8. Munich O-Cup 2015->Entries by name (number of entries: 51)
1. | Arbo Kristijan | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
3. | Bonaventura Xavier | 1408084 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Brielmeier Markus | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | DAV Ravensburg Triathlon | Germany | |
5. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 2068663 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 2068654 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Danninger Bastian | | Bahn C- Kids/Schüler | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Danninger Tobias | 1234565 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | FC Forstern | Germany | |
10. | Dreier Lina | 2045571 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | FC Forstern | Germany | |
11. | Ebert James | 422695 | Bahn C- Kids/Schüler | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
12. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
13. | Ehrl Blandine | 49627 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | FC Forstern | Germany | |
14. | Engert Carsten | 1982812 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Fischer Peter | 2649 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OLF Mainz | Germany | |
16. | Forberg Matthias | 211635 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Freitag Iris | 412080 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | |
18. | Freitag Peter | 412082 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | |
19. | Göbel Falk | 667798 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
20. | Göbel Heike | 4895 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
21. | Goetz Dagmar | 2050435 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | |
22. | Hadjiivanova Radina | | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
23. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Holt Mattis | 9020594 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | SPK Freidig | Norway | |
25. | Huber Klaus | 642000 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
26. | Kerschl Andreas | 555026 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
27. | Kirchfeld Iris | 2088481 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
28. | Kirsch Alois | 428706 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
29. | Kolev Georgi | 7773333 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
30. | Kolev Todor | 7799779 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
31. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
32. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
33. | Kraus Reinhold | 2050466 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | |
34. | Kröger Katharina | | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
35. | Leukert Kristin | 8728 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
36. | Leukert Lina | | Bahn C- Kids/Schüler | Individuals/No club | | |
37. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
38. | Obermaier Philipp | 2066171 | Bahn C- Kids/Schüler | FC Forstern | Germany | |
39. | Reuter Stefan | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
40. | Schmidt Marian | 302941 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
41. | Schröder Bernd | 6455 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
42. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
43. | Stadler Marieke | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
44. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
45. | Stoffel Maria | 2074299 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
46. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
47. | Theis Fabian | 2048132 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
48. | Theis Jakob | 2082037 | Bahn C- Kids/Schüler | Individuals/No club | | |
49. | Viskup Peter | 8049 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
50. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
51. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |