Državno prvenstvo v orientacijskem teku - klasika->Entries by name (number of entries: 223)
1. | Alewijnse Feike | 801011 | M21A | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
2. | Anciaux Benjamin | 1557799 | M21E | Vojska Belgije | Belgium | |
3. | Anderluh Gregor | 305954 | M35 | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
4. | Angeli Fabio | 2015602 | M40 | SSD GAJA | Italy | |
5. | Antenreiter Dieter | 345931 | M45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
6. | Babič Anja | 406887 | W35 | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
7. | Bačnar Janko | 305962 | M21A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
8. | Bartulovich Antenore | | M21B | SSD GAJA | Italy | |
9. | Bartulovich Lorenzo | 2015605 | M21A | SSD GAJA | Italy | |
10. | Bauman Boris | 673167 | M35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
11. | Benko Robert | 406892 | M35 | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
12. | Bergner Walter | 52877 | M55 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
13. | Blaimschein Andrea | 231992 | W18 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
14. | Blažič Mojca | 253345 | W21B | OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje | Slovenia | |
15. | Bogovič Vid | 232438 | M18 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
16. | Bohinc Vesna | 423996 | MW10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
17. | Boncina Igor | 1968213 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
18. | Borštnik Aljaž | 406797 | M16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
19. | Borštnik Andrej | 887797 | M18 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
20. | Božič Kristina | | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
21. | Bremšak Matic | 235881 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
22. | Buchtele Markus | 730007 | M35 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
23. | Cafagna Michele | 349532 | M35 | ORIENTEERING TRIESTE | Italy | |
24. | Cereatti Roberto | 210779 | M55 | Friuli MTB & Orienteering | Italy | |
25. | Chudoba Gregor | 320235 | M21E | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
26. | Cimerman Janez | 442822 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
27. | Claes Gert | 347877 | M21E | Vojska Belgije | Belgium | |
28. | Clemente Mauro | 2013162 | M45 | SSD GAJA | Italy | |
29. | Cloostermans Luc | 611212 | M35 | Vojska Belgije | Belgium | |
30. | Cvirn Miro | 406796 | M55 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
31. | Čar Blaž | 435610 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
32. | Čelik Matija | | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
33. | Čelik Patrik | | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
34. | Černic Andrej | | M21B | Individuals/No club | | |
35. | Črnigoj Nina | 206250 | W12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
36. | De Luisa Andraž | 2015631 | M14 | SSD GAJA | Italy | |
37. | Debeljak Maruša | 406816 | W21B | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
38. | Deferme Gunter | 320304 | M21E | Vojska Belgije | Belgium | |
39. | Delobel Bart | 4993 | M21E | Vojska Belgije | Belgium | |
40. | Dijak Thomas | 371043 | M16 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
41. | Dobnik Elias | 230588 | ZAČETNIKI / BEGGINERS | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
42. | Dobnik Günther | 46214 | M55 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
43. | Dobnik Rafael | 970325 | M14 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
44. | Donini Adriana | 201453 | W21B | SSD GAJA | Italy | |
45. | Dremel Bojan | 349777 | M21B | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
46. | Dremel Ula | 406795 | W16 | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
47. | Dremel Zarja | 235892 | MW10 | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
48. | Drevenšek Suzana | 422501 | W21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
49. | Dvoršek Saška | | W21B | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
50. | Eržen Valentin | 206348 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
51. | Flego Paride | | ZAČETNIKI / BEGGINERS | SSD GAJA | Italy | |
52. | Flerin Mojca | 253335 | W21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
53. | Foški Mojca | 422505 | W21 | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
54. | Foški Tajda | 406775 | W16 | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
55. | Foški Valter | 406814 | M35 | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
56. | Gaion Sara | 210060 | W21B | ORIENTEERING TRIESTE | Italy | |
57. | Germ Wolfgang | 46242 | M55 | Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf | Austria | |
58. | Germani Marko | 2015649 | M21B | SSD GAJA | Italy | |
59. | Giudici Piero | 349541 | M35 | ORIENTEERING TRIESTE | Italy | |
60. | Gorjup Jože | 406877 | M35 | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
61. | Gotthardt Christian | 630317 | M45 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | |
62. | Gotthardt Daniel | 980403 | M12 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | |
63. | Gregl Sara | 406737 | W18 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
64. | Gusel Franz | 54654 | M35 | HSV Villach | Austria | |
65. | Heunincky Dries | 4918 | M21E | Vojska Belgije | Belgium | |
66. | Hribar Andraz | 308919 | M21E | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
67. | Hribar Anica | 308920 | W21 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
68. | Hribar Lidija | | W21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
69. | Huss Arno | 691225 | M35 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
70. | Jazbar Jožko | 300746 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
71. | Jerman Lara | 422513 | W14 | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
72. | Jesenko Peter | | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
73. | Jevševar Bojan | 308918 | M35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
74. | Jež Martin | 232463 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
75. | Kacin Davor | 406711 | M18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
76. | Kacin Emil | 300748 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
77. | Kacin Vojko | 406709 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
78. | Kebe Matej | 435617 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
79. | Kenda Klemen | 887795 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
80. | Keresteš Krešo | 581321 | M35 | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
81. | Keresteš Mateja | 406794 | W35 | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
82. | Knap Črtomir | 406852 | M55 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
83. | Knap Franc | 406853 | M21A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
84. | Kodrič Nejc | 253340 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
85. | Kofol Samo | 505603 | M21E | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
86. | Kogler Marco | 230581 | M14 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
87. | Kohlbacher Julia | 337617 | W14 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
88. | Kohlbacher Lena | 337616 | W12 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
89. | Kohlbacher Roland | 230619 | M35 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
90. | Kohlbacher Thomas | 337615 | M12 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
91. | Kohlbacher Vera | 337619 | W35 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
92. | Kokelj Denis | 688066 | M21B | Individuals/No club | | |
93. | Kolman Miran | 406895 | M21A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
94. | Koprivc Matjaž | 423845 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
95. | Kovačević Milan | 233020 | M21E | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | |
96. | Kovačič Blaž | 435616 | M21A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
97. | Kračun Rajko | 895020 | M21E | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
98. | Kramberger Luciana | 435605 | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
99. | Kravos Tilen | 253341 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
100. | Kremžar Pančur Kim | 438992 | W12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
101. | Krhlikar Denis | 435609 | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
102. | Kristan Anže | 423997 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
103. | Kristan Martin | 406745 | M50 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
104. | Kristan Matej | 423998 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
105. | Kristan Olga | 438994 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
106. | Kustec Stanislav | 886744 | M35 | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
107. | Lapajne Janko | 406850 | M55 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
108. | Lapajne Jošt | 435607 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
109. | Leitner Martin | 230632 | M18 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | |
110. | Leoni Gianluca | 2015608 | M40 | SSD GAJA | Italy | |
111. | Lieber Bernhard | 830611 | M50 | HSV Villach | Austria | |
112. | Lippitsch Herbert | 230533 | M50 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | |
113. | Lippitsch Sandro | 320134 | M14 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | |
114. | Lipužič Marjeta | 438991 | W12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
115. | Maier Curt | 46208 | M21E | HSV Bleiburg/Austria | Austria | |
116. | Maier Melanie | 410703 | W18 | HSV Bleiburg/Austria | Austria | |
117. | Maier Ursula | 46452 | W21B | HSV Bleiburg/Austria | Austria | |
118. | Majnik Tilen | 435615 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
119. | Maksimović Blažo | 201337 | M21E | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | |
120. | Mavri Žiga | 435619 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
121. | Mijailović Vukašin | 428077 | M21E | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | |
122. | Mikložič Primož | 235882 | M21A | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
123. | Milić Milovan | 233186 | M21E | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | |
124. | Močnik Griša | 406815 | M21B | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
125. | Močnik Nejc | 406839 | M21A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
126. | Močnik Rok | 895036 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
127. | Močnik Saš | | M12 | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
128. | Močnik Silvij | 406858 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
129. | Moser Martin | 900325 | M21A | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
130. | Mrak Tibor | 406716 | M18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
131. | Nograšek Andrej | | M21B | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
132. | Nograšek Nastja | | ZAČETNIKI / BEGGINERS | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
133. | Novak Katarina | 253347 | ZAČETNIKI / BEGGINERS | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
134. | Oresnik Marko | 422540 | M18 | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
135. | Orešnik Ana Maria | | W12 | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
136. | Orešnik Eva | 406798 | W14 | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
137. | Orešnik Tomaž | 422506 | M21B | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
138. | Pacor Fulvio | 253331 | M50 | SSD GAJA | Italy | |
139. | Pahor Maj Peter | 235898 | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
140. | Pahor Matjaž | 406800 | M18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
141. | Pantano Emmanuela | 239344 | ZAČETNIKI / BEGGINERS | SSD GAJA | Italy | |
142. | Pernek Vinko | 406899 | M50 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
143. | Petkovšek Gal | 406792 | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
144. | Petrovič Blaž | 406862 | M14 | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
145. | Petrovič Gašper | 406801 | M12 | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
146. | Petrovič Uroš | 406806 | M35 | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
147. | Piltaver Jaka | 308917 | M21E | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
148. | Pirker Lisa | 411712 | W16 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
149. | Pirman Srečo | 520501 | M55 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
150. | Pišljar Jaka | 235870 | M18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
151. | Pizzamus Paolo | 2015601 | M45 | SSD GAJA | Italy | |
152. | Pobežin Robert | 235874 | M35 | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
153. | Podobnik Jan | 435606 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
154. | Poljanšek Aleš | 300750 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
155. | Poljanšek Nika | 422530 | MW10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
156. | Polster Josef | 230635 | M45 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | |
157. | Popović Dejan | 430954 | M21E | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | |
158. | Pretnar Irma | 406831 | W35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
159. | Pretnar Janez | 895025 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
160. | Pretnar Tanja | 406835 | W21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
161. | Primus Elisabeth | 46202 | W35 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
162. | Primus Eva | 892909 | OPEN | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
163. | Prommer Günther | 364368 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | |
164. | Prommer Martha | 46268 | W35 | Individuals/No club | | |
165. | Radovan Dalibor | 406808 | M45 | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
166. | Ravnikar Monika | 438993 | W12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
167. | Ravnikar Žan | 438995 | MW10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
168. | Reiner Marina | 230688 | W20 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
169. | Rejec Gašper | 435618 | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
170. | Rihtarič Klemen | 895029 | M21A | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
171. | Rivetta Andrea | 300784 | M35 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
172. | Rozzi Alessio | 250407 | M21B | SSD GAJA | Italy | |
173. | Rudolf Nina | 886733 | W21 | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
174. | Rupnik Jernej | 435635 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
175. | Rupnik Tilen | 435604 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
176. | Savinšek Primož | 895040 | M21A | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
177. | Schrans Nico | 406308 | M21E | Vojska Belgije | Belgium | |
178. | Sedej Vlado | 406860 | M55 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
179. | Sepin Claudio | 2015606 | M55 | SSD GAJA | Italy | |
180. | Sever Danijel | 253334 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
181. | Simonelli Maria Elena | 300798 | W21B | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
182. | Sinaeve Philippe | 1601491 | M35 | Vojska Belgije | Belgium | |
183. | Sinigaglia Antonella | 2015609 | W21B | SSD GAJA | Italy | |
184. | Sinkens Geert | 249920 | M21E | Vojska Belgije | Belgium | |
185. | Sladič Roman | 232452 | M50 | OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje | Slovenia | |
186. | Slapnik Anžur Jerneja | 235868 | MW10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
187. | Smole Brin | 439276 | MW10 | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
188. | Smole Enej | | ZAČETNIKI / BEGGINERS | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
189. | Smole Juš | 438980 | M12 | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
190. | Smolej Nejc | 232462 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
191. | Specogna Giuseppe | 211343 | M55 | Friuli MTB & Orienteering | Italy | |
192. | Spinelli Paola | 2009726 | W21B | SSD GAJA | Italy | |
193. | Stoffels Christian | 941223 | M35 | Vojska Belgije | Belgium | |
194. | Strnad Sonja | 520521 | W35 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
195. | Studen Andrej | 435648 | M21E | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
196. | Studen Anja | 406817 | ZAČETNIKI / BEGGINERS | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
197. | Susitz Irene | 46210 | W21 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
198. | Susitz Walter | 410714 | M55 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
199. | Sušnik Rok | 435614 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
200. | Šalamun Jan | 406889 | M12 | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
201. | Šalamun Miro | 886211 | M35 | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
202. | Škarabot Anja | 253346 | MW10 | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
203. | Škarabot Matej | 406774 | M12 | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
204. | Škarabot Miha | 406888 | M35 | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
205. | Škvarč Teja | 232474 | ZAČETNIKI / BEGGINERS | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
206. | Štajdohar Miha | | M21B | Individuals/No club | | |
207. | Štalekar Maja | 422523 | W21 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
208. | Štor Luka | 206313 | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
209. | Štrakl Matjaž | 232454 | M45 | OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje | Slovenia | |
210. | Venhauer Bernhard | 46207 | M35 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
211. | Venhauer Dietlinde | 670923 | W35 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
212. | Venhauer Laura | 418500 | ZAČETNIKI / BEGGINERS | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
213. | Venhauer Otto | 46206 | M55 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
214. | Verbovšek Klemen | 423999 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
215. | Vodopivec Samo | 406719 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
216. | Vuković Igor | 233080 | M21E | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | |
217. | Wallas Gert | 900526 | M21A | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
218. | Zalaznik Špela | 439267 | W21B | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
219. | Zmrzlikar Jure | 554000 | M21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
220. | Zorman Jernej | 235878 | M21A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
221. | Zupan Aleš | 406804 | M21B | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
222. | Zupan Neža | 253343 | ZAČETNIKI / BEGGINERS | OK Polaris | Slovenia | |
223. | Žižek Saša | 406784 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |