1. | Adolphe Philippe | 8618837 | M Supervet. | Balise 77 | France | |
2. | Aviles Carlos | 8618900 | M Vet. | AD TJALVE | Spain | |
3. | Banciella Alvaro Pablo | 8618914 | M Vet. | Astur Extrem | Spain | |
4. | Berger Marlene | 8619084 | W Elite | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
5. | Birthwright Tom | 8619277 | M Vet. | North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
6. | Bloemen Tristan | 8624207 | M Elite | CO Liège | Belgium | |
7. | Blomquist Axel | 8619305 | M Ultravet. | British Army Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
8. | Borràs Ripollès Joan | 8619306 | M Vet. | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
9. | Bradley Roy | 8619459 | M Ultravet. | - | United Kingdom | |
10. | Branford Chris | 8619516 | M Ultravet. | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
11. | Branford Lynn | 8619541 | W Ultravet. | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
12. | Branford Simon | 8619550 | M Vet. | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
13. | Brukwinska Magdalena | 8619551 | W Elite | On-Sight | Poland | |
14. | Bürger Uwe | 8619552 | M Supervet. | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
15. | Bushnell Claire | 8619561 | W Supervet. | Walton Chasers | United Kingdom | |
16. | Calderon Manuele Alessio | 8619567 | M Vet. | Firenze Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
17. | Calland Sally | 8619576 | W Vet. | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
18. | Campbell Nick | 8619578 | M Supervet. | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | |
19. | Channing Paul | 8619579 | M Supervet. | Southampton Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
20. | Cloostermans Luc | 8624294 | M Supervet. | CO Liège | Belgium | |
21. | Coen Dieter | 8624300 | M Elite | TROL | Belgium | |
22. | Coffe Daniel | 8619583 | M Supervet. | AC Beauchamp | France | |
23. | Coffe Marie-Pierre | 8619585 | W Supervet. | AC Beauchamp | France | |
24. | Cox Clara | 8624303 | W Vet. | Omega | Belgium | |
25. | Craig Caroline | 8619593 | W Elite | North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
26. | Daels Sébastien | 8624310 | M Elite | C.O.M.B. | Belgium | |
27. | Darley Aimee | 8619601 | W Youth (16-) | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
28. | Darley Angela | 8619605 | W Vet. | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
29. | Deben Jean-François | 8624324 | M Elite | Sud O Lux | Belgium | |
30. | del Bustio Andrés | 8619620 | M Elite | Astur Extrem | Spain | |
31. | Desrumaux Marie | 8619622 | W Vet. | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
32. | Dizier Violaine | 8624344 | W Vet. | CO Liège | Belgium | |
33. | Drew Christopher | 8619628 | M Ultravet. | EBOR | United Kingdom | |
34. | Drew Liz | 8619637 | W Ultravet. | EBOR | United Kingdom | |
35. | du Pasquier Anne | 8619639 | W Elite | Raid Orientation Paris | France | |
36. | Dubois Bernard | 8624352 | M Supervet. | No club | Belgium | |
37. | Exposito Blanca | 8619641 | W Youth (12-) | Club Montsant Orientacio | Spain | |
38. | Exposito Carmel | 8619647 | M Vet. | Club Montsant Orientacio | Spain | |
39. | Francq Sébastien | 8624370 | M Vet. | CO Liège | Belgium | |
40. | Franssen Jan | 8624377 | M Supervet. | TROL | Belgium | |
41. | Garcia de Villarreal Leticia | 8619649 | W Vet. | COMA | Spain | |
42. | Gardner Richard | 8619652 | M Supervet. | Octavian Droobers | United Kingdom | |
43. | Gediminas xxx | 8619660 | M Elite | No club | Lithuania | |
44. | Geypen Kim | 8624404 | W Elite | Omega | Belgium | |
45. | Gil Clapera Laia | 8619667 | W Elite | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
46. | Glowka Arvid | 8619673 | M Elite | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
47. | Glowka Barbara | 8619675 | W Supervet. | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
48. | Glowka Hans-Joachim | 8619676 | M Supervet. | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
49. | Glowka Niklas | 8619691 | M Elite | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
50. | Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas | 8619693 | M Vet. | Astur Extrem | Spain | |
51. | Greine Janine | 8619694 | W Elite | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
52. | Hampton Michael | 8619739 | M Ultravet. | OD Rugby | United Kingdom | |
53. | Heesakkers Davy | 8619806 | M Vet. | Olifant | Netherlands | |
54. | Heikoop Anne | 8619854 | W Supervet. | HOC93 | Netherlands | |
55. | Heikoop Mark | 8619916 | M Supervet. | Olifant | Netherlands | |
56. | Henn Siobhan | 8619933 | W Elite | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
