NAVALCARNERO (DEHESA MARI-MARTIN) - 21ª Carrera CAM O‐Pie - 7-NOV-2015->Entries by name (number of entries: 290)
1. | Aguilera Sanchez Sandra | 9021004 | D-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Diaz Aguilera |
2. | Alba Isasi Carlos | 2045008 | H-16 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
3. | Alba Isasi Pablo | 2016896 | H-14 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
4. | Alba Paredes José Vicente | 409205 | H-45 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
|
|
5. | Alcaide Fernández Agustin | 1404316 | H-21B | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
|
|
6. | ALCAIDE MORA SANTOS | 4612295 | OPEN NARANJA (NO FEDERADOS) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
7. | Alcorlo Canencia Marcos | 2057675 | H-10 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
|
ESCOLAR |
8. | Alonso Checa Juanjo | 7003164 | H-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
FAMILIA Alonso Ruiz |
9. | Alonso Domínguez Rodrigo | 2010839 | H-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
familair 2º miembro |
10. | Alonso Osuna Loreto | 2020069 | D-12 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
Liga escolar |
11. | Alonso Osuna Rodrigo | 331781 | H-10 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
Liga escolar |
12. | Alonso Ruiz Diana | 2050352 | D-14 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
13. | Alonso Ruiz Sara | 2016917 | D-21B | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
FAMILIA Alonso Ruiz |
14. | Alvarez Berruezo Miguel | 1911967 | H-40 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
|
|
15. | Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro | 2057798 | H-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
|
16. | Alvarez Sancho Carlos | 1407477 | H-45 | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
|
|
17. | Amores Fuste Julian | 2024346 | H-50 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
|
|
18. | Amorós Hoyos Roberto | 2013913 | OPEN ROJO (FEDERADOS) | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
|
19. | APARICIO PELÁEZ MARCOS RAMÓN | | OPEN AMARILLO (NO FEDERADOS) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
TARJETA CONTROL |
20. | APARICIO RODRÍGUEZ ALEJANDRA | | OPEN AMARILLO (NO FEDERADOS) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
TARJETA CONTROL |
21. | Arias Martinez Sara | 2010770 | D-21B | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Benavente / Arias |
22. | Arroyo Susana | 351919 | D-E | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
|
1º miembro familia |
23. | Arroyo Arroyo Raul | 348146 | H-21A | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
|
24. | ARROYO ARROYO SONIA | 1415204 | OPEN ROJO (NO FEDERADOS) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
25. | Asanza Izquierdo Sonia | 2057766 | D-40 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
|
|
26. | Astigarraga Suarez Nekane | 2024299 | D-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Oliver Astigarraga |
27. | AZNAR VILLARREAL JAVIER | | OPEN ROJO (NO FEDERADOS) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
28. | Azqueta Quemada Aize | 429571 | D-35 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
|
|
29. | Barcia Belinchón Enrique | 2023631 | H-12 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
Liga Escolar |
30. | Barcia Belinchón Jorge | 2010872 | H-12 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
Liga Escolar |
31. | Barcia Hernández José Enrique | 2010722 | H-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
Familia 2do miembro |
32. | Batanero José | 886608 | H-35 | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | YES |
|
|
33. | Belinchón Martínez Elisa | 2021459 | D-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
Familia 1er miembro |
34. | Benavente Para Alvaro | 887319 | H-E | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Benavente /Arias |
35. | Bermejo Chamorro Ivan | 2057857 | H-21B | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
|
|
36. | Berrocal Pariente Alicia | 2013908 | D-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Cermeño Berrocal |
37. | Blanco Gonzalo Ramón | 2024210 | H-21A | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
|
|
38. | Calderón Barreiro Sebastián | 2024335 | H-50 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
|
|
39. | Calvo Álvarez Susana | 2024228 | D-35 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
1er corredor familia González Álvarez |
40. | Campano Castellanos María Elena | 2016913 | D-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
|
41. | Campos Sampedro Raquel | 7130713 | D-E | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
|
