5. Lauf zur Regensburger OL Tour 2022->Entries by name (number of entries: 91)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Ahlbrecht Laurin | 8100501 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
2. | Ahlbrecht Nils | 8277177 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
3. | Baath Lena | 8201060 | Damen 16 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
|
4. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
5. | Brandl Lorenz | 8187420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
6. | Braun Christa | 1972702 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
7. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
8. | Burgmair David | 8320050 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
9. | Burgmair Juliane | 8230107 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
10. | Burgmair Markus | 8210469 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
11. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
12. | Casanova Valerio | 8170466 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
13. | Christoph Martina | 2140828 | Damen C | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
14. | Christoph Tobias | 2133219 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
15. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
ca. 13:30 Uhr bitte |
16. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 16 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
ca. 13:30 Uhr bitte |
17. | Döhler Thomas | 1800 | Herren A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
ca. 13:30 Uhr bitte |
18. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen B | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
ca. 13:30 Uhr bitte |
19. | Drexler Otto | 8110830 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
20. | Drexler Xaver | 2118070 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
21. | Ebneth Alfons | 1441331 | Herren C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
22. | Eichenseher Marlene | 1312006 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
mit Hannah |
23. | Gerstl Christoph | 2118051 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
24. | Gerstl Johannes | 8115114 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
25. | Gierl Zacharias | 8261113 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
26. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
27. | Hartung Clemens | 8196317 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
28. | Hartung Gabriella | 8152000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
29. | Heller Laura | 8046010 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
30. | Hofherr Sabine | 2048127 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
31. | Holtz Conny | 8170206 | Damen 16 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
|
32. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
33. | Janischowsky Lukas | 8050297 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
34. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
35. | Kainz Maria | 2118053 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
spät |
36. | Kainzbauer Max | 2118063 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
37. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
mit Marlene |
38. | Kerscher Brigitte | 437631 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
früh |
39. | Knaub Sebastian | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
40. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
spät |
41. | Kosovac Lenni | 8201209 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
42. | Krämer Antonia | 8111009 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
43. | Krämer Bernhard | 8110171 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
44. | Krämer Miriam | 8150107 | Damen 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
45. | Krämer Stephanie | 8220974 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
46. | Kraus Konstantin | 8462002 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
47. | Kraus Sophie | 8042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
48. | Lauer Claudia | 8240574 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
49. | Lauer Jara | 8220610 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
50. | Lauer Linus | 8161004 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
51. | Lauer Thorsten | 8050573 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
52. | Lauer Yannis | 8021107 | Herren 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
53. | Lazarev Gleb | | Offen D | Individuals/No club | | |
|
54. | Lieblich Yannick | 8160204 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
55. | Lorenz Timon | 8110420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
56. | Luxi Katharina | 8160920 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
57. | Masek Eduard | 2118053 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
früh |
58. | Masek Michal | 2118068 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
früh |
59. | Masek Radovan | 2118067 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
früh |
60. | Maskova Olina | 8161106 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
früh |
61. | Maskova Tereza | 2118065 | Damen B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
früh |
62. | Meier Klara | 2118059 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
63. | Meier Quirin | 2118066 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
64. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
65. | Noller Lara | 8415230 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
66. | Parkhomenko Oleksandra | 8110889 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
|
67. | Petrenko Galyna | 307579 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
|
68. | Pühl Anne | 8072704 | Damen 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
69. | Pühl Elvira | 7682812 | Damen B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
70. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
71. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 16 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
72. | Richter Philip | 8010408 | Herren 14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
|
73. | Rietze Christian | 8138079 | Herren A | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | |
So früh wie möglich |
74. | Rödl Magdalena | 8160710 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
75. | Roessler Udo | 7353 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
|
76. | Schäfer Julian | 1221331 | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
77. | Scherl Jo | 2118055 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
gegen 13.30 |
78. | Scherl Josefine | 2118058 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
gegen 13.30 |
79. | Scherl Karina | 2118054 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
gegen 13.30 |
80. | Scherl Samuel | 2118069 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
gegen 13.30 |
81. | Schlaefke Bettina | 6089 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
vor 13:40 |
82. | Schmidt Helmut | 8060668 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
83. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 8101020 | Herren A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
14.00-14.30 |
84. | Schwarck Philipp | 8119911 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
85. | Seidl Silvia | 8100362 | Damen A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
|
86. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
87. | Strahl Luis | 1331221 | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
88. | Strauss Magdalena | 8150309 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
89. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
ca. 14 |
90. | Von Keutz Anne | 8100620 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
91. | Weber Petra | 8230965 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
|