1. | Alonso Fernandez-catuxo Irene | 2097027 | F16 (R5) | Castropol Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Alonso Fernandez-catuxo Sofia | 2097013 | Open Amarillo (R8) | Castropol Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
3. | Alonso Miranda Guillermo | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Guillermo+Celia+Olaya+Angeles |
4. | Alonso Rivera Celia | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Guillermo+Celia+Olaya+Angeles |
5. | Alonso Rivera Olaya | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Guillermo+Celia+Olaya+Angeles |
6. | Alonso Ureta Beatriz | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Jimena+Olga+Beatriz+Lucía |
7. | Alvarez Blanco Rocío | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
JorgeFdez+RocioAlvarez |
8. | Alvarez Diaz Pablo | 7202242 | M40 (R3) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
9. | Alvarez Fernandez Angel (P) | | Open Naranja (R6) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
10. | Alvarez García Miguel | | Open Rojo (R4) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
11. | Álvarez González Lucia | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
MariaXose+Lucía Álvarez González |
12. | Alvarez Sanchez Lucia | 7209337 | FSenior (R5) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
13. | Alvarez Suarez Angel | 7211133 | M40 (R3) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
14. | Álvarez Vázquez Laura | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Daviz Fonseca+Laura Álvarez+Eneco Fernández+ZulemaFonseca |
15. | Amat Valero Sonia | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Ana Fuego y Sonia Amat |
16. | Aranzeta Sacristan Irati | 7755607 | FElite (R3) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
17. | Aranzeta Zamora Iñaki | 258099 | Open Rojo (R4) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
18. | Arboleya Rodriguez Celia | 7211364 | FElite (R3) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
19. | Banciella Alvaro Pablo | 7207929 | M40 (R3) | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
20. | Barquín Díaz Manuel | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Belén Yugueros/Manuel Barquín |
21. | Barro Sopeña Beatriz | | FElite (R3) | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
22. | Benito Lara Carmen | 2120260 | F16 (R5) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
23. | Benito Lara Deva | 7211316 | FSenior (R5) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
24. | Benito Sierra Rafael | 1425737 | Open Naranja (R6) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Olga+Falo |
25. | Blanco Ardavin Ruben | 7202264 | MElite (R1) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
26. | Blanco Tarano Carla | 249046 | F14 (R6) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
27. | Bombín Cifuentes Daniel | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Igor+Alicia+Daniel+Lidia |
28. | Bombín Cifuentes Lidia | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Igor+Alicia+Daniel+Lidia |
29. | Bombín González Igor | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Igor+Alicia+Daniel+Lidia |
30. | Cabeza Sánchez Carlos | 7212118 | Open Rojo (R4) | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
31. | Canelo Diaz Ana Maria | | Open Naranja (R6) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
32. | Cantalejo Olmos Mercedes | 7212175 | FSenior (R5) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
33. | Caso Fernandez Claudia | 7209707 | FElite (R3) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
34. | Castañedo Alonso Lucia | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Jimena+Olga+Beatriz+Lucía |
35. | Castañedo Alonso Pablo | 1204614 | Open Amarillo (R8) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
36. | Castañedo Sanchez Manuel | 7212168 | MElite (R1) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
37. | Chamizo Blanco Silvia | | Open Rojo (R4) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
38. | Cifuentes Rodríguez Alicia | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Igor+Alicia+Daniel+Lidia |
39. | Copeland Marianne | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Individuals/No club | | |
|
40. | Criado De La Llana Claudio | 434847 | Open Rojo (R4) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
41. | Cueto Miranda Myriam | 1082001 | Open Naranja (R6) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
42. | Entrerrios Iglesias Ana | 2125487 | F14 (R6) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
43. | Entrerrios Iglesias Santiago | 2125423 | M16 (R4) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
44. | Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel | 1423427 | MElite (R1) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
45. | Fernández Alonso Jorge | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
JorgeFdez+RocioAlvarez |
46. | Fernández Álvarez Beatriz | 7212169 | FElite (R3) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
47. | Fernández Álvarez Eneco | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Daviz Fonseca+Laura Álvarez+Eneco Fernández+ZulemaFonseca |
