3. Munich O-Cup 2016->Entries by name (number of entries: 52)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | Bahn B- Mittel | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
2. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Bahn A- Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
3. | Bernt Franz | 7111008 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Brielmeier Markus | 2086561 | Bahn A- Lang | DAV Ravensburg Triathlon | Germany | |
5. | Burrell Teresa | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 2068663 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 2068654 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Doyscher Dominik | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Bahn A- Lang | FC Forstern | Germany | |
10. | Dreier Lina | 2045571 | Bahn A- Lang | FC Forstern | Germany | |
11. | Ebert Josephine | 2046025 | Bahn B- Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
12. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Bahn A- Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
13. | Ehrl Blandine | 49627 | Bahn A- Lang | FC Forstern | Germany | |
14. | Engert Carsten | 1982812 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Göbel Falk | 667798 | Bahn A- Lang | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
16. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | Holtz Conny | 7003445 | Bahn C- Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
18. | Jiménez Gomez Domingo | | Bahn B- Mittel | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
19. | Kirchfeld Iris | 2088481 | Bahn A- Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
20. | Kogler Martina | 600515 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Kufstein | Austria | |
21. | Konrad Birgit | 320096 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Kufstein | Austria | |
22. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Bahn A- Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
23. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | Bahn B- Mittel | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
24. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | Bahn A- Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
25. | Macleod Calum | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
26. | Macleod Claudia | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
27. | Mairhofer Petra | 7007700 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Kufstein | Austria | |
28. | Mairhofer Thomas | 9443322 | Bahn B- Mittel | OL Kufstein | Austria | |
29. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
30. | Martin Samantha | 220737 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
31. | Möhrlen Klauspeter | | Bahn A- Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
32. | Mück Christian | 2066176 | Bahn A- Lang | FC Forstern | Germany | |
33. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Bahn C- Kurz | ESV Neuaubing | Germany | |
34. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
35. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn C- Kurz | ESV Neuaubing | Germany | |
36. | Neumüller Mathias | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
37. | Reuter Stefan | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
38. | Saizew Alexander | 9000003 | Bahn A- Lang | outside1st | Germany | |
39. | Sdero Anna | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
40. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
41. | Steiger Daniel | 2011030 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
42. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
43. | Stumpfegger Markus | 7161209 | Bahn A- Lang | FC Forstern | Germany | |
44. | Theis Fabian | 2048132 | Bahn A- Lang | DAV Garching | Germany | |
45. | Theis Jakob | 2082037 | Bahn C- Kurz | DAV Garching | Germany | |
46. | Theis Korbinian | | Bahn C- Kurz | DAV Garching | Germany | |
47. | Tritschler Sophie | 895508 | Bahn A- Lang | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | |
48. | Wechselberger Johannes | 790000 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Kufstein | Austria | |
49. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
50. | Widmann Daniel | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
51. | Wilke Katharina | 7171286 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
52. | Wu Linda | 1402424 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
|