FAMILIA B |
42. | Cano López Antonio Jesús | 1403304 | H-21A | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
|
|
43. | Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel | 2054463 | H-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
|
44. | Cano-cortes Ruiz Alicia | 209767 | OPEN AMARILLO (FEDERADOS) | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
45. | Cano-cortes Ruiz Carlota | 209790 | OPEN AMARILLO (FEDERADOS) | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
46. | Carpio Chicote Ainara | | D-16 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
SI |
Liga Escolar |
47. | Carpio Chicote Alvaro | | H-14 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
SI |
Liga Escolar |
48. | Carreras Zapata Manuel | 2054714 | H-21B | ORIENTE | Spain | YES |
|
Familiar Carreras Santamaría |
49. | Carretero González David | 1500338 | H-35 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Cristina / David |
50. | Casado Gómez Alvaro | 9000310 | H-18 | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | YES |
|
|
51. | Casado Gómez Diego | 9030422 | H-14 | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
52. | Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús | 2057868 | D-50 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
|
|
53. | Castilla Reyes Ana | 7003165 | D-E | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Ana y Bern |
54. | Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel | 2016911 | H-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Cermeño Berrocal |
55. | CHICOTE MARTÍNEZ IDOYA | 2077106 | OPEN NARANJA (NO FEDERADOS) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
SI |
PAGADO RECARGO |
56. | Chocano Migallon Jose | 347282 | H-40 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
|
|
57. | Cobas José Luis | 1399929 | H-55 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
|
|
58. | Cobas Prado Antía | 2024304 | D-10 | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
59. | COBOS JIMÉNEZ FRANCISCO JESÚS | 362108 | OPEN NARANJA (NO FEDERADOS) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
60. | Cogollos Fernández Jesús | 2057633 | H-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
|
61. | Colinas Sala Luis Javier | 429549 | H-55 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
|
|
62. | Coloma Peñate María | 409087 | D-21A | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | YES |
|
|
63. | Contreras Garcia Laura | 2542560 | OPEN NARANJA (FEDERADOS) | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
|
Fam.Garrido 2 |
64. | Correas Pedraza Irene | 2057847 | D-21A | Elección de Ruta | Spain | YES |
|
|
65. | Corredoira Rifon José | 628706 | H-E | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
|
FAMILIA B |
66. | Cuevas Alonso Sergio | 2024236 | H-40 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
|
|
67. | CUEVAS SIMÓN CELIA | 2077104 | OPEN ROJO (NO FEDERADOS) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
SI |
|
68. | De Frutos Javier | 2024392 | H-60 | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | YES |
|
|
69. | De Frutos Coll Luis | 2023537 | H-18 | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | YES |
|
|
70. | De La Herran Martin | 9150678 | H-E | ORIENTE | Spain | YES |
|
|
71. | De Miguel Pueyo David | 206316 | H-12 | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | YES |
|
|
72. | De Miguel Pueyo Pablo | 206317 | OPEN NARANJA (FEDERADOS) | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | YES |
|
|
73. | Del Campo Campos Cristina | 2016938 | D-35 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
|
|
74. | del Río de Sande Jesús | 1470615 | H-21B | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
|
75. | Delgado Garcia Ángel | 2054668 | H-12 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Delgado García |
76. | Delgado Marchante Miguel | 2054666 | H-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Delgado García |
77. | Diaz Alcaide Samuel | 1403312 | H-40 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
|
|
78. | Diaz Bes Jorge | 9041100 | H-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Diaz Aguilera |
79. | Díaz Fernández Samuel | 2024243 | H-14 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
80. | Duran Garcia Miguel Angel | 2016922 | H-35 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
|
familia 2 |
81. | Eales Charlotte | 243089 | OPEN NARANJA (NO FEDERADOS) | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
|
82. | Elez Fernandez Carlos | 2054685 | H-40 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
|
|
83. | Escudero Rodriguez Mario | 2045021 | H-14 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
|
ESCOLAR |
