |
60:02 |
(10) | |
60:02 |
+31:06 |
| Janez Pretnar |
M3 |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
Ž1 |
1. | Tina Jesenovec |
Ž1 |
| | |
85:29 |
(1) | |
85:29 |
|
Ž2 |
1. | Mojca Flerin Drevenšek |
Ž2 |
| | |
21:38 |
(1) | |
21:38 |
|
2. | Suzana Flerin Drevenšek |
Ž2 |
| | |
31:29 |
(2) | |
31:29 |
+09:51 |
3. | Valerija Lovrec |
Ž2 |
| | |
37:21 |
(3) | |
37:21 |
+15:43 |
4. | Irena Gorzeti |
Ž2 |
| | |
43:00 |
(4) | |
43:00 |
+21:22 |
5. | Katja Kobentar |
Ž2 |
| | |
46:01 |
(5) | |
46:01 |
+24:23 |
Ž3 |
1. | Maja Andrejek |
Ž3 |
| | |
42:58 |
(1) | |
42:58 |
|
2. | Martina Podvršnik |
Ž3 |
| | |
88:45 |
(2) | |
88:45 |
+45:47 |
|