57. | Hervas Jesus | 8619967 | M Vet. | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
58. | Hollingdale Jon | 8619968 | M Supervet. | Moravian OC | United Kingdom | |
59. | Hommen A. | 8620009 | W Youth (16-) | SV IHW Alex Berlin | Germany | |
60. | Hommen Sven | 8620004 | M Vet. | SV IHW Alex Berlin | Germany | |
61. | Hunt David | 8620036 | M Supervet. | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | |
62. | Iceaga Céline | 8620048 | W Vet. | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | |
63. | Iceaga Joël | 8620087 | M Vet. | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | |
64. | Iceaga Jon | 8620111 | M Youth (16-) | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | |
65. | Jacquot Paulin | 8620154 | M Elite | Wrekin Orienteers | France | |
66. | Jasulaityte Lina | 8620176 | W Vet. | Olifant | Netherlands | |
67. | Johnson Graham | 8620200 | M Supervet. | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
68. | Johnson Val | 8620222 | W Supervet. | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
69. | Keddy Karl | 8620227 | M Ultravet. | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
70. | Kennis Hennie | 8620256 | M Supervet. | - | Netherlands | |
71. | Kimberley Anne | 8620276 | W Supervet. | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
72. | Kimberley Stephen | 8620277 | M Supervet. | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
73. | Kleist Claudia | 8620282 | W Vet. | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
74. | Krause Gerrit | 8620293 | M Ultravet. | SV Bayer Wuppertal | Germany | |
75. | Kujala Rainer | 8620344 | M Elite | Lynx | Finland | |
76. | Kurek Marta | 8620468 | W Elite | On-Sight | Poland | |
77. | Langmaid Peter | 8620512 | M Vet. | Harlequins Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
78. | Leakey Alan | 8620681 | M Supervet. | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
79. | Leakey Diane | 8620752 | W Supervet. | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
80. | Lefrançois Gérard | 8620773 | M Ultravet. | AC Beauchamp | France | |
81. | Légère Pascal | 8620880 | M Supervet. | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
82. | Leino Tapio | 8620888 | M Ultravet. | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
83. | Lewington Daniel | 8620922 | M Elite | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
84. | Liefrink Jeroen | 8620948 | M Vet. | Olifant | Netherlands | |
85. | Llaveria Grau Magí | 8621067 | M Elite | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
86. | López Silvia | 8621083 | W Vet. | Astur Extrem | Spain | |
87. | Maag Iben | 8621144 | W Supervet. | Sollerod OK | Denmark | |
88. | Maibach Susanne | 8621215 | W Vet. | OL Norska | Switzerland | |
89. | Margolin Michael | 8621228 | M Supervet. | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
90. | Martin Pascale | 8624411 | W Supervet. | CO Liège | Belgium | |
91. | Menéndez Iglesias César | 8621289 | M Vet. | Astur Extrem | Spain | |
92. | Mercier Didier | 8624451 | M Supervet. | ASUB | Belgium | |
93. | Montes Garcia Francisco | 8621321 | M Elite | Tierra Tragame | Spain | |
94. | Montes Garcia Roberto | 8621331 | M Elite | Astur Extrem | Spain | |
95. | Nilsson Klas | 8621365 | M Elite | OL Norska | Switzerland | |
96. | Nilsson Martin | 8621372 | M Elite | Malungs OK Skogsmardarna | Sweden | |
97. | Nixon Mary | 8621454 | W Ultravet. | Southampton Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
98. | Nowak Ulrich | 8621455 | M Supervet. | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
99. | Ocvirk Edi | 8621765 | M Vet. | SprintAddicts | Croatia | |
100. | Ocvirk Pia | 8621866 | W Elite | SprintAddicts | Croatia | |
101. | Orehoci Robert | 8621867 | M Vet. | SprintAddicts | Croatia | |
102. | Orlic Antonija | 8621880 | W Elite | SprintAddicts | Croatia | |
103. | Ozouf Fabien | 8621899 | M Elite | Raid Orientation Paris | France | |
104. | Parker Gail | 8621904 | W Supervet. | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
105. | Parker Gordon | 8622006 | M Supervet. | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
106. | Pavlov Andrey | 8622169 | M Vet. | Ekaterinburg | Russia | |
107. | Petit Guyonne | 8622228 | W Supervet. | ASMBCO | United Kingdom | |
108. | Potvin Anja | 8622461 | W Vet. | CO Colmar | France | |
109. | Raes Freddy | 8624498 | M Ultravet. | Balise 10 | Belgium | |
110. | Rasseneur Mélanie | 8624531 | W Elite | C.O.M.B. | Belgium | |
111. | Rehorst Hildegard | 8622462 | W Supervet. | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
112. | Reintz Thomas | 8622485 | M Supervet. | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
113. | Roach David | 8622502 | M Supervet. | LuxOC | Luxembourg | |
114. | Roach Maggie | 8622509 | W Supervet. | LuxOC | Luxembourg | |
115. | Robertson Laura | 8622516 | W Elite | Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club | New Zealand | |
116. | Robertson Tim | 8622812 | M Elite | Fossum IF | New Zealand | |
117. | Rodrigues Sandro | 8623137 | M Vet. | CA Madeira | Portugal | |
118. | Rodrígues López Nuria | 8623157 | W Vet. | Astur Extrem | Spain | |
119. | Rosen Alan | 8623179 | M Supervet. | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
120. | Rosen Janet | 8623213 | W Supervet. | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
121. | Ross James | 8623238 | M Supervet. | COMA | Spain | |
122. | Rush Ella May | 8623282 | W Youth (12-) | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | |
123. | Rush Tereza Maria | 8623325 | W Vet. | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | |
124. | Safin Antoine | 8624534 | M Vet. | CO Liège | Belgium | |
125. | Saksman Kai | 8623329 | M Ultravet. | OK TON | Finland | |
126. | Sandevoir Claire | 8624573 | W Elite | ASUB | Belgium | |
127. | Santos Benedicto | 8623357 | M Vet. | Astur Extrem | Spain | |
128. | Schonewille Ruud | 8623392 | M Ultravet. | Borasca | Netherlands | |
129. | Senn Martin | 8623444 | M Vet. | OLG Bern | Switzerland | |
130. | Sillien Freddy | 8624582 | M Ultravet. | Pégase | Belgium | |
131. | Sjoholm Katarina | 8623450 | W Supervet. | Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
132. | Sjoholm Thomas | 8623501 | M Supervet. | Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
133. | Smeets Julie | 8624596 | W Youth (16-) | Omega | Belgium | |
134. | Smeets Thibaut | 8624594 | M Junior | Omega | Belgium | |
135. | Steenssens Mark | 8624677 | M Vet. | Balise 10 | Belgium | |
136. | Steenssens Rene | 8624673 | M Ultravet. | Balise 10 | Belgium | |
137. | Tamargo Manu | 8623516 | M Vet. | Astur Extrem | Spain | |
138. | Thallner Manfred | 8623523 | M Ultravet. | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
139. | Tirez Guy | 8623636 | M Supervet. | CO Colmar | France | |
140. | Toebinte Christiane | 8624702 | W Supervet. | Balise 10 | Belgium | |
141. | Udris Tony | 8623648 | M Vet. | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
142. | Urvoas Anthony | 8623654 | M Vet. | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | |
143. | Urvoas Cyprien | 8623690 | M Youth (16-) | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | |
144. | Urvoas Nadège | 8623700 | W Vet. | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | |
145. | Ushakov Dmitry | 8623867 | M Vet. | London Orienteering Klubb | United Kingdom | |
146. | Van Breedam Vanessa | 8624705 | W Elite | TROL | Belgium | |
147. | van de Riet Dunja | 8623911 | W Supervet. | Olifant | Netherlands | |
148. | van de Riet Gerrit | 8623926 | M Supervet. | Olifant | Netherlands | |
149. | van Engeland Inge | 8623940 | W Vet. | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
150. | van Loon Michel | 8624734 | M Supervet. | No club | Belgium | |
151. | Van Muysen Julie | 8624749 | W Youth (12-) | Omega | Belgium | |
152. | Van Muysen Wouter | 8624738 | M Vet. | Omega | Belgium | |
153. | Van Opstal Lieke | 8624757 | W Vet. | KOL | Belgium | |
154. | Vandijck Jackie | 8624758 | M Supervet. | KOL | Belgium | |
155. | Varlamov Oleksandr | 8623963 | M Elite | Myxomor | Ukraine | |
156. | Veleda Díaz David | 8623983 | M Elite | COC Barcelone | Spain | |
157. | Verge Rubio Anna | 8623994 | W Vet. | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
158. | Verhaegen Annabelle | 8624771 | W Youth (12-) | Omega | Belgium | |
159. | Verhaegen Lotte | 8624777 | W Youth (12-) | Omega | Belgium | |
160. | Verhaegen Rik | 8624769 | M Youth (12-) | Omega | Belgium | |
161. | Vizcaya Roldán Eduard | 8624001 | M Elite | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
162. | Waldron Peter | 8624028 | M Supervet. | Norfolk OC | United Kingdom | |
163. | Weber Tim Falck | 8624080 | M Supervet. | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | |
164. | Wilhelms John | 8624803 | M Elite | ASUB | Belgium | |
165. | Woertel Olaf | 8624081 | M Elite | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
166. | Wollgarten Hermann | 8624086 | M Ultravet. | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | |
167. | Wollgarten Vera | 8624137 | W Elite | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
168. | Wynants Ernst | 8625176 | M Youth (12-) | Omega | Belgium | |
169. | Wynants Tim | 8625178 | M Vet. | Omega | Belgium | |
170. | Yakhin Ivan | 8624202 | M Vet. | Ekaterinburg | Russia | |