84. | Escudero Sánchez Eduardo | 2024230 | H-45 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
|
|
85. | Estraviz Castro Jose Angel | 1603402 | H-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
|
86. | FDEZ.-CANTADOR DE LA OLIVA Mª REYES | 1470657 | OPEN NARANJA (NO FEDERADOS) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
87. | Fernandez Casas David | 9101656 | H-E | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
|
88. | Fernandez Cascales Javier | 2020135 | H-18 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
|
Liga Escolar |
89. | Fernández Leñador Cristina | 206015 | D-21B | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Cristina / David |
90. | Fernández Magán Roberto | 7202241 | H-40 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
|
|
91. | Fernandez Moruno Luis | 1407492 | H-45 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
|
|
92. | FERREIRA RODRIGUEZ Diego | | H-12 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
x |
ESCOLAR |
93. | Fotheringham Janet | 1401652 | OPEN ROJO (NO FEDERADOS) | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
|
94. | GAITÁN RIVERO MARCOS | 2067595 | OPEN AMARILLO (NO FEDERADOS) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
95. | Gallego Castillo Antonio | 2057694 | H-21B | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Gallego Serrano |
96. | GALLEGO SÁNCHEZ PABLO | 2077094 | OPEN ROJO (NO FEDERADOS) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
SI |
|
97. | García Campos Diego | 1403334 | H-40 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
|
FAMILIA A |
98. | García Corrochano Vanessa | 1403323 | OPEN NARANJA (FEDERADOS) | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
|
|
99. | Garcia Del Sol Jose Fernando | 1470657 | H-21B | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
|
|
100. | García Fernández-cantador Rodrigo | 2044990 | H-10 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
101. | Garcia Fotheringham Rhianna | 216390 | OPEN AMARILLO (NO FEDERADOS) | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
|
102. | Garcia Garcia Mercedes | 2016906 | D-40 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
|
familia 1 |
103. | García Grinda Miguel Angel | 1402610 | H-55 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
|
|
104. | Garcia Pajuelo Jesus | 409111 | H-50 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
|
|
105. | García Robles José | 2048537 | H-50 | EntreBalizas | Spain | YES |
|
|
106. | García Ruiz Ana Isabel | 2053921 | D-50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
|
Familia García |
107. | García Sáez Alberto | 2053942 | H-55 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
|
Familia García |
108. | GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS | | H-35 | LORCA-O | Spain | YES |
|
|
109. | Garrido Contreras Ariadna | 2082610 | D-12 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
|
Liga Escolar |
110. | Garrido De La Torre Israel | 1407463 | H-E | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
|
Fam.Garrido 1 |
111. | garrido hens eva | 2010975 | D-E | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
|
112. | Gil Rodriguez Carlos | 2024309 | H-E | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
|
|
113. | Gomez Casillas Gregorio | 7201529 | H-E | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | YES |
|
|
114. | Gómez Gómez Jesús | 2010318 | H-55 | BOADILLAVENTURA | Spain | YES |
|
|
115. | Gomez Martinez Susana | 352113 | D-35 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
|
SOCIO CLUB NAVAL |
116. | Gomez Rodriguez Juan Antonio | 209754 | H-55 | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | YES |
|
|
117. | Gómez Soria Alberto | 2010625 | H-35 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
|
|
118. | González Álvarez Manuel | 2057877 | H-21A | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
2º corredor familia González Álvarez |
119. | González Ballesteros José Antonio | 243566 | H-45 | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
|
|
120. | González Casañas Abraham | 2043581 | OPEN ROJO (NO FEDERADOS) | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
|
socio club navalcarnero orientacion |
121. | González Castellanos Victor | 256172 | H-40 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
|
|
122. | Gonzalez Del Yerro Leticia | 209766 | OPEN NARANJA (NO FEDERADOS) | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
|
123. | Gonzalez Diaz Laura | 2023676 | D-14 | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | YES |
|
Escolar |
124. | GONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ MARÍA ÁNGELES | 353759 | D-40 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
|
|
125. | Gracia Lazaro Ana | 2024219 | OPEN ROJO (FEDERADOS) | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
|
SOCIO CLUB NAVAL |
126. | GRANADOS CEA GEMA MARÍA | | OPEN NARANJA (NO FEDERADOS) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
SI |
|
127. | GRANDE PEREA JORGE | 2077107 | OPEN ROJO (NO FEDERADOS) | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
|
|
128. | Guerra López Javier | 4612291 | OPEN ROJO (NO FEDERADOS) | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
|
SOCIO CLUB NAVAL |
129. | Guerra War Jose Luis | 4612293 | OPEN NARANJA (NO FEDERADOS) | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
|
PROMOCION NAVALVARNERO |
130. | Guerrero Navarro Daniel | 2043513 | H-10 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
131. | Guinea Iñigo | 2067564 | OPEN AMARILLO (FEDERADOS) | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
|
|
132. | Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio | 2016868 | H-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Gutierrez Serrano |
133. | Gutierrez Serrano Jorge | 2016860 | H-21A | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Gutierrez Serrano |
134. | GUZMÁN MARTÍN SALVADOR | 2044205 | OPEN ROJO (NO FEDERADOS) | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
|
135. | HERNÁNDEZ ANDRÉS ALICIA | | OPEN NARANJA (NO FEDERADOS) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
136. | Hernández García Germán | 2023681 | H-21B | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
|
137. | Herranz Pastora Clara | 209919 | D-10 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
138. | Herranz Pastora Tomás | 427497 | H-12 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
139. | Herrero Rodriguez Alejandro | | H-12 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
x |
ESCOLAR |
140. | Huerta David | 2054715 | H-21B | ORIENTE | Spain | YES |
|
|
141. | Jaen Guisado Paco | 2069922 | H-40 | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | YES |
|
|
142. | Jaen Mesonero Marta | 2010202 | D-12 | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | YES |
|
|
143. | Jaén Mesonero Esther | 2069922 | OPEN AMARILLO (NO FEDERADOS) | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | YES |
|
|
144. | Jimenez Jesus | 7202495 | H-35 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
|
|
145. | Jimenez Baena Mercedes | 2014906 | D-35 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
|
Fam.Rojas 3 |
146. | Jimenez Espeso Elena | 403271 | D-12 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
147. | Jimenez Espeso Lucas | 403270 | OPEN AMARILLO (FEDERADOS) | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
|
|
148. | JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA JUAN CARLOS | 2082794 | OPEN NARANJA (NO FEDERADOS) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
PAGADO RECARGO |
149. | Jiménez Gomez Domingo | | H-35 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
|
|
150. | Jiménez Juiz Mario | | H-14 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
151. | Jiménez Molina Santiago | 1301713 | H-E | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | YES |
|
|
152. | Langa Blanco Pablo | 7003241 | H-E | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
|
|
153. | LANGA GARCÍA SARA | 2010888 | OPEN NARANJA (NO FEDERADOS) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
PAGA GUADALAJARA |
154. | Lastra Asanza Inés | 2082630 | D-10 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
155. | Leiva Cárdenas Francisco | 348124 | H-21A | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
|
|
156. | Lesartre Charlotte | 2024297 | D-35 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
|
familia Villares Lesartre |
157. | Lopez Lara Antonio | 7120755 | H-55 | Madrid K-Wen Orientacion | Spain | YES |
|
|
158. | Lopez Lazaro Santiago | 2024370 | H-18 | Madrid K-Wen Orientacion | Spain | YES |
|
|
159. | López Martín Diego | 2082788 | H-21B | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
Familia López Pérez |
160. | Lopez Sierra Sergio | 7201485 | H-21B | Elección de Ruta | Spain | YES |
|
|
161. | Losada Moreno Gabriel | 427491 | H-10 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
162. | Losada Moreno Guadalupe | 2024391 | D-16 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
163. | Maácz Fruzsina | 7880414 | D-21A | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Maácz |
164. | Maácz Mihály | 249719 | H-10 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
165. | Maácz Miklós | 448969 | H-45 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Maácz |
166. | Macanás Fernández Luis Fernando | 2024397 | H-45 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
|
|
167. | Mahou García Luis | 403765 | H-35 | COTA | Spain | YES |
|
Familiar - 2 |
168. | Manget Velasco Chema | 7201479 | H-35 | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
|
|
169. | MARABOT RUÍZ ANA MARÍA | 2044246 | OPEN ROJO (FEDERADOS) | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
|
170. | Marín Flores Alba | | D-12 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
X |
ESCOLAR |
171. | Marín Flores Oscar | | H-14 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
x |
ESCOLAR |
172. | Márquez Herradón Eva | 2045064 | D-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
|
|
173. | Martin Iglesias Mª Jose | 2016884 | D-E | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
|
|
174. | Martin Miranda Vicente | 352139 | H-55 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
|
|
175. | Martin Quesada Gema | 2057625 | D-21B | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Martín Quesada |
176. | Martin Quesada Maria | 2016873 | D-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Martín Quesada |
177. | Martínez Pineda John | 1201031 | OPEN NARANJA (FEDERADOS) | Asoc.Deportiva Murciana de Carreras de Orientacion en la Naturaleza | Spain | YES |
|
|
178. | Masero Olivar Pablo | 2082615 | H-10 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
179. | Mesonero Piedad | 2069919 | D-40 | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | YES |
|
|
180. | Miguel Benito Angel | 249702 | OPEN NARANJA (FEDERADOS) | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | YES |
|
|
181. | Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar | 258087 | D-50 | COTA | Spain | YES |
|
Familiar - 1 |
182. | Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos | 7000489 | H-40 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
|
|
183. | Montañés Garcïa Angel | 225553 | H-50 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
|
|
184. | Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio | 362222 | H-35 | BOM | Spain | YES |
|
|
185. | Morales Duran Ricardo | 209902 | H-40 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
|
186. | Morcillo Laiz Jose Luis | 2010692 | H-35 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
|
2º miembro familia Susana/Jose Luis |
187. | Moreno Gonzalez Maria Eugenia | 2016907 | D-35 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
|
|
188. | Moreno Nieto Antonio | 1407453 | H-50 | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
|
|
189. | Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe | 7200570 | D-E | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
|
|
190. | Muñoz Bardera Diego | 2056773 | H-21A | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | YES |
|
|
191. | Muñoz Genovés Francisco José | 2069940 | OPEN ROJO (FEDERADOS) | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | YES |
|
|
192. | Murua Brasero Miguel Angel | 216384 | H-55 | BOM | Spain | YES |
|
|
193. | Navarro Ruiperez Carmen | 2057614 | D-50 | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Toledo |
194. | Nuñez Canovas Joana | 997942 | D-E | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Nuñez Canovas |
195. | Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel | 249712 | H-50 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Nuñez Canovas |
196. | Olivar Roldan Cristina | 1403352 | D-35 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
|
FAMILIA A |
197. | Olivar Roldan Juani | 1415164 | D-35 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
|
|
198. | Oliver Saez Luis Emilio | 1410483 | H-21A | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
|
199. | Oliver Sáez Jesus | 2024285 | H-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Oliver Astigarraga |
200. | Oñate Lorente Guadalupe | 259979 | D-21B | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Sánchez Oñate |
201. | Ortego Agustín Miguel | 2057861 | H-50 | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | YES |
|
|
202. | Osuna Zamora Raquel | 7201478 | D-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
familia 1er miembro |
203. | Pablos Ramírez Jesús | 2023688 | H-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
|
204. | Pascual Raposo Felix | 1470626 | H-21B | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
|
205. | Pastora Narciso Susana | 209923 | D-45 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
|
206. | PEÑA DOMÍNGUEZ AITANA | 2077095 | OPEN NARANJA (NO FEDERADOS) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
SI |
|
207. | Peñarando Galvan Toni | 2024300 | H-50 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
|
|
208. | Peñarando Marquez Paula | 2024316 | D-12 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
