Весіння першість->Entries by name (number of entries: 51)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Dragoy Olga | ЖА | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
II |
2. | Аман Леся | Ж14 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
б/р |
3. | Арванінова Марго | Ж16 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
II |
4. | Баланюк Зінаїда | ЖА | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
б/р |
5. | Бортник Антоніна | Ж12 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
IIIю |
6. | Британ Олег | Діти | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
б/р |
7. | Буренко Віталій | ЧС | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
II |
8. | Буренко Наталья | ЖС | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
б/р |
9. | Васильковська Юлія | ЖС | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
б/р |
10. | Вичуб Марина | ЖВ | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
II |
11. | Волков Олександр | ЧА | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
МС |
12. | Волощук Настя | Ж16 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
II |
13. | Джус Назар | Ч12 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
IIIю |
14. | Дмитрик Вєра | ЖС | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
б/р |
15. | Долматова Людмила | ЖС | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
б/р |
16. | Долматова Марта | Діти | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
б/р |
17. | Драгой В'ячеслав | ЧА | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
II |
18. | Драгой Олександра | Діти | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
б/р |
19. | Драгомощенко Олег | Ч16 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
IIю |
20. | Драченко Аліна | Ж14 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
б/р |
21. | Кожухарь Анна | Ж12 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
IIIю |
22. | Кучмій Стас | Ч16 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
I |
23. | Литвин Ярослав | Ч14 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
IIю |
24. | Маєвський Вова | Ч14 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
IIIю |
25. | Малай Марина | Ж14 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
б/р |
26. | Нікітенко Аркадій | Ч14 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
IIIю |
27. | Ніколаєнко Влад | Ч14 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
IIIю |
28. | Носков Павло | ЧА | Миколаїв | Ukraine | |
МС |
29. | Островський Марк | Ч12 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
б/р |
30. | Пастушенко Валерій | ЧА | Individuals/No club | | |
III |
31. | Петренко Єгор | ЧА | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
МС |
32. | Плетенець Настя | Діти | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
б/р |
33. | Ратуш Катя | Ж12 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
IIIю |
34. | Рижова Анастасія | Ж16 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
IIIю |
35. | Руснак Максим | Ч16 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
II |
36. | Савенко Альона | ЖА | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
II |
37. | Свідніцький Олександр | Ч12 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
IIIю |
38. | Синиця Лев | Ч12 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
IIIю |
39. | Синиця Світлана | ЖС | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
б/р |
40. | Скуляр Дмитро | ЧС | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
II |
41. | Стукан Віталій | ЧА | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
б/р |
42. | Сягаєва Сабіна | Діти | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
б/р |
43. | Таций Артур | Ч12 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
б/р |
44. | Трушков Денис | ЧА | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
III |
45. | Трушков Марк | Ч16 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
IIю |
46. | Хроміцька Кіра | Ж12 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
б/р |
47. | Чеботок Любов | Діти | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
б/р |
48. | Чеботок Олександр | ЧА | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
I |
49. | Чемересюк Вікторія | Ж14 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
IIю |
50. | Шуваєв Михайло | ЧА | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
II |
51. | Юрченко Роман | Ч16 | Олiмп | Ukraine | |
III |
|