3. Lauf zur Regensburger Winterlaufserie 2022/23->Entries by name (number of entries: 93)
1. | Arzumanov Alexey | 504156 | Herren A | Gymnasion Offenbach e. V. | Germany | |
|
2. | Baath Ole | 8130206 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
|
3. | Baath Veikko | 8290664 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
|
4. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
5. | Brandl Lorenz | 8187420 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
6. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
7. | Burgmair David | 8320050 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
8. | Burgmair Juliane | 8230107 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
9. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
10. | Christoph Martina | 2140828 | Offen D | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
11. | Christoph Tobias | 2133219 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
12. | Deml Max | 2118062 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
13. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
|
14. | Döhler Thomas | 1800 | Herren A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
|
15. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
|
16. | Drexler Otto | 8110830 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
17. | Drexler Xaver | 2118070 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
18. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
|
19. | Eichenseher Marlene | 1312006 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
20. | Engl Robert | 8013313 | Herren A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
|
21. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
|
22. | Erhard Benjamin | 1888555 | Herren 12 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
Einzelstart Früh |
23. | Erhard Jakob | 1777555 | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
Einzelstart Früh |
24. | Gerstl Christoph | 2118054 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
25. | Gerstl Diana | 2118053 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
26. | Gerstl Johannes | 8115114 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
27. | Gierl Zacharias | 8261113 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
28. | Hofherr Sabine | 2048127 | Damen B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
29. | Holstein Oliver | 8454548 | Herren A | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | |
|
30. | Janischowsky Lukas | 8050297 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
31. | Kainzbauer Max | 8072609 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
32. | Knaub Edi | 8070283 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
33. | Knaub Julia | | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
34. | Knaub Sebastian | 8020813 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
35. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
|
36. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
|
37. | Kosovac Lenni | 8201209 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
38. | Krämer Antonia | 8111009 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
39. | Krämer Bernhard | 8110171 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
40. | Krämer Miriam | 8150107 | Damen 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
41. | Krämer Stephanie | 8220974 | Damen B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
42. | Kraus Katharina | 8200469 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
43. | Kraus Konstantin | 8462002 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
44. | Kraus Sophie | 8042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
45. | Lauer Claudia | 8240574 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
46. | Lauer Thorsten | 8050573 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
47. | Lauer Yannis | 8021107 | Herren 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
48. | Lazarev Gleb | | Offen D | Individuals/No club | | |
|
49. | Lieblich Yannick | 8160204 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
50. | Lorenz Timon | 8011420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
51. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 8101006 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
|
52. | Masek Eduard | 8210269 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
53. | Masek Michal | 2118055 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
54. | Masek Radovan | 2118067 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
55. | Maskova Olina | 8161106 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
56. | Maskova Tereza | 8100106 | Damen B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
57. | Meier Klara | 2118059 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
58. | Meier Quirin | 8222209 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
59. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
60. | Michel Johanna | 8474752 | Damen B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
61. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
62. | Noller Lara | 8415230 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
63. | Noller Leonidas | 2118060 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
64. | Nürnberger Erich | 8101963 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
65. | Pfab Julia | 7811111 | Damen C | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | |
|
66. | Piehler Sonja | 2149221 | Damen B | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
|
67. | Pühl Anne | 8072704 | Damen 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
68. | Pühl Elvira | 7682812 | Damen B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
69. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
70. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Damen C | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
71. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 16 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
72. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
73. | Rietze Christian | 8138079 | Herren A | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | |
|
74. | Rödl Magdalena | 8160710 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Einzelstart Früh |
75. | Rödl Rudolf | 8261281 | Herren C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Einzelstart Früh |
76. | Rödl Tanja | 8301276 | Offen D | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Einzelstart Früh |
77. | Schäfer Julian | 1441331 | Herren C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
Einzelstart Früh |
78. | Scherl Jo | 2118052 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
79. | Scherl Josefine | 2118058 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
80. | Scherl Karina | 2118051 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
81. | Scherl Samuel | 2118069 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
82. | Schmidt Helmut | 8060668 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
83. | Schneuwly Stephan | 8110459 | Herren A | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
84. | Schürer Tom | 2149223 | Herren A | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
|
85. | Schwarck Philipp | 8119911 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
86. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
87. | Simon Nele | 8060110 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Einzelstart Früh |
88. | Spannbauer Michael | 7003458 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
89. | Strahl Luis | 1331221 | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
Einzelstart Früh |
90. | Von Keutz Anne | 8100620 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Einzelstart Früh |
91. | Weber Petra | 8239965 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
92. | Zinner Hanna | 8070975 | Damen 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
93. | Zinner Simon | 8022010 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|