1. | . Emilia | 1000322 | W14 | Moldavian Orienteering Federation | Moldova | |
2. | Albert Demeter Hugo | 211765 | M10 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Albert-Demeter Károly | 2149361 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Alexa-pop Olimpiu | 8222202 | M45 | C.S. Babarunca | Romania | |
5. | Amiaz Eytan | 9200287 | M55 | Hevel modiain o-club | Israel | |
6. | Antal Rózália | 211779 | W55 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
7. | Ataman Huseyin Cem | 8518814 | M21 | İnönü Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
8. | Atanasov Alexandar | 8208266 | M14 | ISTROS | Bulgaria | |
9. | Atanasov Apostol | 8652494 | M21 | Trapezitsa 1954 | Bulgaria | |
10. | Atanasova Elitsa | 8652507 | W21 | Trapezitsa 1954 | Bulgaria | |
11. | Atanasova Yoana | 8004115 | W14 | Trapezitsa 1954 | Bulgaria | |
12. | Balázsi Zsófia | 2149363 | W14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
13. | Balogh Zsofia | 2061624 | W14 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
14. | Barabas Balazs | 2146157 | Open i | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
15. | Barabas Orsolya | 2145158 | Open i | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
16. | Belii Ruslan | 1000383 | M45 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
17. | Benedek Vaszi | 1302787 | M21 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
18. | Bertalan Eniko | 889143 | W55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
19. | Biro Alexandru | 8002516 | M21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
20. | Bőjte Ágoston | 2037703 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
21. | Bors Cornelia | 8639487 | W65 | C.S. Babarunca | Romania | |
22. | Borton Nathan | 8090136 | M21 | Auckland Orienteering Club | New Zealand | |
23. | Brandus Ana | 8032681 | W14 | C.S. Babarunca | Romania | |
24. | Bridger Diana | 8201914 | W55 | Orientaction | Cyprus | |
25. | Cholakova Plamena | 1401625 | W14 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
26. | Cioban Paul | 8649283 | Open T | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
27. | Comsoiu Laura Maria | 2050624 | W14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
28. | Cretu Ilie | 8404334 | M65 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
29. | Crețu Natalia | 2101087 | W55 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
30. | Crețu Petru | 8125316 | M65 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
31. | Cristea Mihai | | Family | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
32. | Cruz Nuno | 8328641 | M35 | Clube Praças Armada | Portugal | |
33. | Csucs Andras | 8639477 | M55 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
34. | Csucs Klaus | 8280787 | M21 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
35. | Dalya Krisztina | 211858 | Open i | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
36. | Dalya Zsolt | 2061622 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
37. | Dálya Balázs | 211761 | M10 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
38. | David Julia | 2146155 | W14 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
39. | Deconescu Natalia | 8640214 | W65 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
40. | Delić Sara | 7055033 | W14 | OK Japetić | Croatia | |
41. | Dever Koray | 1426892 | M55 | Yenimahalle Teknik SK | Turkey | |
42. | Dimitrova Denitsa | 8055570 | W14 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
43. | Dimova Lyudmila | 8000659 | W14 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
44. | Divin Anna | 2118619 | W45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
45. | Divin Gheorghe | 8240970 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
46. | Divin Péter | 8060398 | M21 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
47. | Dolchinkov Velislav | 8050246 | M18 | Trapezitsa 1954 | Bulgaria | |
48. | Dragomir Letitia | 8032689 | W14 | C.S. Babarunca | Romania | |
49. | Dravants Mārtiņš | 8517117 | M45 | Meridiāns OK/CPSS | Latvia | |
50. | Dravants Niklāvs | 8657267 | M18 | Meridiāns OK/CPSS | Latvia | |
51. | Dumitru Maria | 1007403 | W65 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
52. | Dumitru Traian | 1007383 | M65 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
53. | Égly Bence | 2149362 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
54. | Égly János-Pál | 2149364 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
55. | Enyedi Andrei | 8000125 | M65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
56. | Erben Jan | 446317 | M18 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
57. | Eva Sigmond | 8000974 | W21 | CSO Madaras | Romania | |
58. | Fabijanić Daniel | 7112115 | M35 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
59. | Feurdeanu Diana | 211782 | Open i | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
60. | Fey Klára | 1006648 | W65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