48. | Fernandez Arias Pedro Jesús | 1470647 | MElite (R1) | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
49. | Fernández Basanta Javier | | Open Rojo (R4) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
50. | Fernández Corte Julia | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
51. | Fernández García Ángel | 8680030 | M40 (R3) | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
52. | Fernández García Guillermo | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Ana Palacio+Guillermo Fdez |
53. | Fernandez Pardo Carlos | 2082779 | M16 (R4) | Castropol Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
54. | Fonseca Cano Daviz | 1416837 | Open Rojo (R4) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
55. | Fonseca Palacio Zulema | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Daviz Fonseca+Laura Álvarez+Eneco Fernández+ZulemaFonseca |
56. | Fresno Angulo Verá | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Leo,verá y Daniel(adulto) |
57. | Fresno Torralba Francisco | | M21 (R2) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
58. | Fuego Fernandez Ana | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Ana Fuego y Sonia Amat |
59. | Fuego Fernandez Daniel | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Daniel Fuego y Juan Fuego |
60. | Fuego Martinez Juan | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Daniel Fuego y Juan Fuego |
61. | Gallo Bueno Alfonso | 8022852 | M21 (R2) | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
62. | Garcia Canelo Claudia | 1423407 | FElite (R3) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
63. | Garcia Canelo Daniel | 1425715 | M16 (R4) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
64. | Garcia del Blanco Javier | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Javier Garcia + Laura Solares |
65. | Garcia Diaz Isidro | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Isidro+AnaMorales |
66. | Garcia Gonzalez Francisco Jose | 2057683 | M40 (R3) | Castropol Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
67. | García Lozana Marco | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Marco+Marta |
68. | Garcia Matas Loli | 2013914 | FSenior (R5) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
69. | Garcia Mayo Juan | 7201282 | MElite (R1) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
70. | Garcia Moran Greta | 7090411 | FElite (R3) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
71. | García Puertas Tote | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Tote+Jose Manuel |
72. | Garcia Rodriguez Eladio | 409050 | M40 (R3) | Castropol Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
73. | García Tielve José Manuel | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Tote+Jose Manuel |
74. | Garcia Viejo Javier | 2129120 | M40 (R3) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
75. | Garrido Blanco Alba | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Alba+Marco |
76. | Garrido González Juan Carlos | 7209401 | Open Rojo (R4) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
77. | Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas | 7979800 | M40 (R3) | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
78. | Gonzalez Garcia Luis Alberto | 2128207 | Open Naranja (R6) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Luisa+Luis |
79. | Gonzalez Garcia Marta | 7009408 | FElite (R3) | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
80. | González Narciandi Pelayo | 7208633 | M16 (R4) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
|
81. | Huelga Fernandez Maria Del Rosario | 409154 | FSenior (R5) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
82. | Ibañez Cuevas Abril | 341401 | F12 (R7) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
|
83. | Ibañez Cuevas Paula | 362101 | F12 (R7) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
|
84. | Ibañez Perez Iván Herminio | 7710052 | M40 (R3) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
|
85. | Iglesias Llerandi Ángela | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
86. | Iglesias Llerandi Martina | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Cristina + Martina |
87. | Isla Solares Deva | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Deva+Fatima |
88. | Izquierdo Robredo Ignacio | 8629124 | M40 (R3) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
89. | Jimenez Martos Cristina | 1407302 | FElite (R3) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
90. | Klett Alvarez Marta | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Marta Klett Alvarez y Martina Martín Allende |
91. | Klett Alvarez Paula | | Open Naranja (R6) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
92. | Kowarik Libia | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Individuals/No club | | |
|
93. | Lara Cacheiro Olga | 1425737 | Open Naranja (R6) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Olg+Falo |
94. | Laruelo Garcia Andres | 2111335 | M16 (R4) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
95. | Laruelo Garcia Angel | 7202275 | MElite (R1) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
96. | Llerandi Fernández Cristina | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Cristina + Martina |
97. | Lopez Lazaro Olga | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Jimena+Olga+Beatriz+Lucía |
98. | López Lazaro Jonathan | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Carlota+Jonathan |
99. | Lopez-Leiton Ramos Rocio | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Nora y Rocío |
100. | Lozana Rosete Marta | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Marco+Marta |
101. | Martin Allende Martina | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Marta Klett Alvarez y Martina Martín Allende |
102. | Martinez Alegre Marina | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Adrián+Marina |
103. | Martinez Cueto Pedro | 1459138 | M12 (R7) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
104. | Martinez Cueto Sergio | 1459112 | M14 (R6) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
105. | Martinez Martinez Carla | 8207223 | FElite (R3) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
106. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | 2082699 | MElite (R1) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
107. | Martínez Naves Abril | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE - DANIELA |
108. | Martínez Naves Daniela | 1120044 | Open Amarillo (R8) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE - DANIELA |
109. | Martínez Pelegrin José | 99999 | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE - ABRIL |
110. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | 2102879 | M14 (R6) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
111. | Menendez Corripio Samuel | 1425705 | Open Naranja (R6) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
112. | Menendez Gutierrez Miguel | 7090412 | M40 (R3) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
113. | Menéndez Iglesias César | 7202480 | MElite (R1) | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
114. | Menéndez Lopez-leitón Laila | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
115. | Menéndez Lopez-leitón Nora | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Nora y Rocío |
116. | Menéndez Menéndez Pablo César | 1404325 | Open Rojo (R4) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
|
117. | Menéndez Pedrosa Azariel Alberto | 8632192 | M21 (R2) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
|
118. | Menéndez Pedrosa Eneas De La Rosa | 8651371 | M16 (R4) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
|
119. | Merino Hernantes Maria Jose | 8655229 | FElite (R3) | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
120. | MOLLEDA PARAJON MANUELA | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Manuela+Luisa+Desire |
121. | Montes Marcos Roberto | 8638582 | MElite (R1) | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
122. | Montes Martinez Pedro | 2010714 | MElite (R1) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
123. | Morales de la Rica Ana Maria | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Isidro+AnaMorales |
124. | Moreno González María Xose | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
MariaXose+Lucía Álvarez González |
125. | Muñiz Calvente Marta | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Raul + Marta |
126. | Muñiz Calvente Miguel | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Nataya Solís y Miguel Muñiz Calvente |
127. | Naveiras Paz Victor | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
FranciscoRdguez+VictorNaveiras |
128. | Naves López Teresa | 99999 | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE - ABRIL |
129. | Noguera Rodríguez Ana Belén | 1423433 | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
130. | Ordoñez de la Cueva David | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Felix+David |
131. | Ordóñez López Félix | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Félix+David |
132. | Ordoñez Turrado Claudia | 2028996 | F14 (R6) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
133. | Palacio Runza Ana | 1421315 | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Ana Palacio+Guillermo Fdez |
134. | PARAJON BERROS DESIRE | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Manuela+Luisa+Desire |
135. | Perez Gonzalez Juan Carlos | 8665044 | MElite (R1) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
136. | Pérez Martinez Alfredo | 1421604 | M16 (R4) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
137. | Peri Suarez Nora | 7202285 | Open Naranja (R6) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
138. | Prieto Iglesias Íñigo | | Open Rojo (R4) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
139. | Quinn Laurence | 8089654 | MElite (R1) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
140. | Ramil Redondo Luisa | 2128207 | Open Naranja (R6) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Luisa+Luis |
141. | Ramos Arjona Ignacio | 1459133 | M21 (R2) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
142. | Ramos Ruiz Gonzalo | 2125450 | M21 (R2) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
143. | Redondo Artidiello Ivan | 2125504 | M16 (R4) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
144. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | MElite (R1) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
145. | Ricoy Roig Nicolas | 8658629 | M21 (R2) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
146. | Rivaya Martínez-Radio Jacobo | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Julia+Jacobo |
147. | Rivaya Rodriguez Antón | 2128211 | M12 (R7) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
148. | Rivaya Rodríguez Julia | 2028908 | Open Amarillo (R8) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Julia+Jacobo |
149. | Rivera Rojo Angeles | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Guillermo+Celia+Olaya+Angeles |
150. | Robles Menendez Marco | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Alba+Marco |
151. | Rodriguez Amor Juan Carlos | 2067538 | M40 (R3) | Castropol Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
152. | Rodríguez Buznego Francisco | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
FranciscoRdguez+VictorNaveiras |
153. | Rodríguez Gutiérrez Ana | 1011288 | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
154. | Rodríguez Melendi Daniel | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Leo,verá y Daniel(adulto) |
155. | Rodríguez sanchez Leo | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Leo,verá,Daniel(adulto) |
156. | Roig Dominguez Raquel | 8658601 | FSenior (R5) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
157. | Rosales Lopez Carlota | 2225586 | Open Amarillo (R8) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Carlota+Jonathan |
158. | Rosales Lopez Jimena | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Jimena+Olga+Beatriz+Lucía |
159. | Ruisanchez Mere Denis | 2029000 | M16 (R4) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
160. | Sacristan Olmos Rosa | 2120251 | FSenior (R5) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
161. | Sánchez Menéndez Laura | | Open Amarillo Acompañante | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Nora+Rita+Laura |
162. | Sanchez Toraño Beltran | 1470631 | M21 (R2) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
163. | Sanchez Toraño Gracia | 2010742 | FSenior (R5) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
164. | Solares Amandi Jose Manuel | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Fatima+JoseManuel |
165. | Solares Ardisana Sara | 2219144 | F16 (R5) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
166. | Solares Capellan Fatima | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Fatima+JoseManuel |
167. | Solares Gallego Laura | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Javier Garcia + Laura Solares |
168. | Solís Marquinez Nataya | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Nataya Solís y Miguel Muñiz Calvente |
169. | Sotres Fernandez David | 8001102 | MElite (R1) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
170. | Sotres Sanchez Christian | 2042426 | Open Amarillo (R8) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
171. | Sutil Montes Daniel | | Open Naranja (R6) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
172. | Sutil Montes Hugo | 7212190 | Open Rojo (R4) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
173. | TABOAS NEVADO LUISA | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Manuela+Luisa+Desire |
174. | Tamargo Fernández Manuel | 7200223 | M40 (R3) | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
175. | Tarano Collado Maria Jesus | 2115368 | FSenior (R5) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
176. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | 8001012 | FElite (R3) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
177. | Tolivia Perez Sergio | 7212316 | MElite (R1) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
178. | Toyos Sánchez Nora | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Nora+Rita+Laura |
179. | Toyos Sánchez Rita | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Nora+Rita+Laura |
180. | TRONCO LAFRANCHI RAÚL | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Raul + Marta |
181. | Ureta Martinez Adrian | | Open Amarillo (R8) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Adrián+Marina |
182. | Ureta Melendi Guillermo | 7211344 | MElite (R1) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
183. | Valle Del Valle Paola | 2142982 | F16 (R5) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
184. | Valle Del Valle Tatiana | 2028946 | FElite (R3) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
185. | Valle Montaña Giovani | 1082004 | M40 (R3) | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
|
186. | VARELA PEREZ JOSÉ MANUEL | | Open Rojo (R4) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
187. | Vega Artime Isabel | 7200193 | FSenior (R5) | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
188. | Villa Rodriguez Marta | 8229964 | F16 (R5) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
189. | Villa Solares Arsenio | 7209323 | MElite (R1) | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
190. | Villalón García Francisco Jesús | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | |
|
191. | Villanueva Iker | 306297 | Open Rojo (R4) | Individuals/No club | | |
Cobi |
192. | Yugueros Yugueros Belén | | Open Naranja (R6) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Belén Yugueros/Manuel Barquín |