209. | PÉREZ CALVO JESÚS CARLOS | 2016880 | OPEN NARANJA (NO FEDERADOS) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
210. | Perez De Luelmo Carmen | 2067579 | D-10 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
211. | Pérez García Blanca | 2082625 | D-21B | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
Familia López Pérez |
212. | Perez Herrero Manuel | 225594 | H-45 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
|
|
213. | Pérez López Jaime | 1403329 | H-40 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
|
|
214. | Perez Miranda Alberto | 2016916 | H-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Pérez Miranda |
215. | Perez Miranda David | 2024213 | OPEN ROJO (FEDERADOS) | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Pérez Miranda |
216. | Perez Otero Alvaro | 2057803 | H-12 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
217. | Plana Jose Maria | 2057659 | H-45 | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
|
|
218. | Pozo Ortiz Juan | 2024359 | H-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
2º miembro Faimilia Pozo-Prada |
219. | Pozo Prada Inés | 2043527 | D-16 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
Liga Escolar |
220. | Pozo Prada Juan Manuel | 2023673 | H-12 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
Liga Escolar |
221. | Prada Cazorla Ana María | 2054707 | D-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
1er miembro Familia Pozo-Prada |
222. | Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel | 9990095 | H-35 | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | YES |
|
|
223. | Prado Da Cruz Elena | 2082696 | OPEN NARANJA (FEDERADOS) | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | YES |
|
|
224. | Prieto Del Campo Maria | 9180698 | D-21A | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
|
|
225. | Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel | 2016893 | H-45 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
|
|
226. | Prieto Jimenez Adrian | 1407500 | H-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
|
|
227. | Prieto Jimenez Antonio | 2044343 | OPEN ROJO (NO FEDERADOS) | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
|
|
228. | Pueyo Jarne Inma | 242365 | OPEN NARANJA (FEDERADOS) | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | YES |
|
|
229. | Puig Alberto | 2045078 | H-40 | BOADILLAVENTURA | Spain | YES |
|
|
230. | Ramos Martín Angel | | H-10 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
X |
ESCOLAR |
231. | Ramos Martín Daniel | | H-12 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
X |
ESCOLAR |
232. | Ramos Martín Laura | | D-10 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
X |
ESCOLAR |
233. | Reina Laso David | 7204545 | H-35 | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | YES |
|
|
234. | REYES LÓPEZ PAULA | | OPEN AMARILLO (NO FEDERADOS) | LORCA-O | Spain | YES |
|
|
235. | Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O | 209760 | OPEN NARANJA (NO FEDERADOS) | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
|
236. | Rodriguez Cuesta Daniel | 2082759 | H-10 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
|
ESCOLAR |
237. | Rodriguez Cuesta Victor | 1410445 | H-12 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
|
ESCOLAR |
238. | Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo | 2057737 | H-35 | BOADILLAVENTURA | Spain | YES |
|
|
239. | Rodriguez Hernandez Antonio | 2067600 | H-40 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
|
Fam. Rodriguez-Silveira 1 |
240. | Rojas Aviles Angel | 1399007 | H-E | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
|
Fam.Rojas 2 |
241. | Rojas Jimenez David | 2024321 | H-18 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
|
Liga Escolar |
242. | Rojas Jimenez Elena | 2542590 | D-21A | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
|
Fam.Rojas 1 |
243. | Rojo Perez Alvaro | 2057671 | H-35 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
|
244. | Rubio Villar Jesus Alfonso | 1500339 | H-35 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
|
|
245. | Ruiz Alvarez Alvaro | 249048 | H-12 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
246. | Ruiz Fernández Eduardo | 1302778 | H-35 | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
|
|
247. | Ruiz Jiménez Jorge | 206332 | H-12 | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | YES |
|
|
248. | Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo | 7003166 | H-35 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Ana y Bern |
249. | Sánchez Montoro Andrés | 409020 | H-55 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
|
250. | Sanchez Rodriguez Raul | 2024252 | H-E | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
|
SOCIO CLUB NAVAL |
251. | Sánchez Rubal Jesús | 259966 | H-21A | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Sánchez Oñate |
252. | SANTA BÁRBARA BANDRÉS Mª VICTORIA | 2057863 | OPEN NARANJA (NO FEDERADOS) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
253. | Santamaria Miriam | 2057738 | D-21A | ORIENTE | Spain | YES |
|
Familiar Carreras Santamaría |
254. | Santos Lozano Pablo | | H-14 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
x |
ESCOLAR |
255. | Saoner Arevalo Silvia | 2010753 | D-40 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
|
|
256. | Sarabia Maria Del Mar | 2045093 | OPEN NARANJA (FEDERADOS) | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
|
|
257. | Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando | 2043560 | H-50 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
|
1º miembro familia Saz |
258. | Saz Segovia Pablo | 2043547 | H-21A | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
|
2º miembro familia Saz |
259. | Saz Segovia Sara | 2043559 | D-21A | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
|
3º miembro familia Saz |
260. | Schuit Walter | 2060050 | H-60 | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | YES |
|
|
261. | Serrano Alcol Juan Carlos | 2024218 | H-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
|
262. | Serrano Alcol Nieves | 2016874 | D-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Gutierrez Serrano |
263. | Serrano Zamora Irene | 2057801 | D-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Gallego Serano |
264. | SIGÜENZA CLEMENTE JAIME | 2024289 | OPEN ROJO (FEDERADOS) | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
|
|
265. | Silveira Puertas Rosa | 2024318 | D-40 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
|
Fam.Rodríguez-Silveira |
266. | Sintas Martinez Ana Mª | 2054689 | D-45 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
|
267. | Somoza Martinez Fernando Jose | 2030966 | H-35 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
|
|
268. | Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel | 7201354 | D-16 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
|
Liga Escolar |
269. | Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel | 2010336 | H-40 | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | YES |
|
Familia Toledo |
270. | Toledo Navarro Patricia | 1403169 | D-14 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
|
Liga Escolar |
271. | Torres Romano Maite | 2010242 | D-45 | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | YES |
|
|
272. | VALERO MORENO GABRIEL | 7202310 | OPEN ROJO (NO FEDERADOS) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
273. | VALVERDE VIU JAIME | 2082774 | OPEN ROJO (NO FEDERADOS) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
274. | Vega Briz Carlos Javier | 2010414 | H-35 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
2º corredor familia Vega Zafra |
275. | Velasco Gomez Celia | 2057708 | D-10 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
|
ESCOLAR |
276. | Vera Jimenez Jose Antonio | 351965 | H-50 | ADYRON | Spain | YES |
|
|
277. | Viala Amador Lucía | 209906 | OPEN AMARILLO (NO FEDERADOS) | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
|
278. | Viala Diaz Andres | 2082756 | OPEN ROJO (FEDERADOS) | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
|
279. | Vidal Lopez Pepe | 7201513 | H-21A | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | YES |
|
|
280. | Vijande Mateo | 2010596 | H-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
Familia viqueira-vijande |
281. | Villares Enrique | 2024358 | H-45 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
|
familia Villares Lesartre |
282. | Viqueira Andrea | 2010761 | D-E | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
|
Familia viqueira-vijande |
283. | Wirén Gustav | 2062056 | H-16 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
284. | Wirén Mikael | 2062054 | H-45 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
|
|
285. | Yllan Berrocal Pedro | 2050376 | H-40 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
|
|
286. | Yllan Ortiz Ana | 2050377 | D-12 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
|
Liga Escolar |
287. | Yllan Ortiz Elena | 2050375 | D-14 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
|
Liga Escolar |
288. | Zafra Lopez Victoria | 2024348 | D-40 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
1er corredor familia Vega Zafra |
289. | Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo | 2054692 | H-12 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
|
ESCOLAR |
290. | Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo | 2067601 | H-10 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
|
ESCOLAR |