61. | Fey Sándor | 1006654 | M65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
62. | Florin Darjan | 8639490 | M35 | C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
63. | Gălățeanu Adela | | W21 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
64. | Gălățeanu Andrei | | M18 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
65. | Gălățeanu Daria | | W21 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
66. | Gheorghe Dinu | 2042225 | M65 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
67. | Gobec Kimi Maria | 8431111 | W18 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
68. | Gorelyy Dmytro | 1300247 | M55 | SUNKY | Ukraine | |
69. | Görög Gyöngyi | 2144200 | W14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
70. | Gutul Vera | | W35 | Moldavian Orienteering Federation | Moldova | |
71. | Guțul Victor | 1304079 | M55 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
72. | Halmaghiu Razvan | 2050627 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
73. | Hase Michael | 8630265 | M55 | TSV Karlshorst | Germany | |
74. | Heim Klara | 2146153 | W35 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
75. | Heim Laszló | 2146154 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
76. | Heim Sara | 2146152 | W14 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
77. | Heim Zsusza | 2146151 | W10 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
78. | Hreniuc David | 8033142 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
79. | Hristov Emil | 8162968 | M45 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
80. | Ilin Radu | 8032686 | M14 | C.S. Babarunca | Romania | |
81. | Ionescu Spiridon | 8015345 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
82. | István-Lőrincz Péter | 2133092 | M14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
83. | Iuliu Dopovecz | 7208415 | M55 | C.S. Babarunca | Romania | |
84. | Ivanoski Marko | 2029407 | M21 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
85. | Jakab Eszter | 2133086 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
86. | Jakab Gergő | 2133093 | M18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
87. | Janušis Gediminas | 8085168 | M21 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | |
88. | Janušis Kazys | 1404017 | M55 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | |
89. | Jurač Petar | 7000633 | M18 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
90. | Juranić Dejan | 1220890 | Open T | SK Tilček Team | Croatia | YES |
91. | Karagyozov Dimitar | 8055569 | M14 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
92. | Kasım Çağlar | 8516515 | M21 | Individuals/No club | | |
93. | Kelc Noa | 446318 | M18 | Croatian orienteering federation | Croatia | |
94. | Kızıltaş Aziz | 8636949 | M21 | ANKARA ORIENTEERING SPORT CLUB | Turkey | |
95. | Košćica Miran | 535353 | M21 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
96. | Kotai Alexandro | 8033146 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
97. | Kulcsár Izabella | 2133087 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
98. | Kulcsár Vilmos | 2133091 | M14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
99. | Kvaal Torid | 8012272 | W75+ | FREIDIG-Norway | Norway | |
100. | Laping Péter | 2149367 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
101. | Lungu Ioan | 8015344 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
102. | Mahu Gabriel | 8032684 | M35 | C.S. Babarunca | Romania | |
103. | Marcel Cristea | 1006680 | M45 | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
104. | Mareković Ira | 2100979 | W18 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
105. | Mazilu Andreea | 8032688 | W14 | C.S. Babarunca | Romania | |
106. | Maznyi Valerii | 8387777 | M45 | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
107. | Midrigan Ion | | Open T | Individuals/No club | | |
108. | Minoiu George Emilian | 8002315 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
109. | Minoiu Veronica | 9000101 | W45 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
110. | Mirea Cristian Andrei | 8002312 | M14 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
111. | Mirea Radu Mihai | 8002314 | M18 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
112. | Mogos Eric | 2050625 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
113. | Moldovan Laszlo | 2132591 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
114. | Mutiu Ovidiu | 9000105 | M45 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
115. | N. N. | | W18 | Serbian Orienteering Federation | Serbia | |
116. | N. N. | | W21 | Serbian Orienteering Federation | Serbia | |
117. | N. N. | | M21 | Serbian Orienteering Federation | Serbia | |
118. | N. N. | | M21 | Moldavian Orienteering Federation | Moldova | |
119. | Najdanovic Nevena | 8080603 | W21 | Serbian Orienteering Federation | Serbia | |
120. | Nicolae Tanase | 1007387 | M75+ | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
121. | Nikolic Dejan | | M45 | Individuals/No club | | |
122. | Nikolic Dejan | 8000287 | M45 | Serbian Orienteering Federation | Serbia | |
123. | Novic Nicolai | 1300766 | M55 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
124. | Novosel Zdravko | 7112111 | M35 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
125. | Olaru Daniel | 8072553 | M35 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
126. | Olaru Maricel | 8197803 | M21 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
127. | Olteanu Emil | 1007382 | M65 | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
128. | Österbö Gunnar | 8004322 | M75+ | FREIDIG-Norway | Norway | |
129. | Pascu Ana | 8033150 | W14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
130. | Pascu Stefan | 2050635 | M10 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
131. | Pataki Gabor | 8150099 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | |
132. | Paul Pricop | 7205803 | M21 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
133. | Pavlin Paula | 8231003 | W21 | Croatian orienteering federation | Croatia | |
134. | Percec Diana | 8032683 | W18 | C.S. Babarunca | Romania | |
135. | Petreus George | 8668794 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
136. | Petrov Kaloyan | 8655951 | M21 | ISTROS | Bulgaria | |
137. | Plaian Voicu | 581120 | M55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
138. | Popper Emma | 2133088 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
139. | Radoslavov Aleks | 8122582 | M14 | ISTROS | Bulgaria | |
140. | Ráduly Annamária | 8639474 | W21 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
141. | Ráduly Csongor | 8639476 | M21 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
142. | Ráduly Regina | 430640 | W10 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
143. | Ráduly Réka | 8639475 | W18 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
144. | Ráduly Róbert | 8639470 | M21 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
145. | Ráduly Róbert Kálmán | 8639469 | M45 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
146. | Ráduly Zsuzsanna | 430642 | W14 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
147. | Raykov Atanas | 8055575 | M14 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
148. | Raymond Rauchman | 7209813 | M45 | C.S. Babarunca | Romania | |
149. | Saraga Eli | 2801132 | M45 | Hevel modiain o-club | Israel | |
150. | Serban Maria | 7209823 | W18 | C.S. Babarunca | Romania | |
151. | Shpiller Andrii | 1409416 | M65 | Driada | Ukraine | |
152. | Simon Benjámin | 1398624 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
153. | Simon Vince Sámuel | 500539 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
154. | Solenički Gabrijel | 446318 | M18 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
155. | Stanea Antonia Maria | 8015343 | W14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
156. | Stoyanova Emanuela | 8122582 | W14 | ISTROS | Bulgaria | |
157. | Stoyanova Margarita | 1409401 | W55 | ISTROS | Bulgaria | |
158. | Stupu Petru | 8032678 | M45 | C.S. Babarunca | Romania | |
159. | Stupu Sonia | 8032679 | W14 | C.S. Babarunca | Romania | |
160. | Szalay Zoltán | 211780 | M55 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
161. | Szász Gergő | 2146156 | M14 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
162. | Szep Zoltan | 8639480 | M21 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
163. | Szikszai Balázs | 8033153 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
164. | Szocs Attila | 211878 | Open T | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
165. | Szőcs Luciana | 211877 | Open i | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
166. | Szőcs Norbert | 211874 | M10 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
167. | Szőcs Sára | 211871 | W10 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
168. | Šiljevinac Gabriel | 446316 | M18 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
169. | Tonk Hanna-Dorottya | 2149366 | W14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
170. | Tudorascu Ana | 7209828 | W10 | C.S. Babarunca | Romania | |
171. | Tudorascu Maria | 7209830 | W14 | C.S. Babarunca | Romania | |
172. | Urian Florin | | M45 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
173. | Varnica Tomislav | 893831 | M35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
174. | Vichev Jivko | 8652502 | M35 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
175. | Vidakovic Majda | 2113348 | W18 | Croatian orienteering federation | Croatia | |
176. | Vígh Loránd | 8033157 | M21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
177. | Virgolini Maria Pia | 8275082 | W55 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | |
178. | Vujanovic Ivan | 2070987 | M21 | Serbian Orienteering Federation | Serbia | |
179. | Vuk Tomislav | 7778899 | M35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
180. | Závodszky Tamás | 2061641 | M55 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |