v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
XIV liga Norte 2016. Palencia->Entries by name  (number of entries: 296)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Observaciones
1. Tarno Nayo249007M45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain Por favor, por cuidado de niños salida a las 11:30
2.Adalia Martín RicardoOpen rojoIndividuals/No club
3.Alecha Iker434863M35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Suelo duro
4.Alonso Brasas Ana Julia2010645Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain
5.Alonso Manzanas Patricia2102898F18 GalitiusSpain
6.Alonso Marcos Guillermo2082735M16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
7.Alonso Marcos Nicolás2082664M14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
8.Alvarez Calleja Maria JesusOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain
9.Alvarez Martinez Jorge7203812M45Piloña.DeporteSpain
10.Amador Terán KantiaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club
11.Andrés Arnaiz Laura7204550F20 GalitiusSpain
12.Andrés Arnaiz Pablo2053935Open rojo GalitiusSpain
13.Andres Gonzalez Raul2101291Open rojoGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Salida a primera hora
14.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011M35CORZOSpain
15.Arakistain Korta Mª Jose340756Open rojoGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain
16.Arakistain Korta Mª JoseOpen rojoIndividuals/No club
17.Arias Segura Teresa1399729F45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
18.Arnaiz Alonso Matías2067516Open rojoIndependienteSpain
19.Arnaiz Alonso Raquel2053912F45 GalitiusSpain
20.Arrieta Berasategi Josu2066386M45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain salida a primera hora
21.Arrieta Hidalgo Aimar2066387Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain salida a ultima hora
22.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos1402867M35TjalveSpain
23.Aznar Molina M. AngelesOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club
24.Ballesteros Gaizka1399703M35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
25.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia7003169F45TjalveSpain
26.Barrio Velasco Pilar362275F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
27.Bay Garcia BarbaraOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain
28.Bejarano Martín Nayala2102911Open amarilloCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain SIN LICENCIA
29.Benavides Ares Sabina225524F45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain Por favor salida despues de las 11
30.Beobide Aratz1416634Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Salida a ultima hora
31.Blacow Pérez NoemiFAKClub Maratón BenavidesSpain salida tarde. No tiene pinza, asignar
32.Bóveda Otegi Alberto980475M50COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
33.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
34.Burgos Fernández Nacho409074M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
35.Burgos Pérez Ana216360Open amarilloCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain SIN LICENCIA +2 €
36.Calvo Güiles Alejandra2057779Open rojoIndividuals/No club Salida a última hora
37.Camblor Keller Silvia256116F45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain Por favor, por cuidado de niños salida a primera hora
38.Cañas Cid Claudia2035420Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain
39.Canet Algara Teresa434644F35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
40.Cantero Gutierrez Eva2057655FAKTjalveSpain
41.Capellin Brule Hugo1603345M35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
42.Carbajal Fernandez Lara1415193FAKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
43.Cardillo Jose Carlos2091988Open rojoFamilia CardilloSpain
44.Cardillo Mateo2096975Open amarilloFamilia CardilloSpain
45.Cardillo Sara2102884Open naranjaFamilia CardilloSpain
46.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469F16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
47.Carro Reglero FernandoOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain
48.Cartujo Barrientos MyrianOpen rojoIndividuals/No club Si posible, salida a partir de las 11
49.Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa1395664F45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
50.Castro Manzanares Carmen40638F21Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
51.Castro Manzanares Guillermo9003003M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
52.Cepeda Ruiz Marilu1470633F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
53.Cordobes Suarez Tegaday409221M21E. D. ALCONSpain Domingo salida tarde
54.Cornejo García Juan1399722M21E. D. ALCONSpain
55.de la Cruz Gutierrez María1415201F35CORZOSpain
56.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324M45Club Deportivo ComelobosSpain salida tarde porfa
57.De La Hera Teresa7202222F35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
58.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
59.De La Varga Iglesias Eloy1402895M18E. D. ALCONSpain
60.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
61.De Santos Sánchez David1470641M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
62.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés7003252MEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
63.Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa7200039F35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
64.Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja7206941M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain
65.Delgado Ramos Daniel240972Open naranjaRiOjA-OSpain
66.Diaz Gonzalez Angel1415194MAKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
67.Díaz Lechón Luis Angel1382300Open rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain salida +tarde 10:20
68.Diego Díez Susana258030F35C.D. NAVARRASpain Hora de salida 1 hora y media aproximadamente después de Jorge
69.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099M50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
70.Díez Ocharán Sofía1603408F18Orientación Río CarriónSpain
71.Díez Sacristán FlorentinoOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain
72.Domingo Santos Natalia886614F21TjalveSpain
73.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307MEE. D. ALCONSpain
74.Dorado Valiente Marina4717056F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
75.Dujo Román Vera1390717Open naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain salida tarde
76.Echevarria Diego Vanesa1415173FAKCD ALTAISpain Salida a primera hora para después acompañar a Nerea
77.Echevarría Neagu NereaOpen amarilloCD ALTAISpain Salida a última hora
78.Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun435156F21C.D. NAVARRASpain
79.Esnaola Escudero EugenioOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club
80.Espina Lobeto Angel7202280M45Piloña.DeporteSpain
81.Estebanez Elguezabal Cayetano1407460Open rojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain Salida a primera hora
82.Etxebarria Iker980480M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
83.Fernandez Mikel7789999M35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
84.Fernández Lali240444F45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
85.Fernández Barrero Diego434641MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
86.Fernández Feito José Manuel2097013Open naranjaCastropol OrientaciónSpain Sin Licencia
87.Fernandez González Raul Arcadio2067541MAK GalitiusSpain
88.Fernandez Liria Pablo7200228M35La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
89.Fernandez Pardo Pablo2082779M16Castropol OrientaciónSpain
90.Fernandez Rodriguez Miguel2082763M14La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
91.Fernández Sanz Silvia340750Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain
92.Ferrero Nalda Miguel206048M50RiOjA-OSpain
93.Fidalgo Casares Dario9872845M21E. D. ALCONSpain
94.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156F16E. D. ALCONSpain
95.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano1399995M50E. D. ALCONSpain
96.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Ainara341146F16RiOjA-OSpain
97.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela427363F14RiOjA-OSpain
98.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Laura427355F16RiOjA-OSpain
99.Flórez-Estrada Mallart Adriana206008F45RiOjA-OSpain
100.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
101.Fueyo Alvarez Miguel2096982Open naranjaIndividuals/No club
102.Galarraga Lopez Unax2066394M14GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Salida a primera hora
103.Galarraga Zamora Jon7001942M45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain
104.Galván Mangas José María40631M50COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
105.García Casado Iván9100787M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
106.García Fernández Iria1416935F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
107.García González Verónica2057817FAKTjalveSpain
108.García Hernández Lara2102915Open amarilloCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain SIN LICENCIA
109.García Martín Javier7207510Open naranjaCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain SIN LICENCIA
110.García Revuelta Lucía7206940F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
111.García Sánchez Óscar209780MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
112.García Sanz Ania409125F20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
113.García Sanz Jorge2057660M21TjalveSpain
114.Garnacho Fernández Alejandro8633186M20Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
115.Garnacho Fernández Mario7202260M18Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
116.Gavela Ramos Alba7200575F21TjalveSpain
117.Gil Gutiérrez Carmelo1130269M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
118.Gil Marcos Eduardo7202477METjalveSpain
119.Gil Marcos María1947557F21TjalveSpain
120.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo1415162M35TjalveSpain
121.Goikoetxea Ibon1403328M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain salida a ultima hora
122.Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain362230Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain salida a última hora
123.Gómez Becerra José Luis407463M50COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
124.Gómez Fuentes Carlos2010844M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
125.Gómez Iturrate Nuria7870220F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
126.González Alonso Juan Carlos2053906M45 GalitiusSpain
127.González Casero Ignacio409075M35Club Orientación ArabaSpain Salida pronto
128.Gonzalez Franco Fernando2045045Open rojoSan José-FEDOSpain
129.González Gómez Aitana240918M/F12Club Orientación ArabaSpain Salida Tarde
130.González Gómez Alvaro2057819M/F12Club Orientación ArabaSpain Salida pronto
131.González Gómez Diego2057684M/F12Club Orientación ArabaSpain Salida tarde
132.Gonzalez Lorenzo Luis1203957M35E. D. ALCONSpain
133.González Mantecon Lidia8623084F16 GalitiusSpain
134.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726M50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain Por favor salida depues de las 11
135.Gonzalo Carbajal Beatriz1415159F16E. D. ALCONSpain
136.Gonzalo Carvajal Manuel1402893M18E. D. ALCONSpain
137.Gonzalo Carvajal Miguel234824M14E. D. ALCONSpain
138.Guerra Romero Francisco J.1415157M50Club Maratón BenavidesSpain salida tarde
139.Gutiérrez Baños Fernando1716978M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
140.Hermida Arias Felipe1996297M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
141.Hern Palacios Enrique352165M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Salida Pronto
142.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio1933232MEE. D. ALCONSpain Salida domingo pronto
143.Hernández Herrero María José225558Open amarilloCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain SIN LICENCIA
144.Hernández Martín Fernando249703Open rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain salida cerca marisi
145.Hernandez Porras Esther2057652FAKTjalveSpain
146.Hernanz Moral Carmen249714F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
147.Herrero Gómez Abel1603395M21Orientación Río CarriónSpain
148.Hidalgo Mateo Antonia2101308Open naranjaGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Salida a primera hora
149.Hortigüela Sanabria Erkuden362669Open naranjaTjalveSpain
150.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
151.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
152.Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka7200031M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
153.Ipiña Asier434661MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
154.Irastorza Asensio Silvia1403332F35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
155.Iruzubieta Pinillos Lucía427347F16RiOjA-OSpain
156.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
157.Izquierdo Macon Eugenio1601550M45E. D. ALCONSpain
158.Izquierdo Robredo Ignacio8629124M45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
159.Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo505608MEE. D. ALCONSpain Salida lo más pronto podible
160.Jimenez Martos Cristina1407302FAKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
161.Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara2057665FAKTjalveSpain
162.Jimeno Largo Pablo7200127M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
163.Juanes Condado Fernando349463Open rojoTjalveSpain a partir de las 11h
164.Juanes Elvira Jose2057705M16TjalveSpain a partir de las 11h
165.Juanes Elvira Marina409212Open amarilloTjalveSpain A partir de las 11h
166.Laseca Esteban Rodrigo2037200M16RiOjA-OSpain
167.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565M50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
168.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163MECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
169.Lertxundi Manterola Aitana2044989F21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Salida a primera hora
170.Lertxundi Manterola Marina2066389Open rojoGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Salida a primera hora
171.Lobato Martinez Oscar1402892M21E. D. ALCONSpain
172.Lopez CristinaOpen rojoIndividuals/No club por favor salida a las 11.00
173.López Silvia1395450F21Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
174.López De Lacalle AinaraOpen naranjaClub Orientación ArabaSpain
175.Lopez Gomez Ana2066383F45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain
176.Lopez-Fando Fdez Alvaro1601542M18Orientación Río CarriónSpain
177.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia1172000F16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
178.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain Salida a última hora
179.Mangas Muñoz Laura2010820Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain
180.Manzanas Gutiérrez Ana2053941F45 GalitiusSpain
181.Martín Cabria Marisi1390701Open naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain salida cerca fernando hernandez
182.Martín Fernandez Jorge1601520Open rojoIndividuals/No club Si es posible, salir a las 10.00
183.Martín Martín Carlos Luis2091907Open rojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain Salida a última hora
184.Martín Tamayo Juan Carlos1399734M50TjalveSpain
185.Martínez Fidalgo Roberto1390703M35Orientación Río CarriónSpain
186.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609F21E. D. ALCONSpain Salida lo más tarde posible
187.Martinez Naredo Eduardo2082699Open rojoCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain Por favor, por cuidado de niño salida pronto.
188.Martinez Pacheco Iker2057799M18 GalitiusSpain
189.Martínez Vara David1603372Open amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain
190.Mata Álvarez Alejandro7204543M16E. D. ALCONSpain
191.Mayol Clemente Pedro1201026M45MURCIA-OSpain
192.Merino Ana MartaOpen naranjaCD ALTAISpain
193.Miguel Nevares Alina1603401M/F12Orientación Río CarriónSpain
194.Miguel Nevares Daniel1603400M14Orientación Río CarriónSpain
195.Miguelez Rodriguez Edgar1411680M/F12E. D. ALCONSpain
196.Minguez Isabel7202288F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
197.Monasterio Campillo Mikel9170487MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
198.Moran Cristian1601538Open rojoIndividuals/No club Si se puede salida a las 10.00
199.Moreno Peréz Oscar1601555M20Orientación Río CarriónSpain
200.Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo1403342M16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
201.Moríñigo Álvarez María1415199M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
202.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
203.Muñoz Martin Angel LuisOpen rojoCD ALTAISpain
204.Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz2010481F35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain Salida a primera hora
205.Negro Sacristán Emilio1601528M18Orientación Río CarriónSpain
206.Nuñez Aguado Nora2101306Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain
207.Ocharán Miranda InésOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain
208.Ormaza Sabin1396901M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
209.Ortega Guiles NeilOpen naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain Primera hora, sobre las 11.00. NO ES DEL CDP-O, INSCRIPCIÓN INDEPENDIENTE
210.Ortega Güiles NeilOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club Primera hora sobre las 11:00
211.Ovejero Inma1397615F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
212.Ovejero Gutiérrez GonzaloM14Individuals/No club
213.Pacheco Iñurraregui Arrate2053937F45 GalitiusSpain
214.Pardo Carrera Olga2097027Open naranjaCastropol OrientaciónSpain Sin Licencia- sale detras de Jose Manuel Fernandez Feito
215.Peña Garcia Elsa2082623M/F12TjalveSpain
216.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier7202273M35TjalveSpain
217.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
218.Peral Campo Santos2010832M50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
219.Perez Casares Celia340767M/F12E. D. ALCONSpain
220.Pérez Casares Pablo1415154M16E. D. ALCONSpain
221.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209F21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
222.Pérez García Carolina4717058F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
223.Perez Ramos Maica347008F35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
224.Pérez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238MECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
225.Pikaza Díaz de Lezana Jon Ander7196752M35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
226.Pina De Souza Leticia C.4717057F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
227.Pires Torres Andrea2102908Open amarilloCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain SIN LICENCIA
228.Pivovarov Kirill2010489MECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
229.Plaza Olivia424821F45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
230.Población Criado David1999327M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
231.Ponce Yuste Amparo362272Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain Salida a última hora
232.Prada Aroca Guillermo424897M14Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
233.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier2020209M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
234.Presmanes Lombó Ángel2067536M16 GalitiusSpain
235.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio1394872M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain Salida a primera hora
236.Requejo Arce Ander7202233M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
237.Rey Cortés Alba7207528F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
238.Rezzonico Sergio1407484M45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
239.Rezzonico Blanco Alexander2057674M16CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
240.Rodriguez Mario1470621Open rojoIndividuals/No club
241.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio7200517M45Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain TIENE LICENCIA
242.Rodríguez Gutiérrez CarolinaOpen naranjaCD ALTAISpain
243.Rodriguez Llano Lucas1407082M14La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
244.Romero Barrios Violeta435162F35C.D. NAVARRASpain Hora de salida separada de Zigor lo máximo posible
245.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666M16COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
246.Ruiz de la Hera Angel1395665M45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
247.Ruiz Sanz Javier407423MAKClub Orientación ArabaSpain
248.Saiz Castanedo FélixOpen rojoCD ALTAISpain
249.Salgado Rioz Cesar2057697MAKCD ALTAISpain
250.Sánchez Becerro Juan FranciscoOpen rojoIndividuals/No club salida a primera hora
251.Sánchez Blanco JavierOpen naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain Primera hora sobre las 11.00. NO ES DEL CDP-O, INSCRIPCIÓN INDEPENDIENTE
252.Sánchez Blanco JavierOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club 11:00 h.
253.Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo2082757M/F12Orientación Río CarriónSpain
254.Sánchez González Íker2102925M14Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain TIENE LICENCIA
255.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena2044314F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Salida Tarde
256.Sánchez López José Manuel225518Open naranjaCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Salida Pronto
257.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753M50COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Salida Pronto
258.Sánchez Reventún Carlota2067526F14 GalitiusSpain
259.Sánchez Toquero José Luis403783M50COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
260.Sanchez Viejo LuisOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club salida a ultima hora
261.Santana Lopez Maria De Los AngelesOpen rojoIndividuals/No club Por favor salida a las 11.00
262.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Salida Tarde
263.Sanz Arias Nicolás2024311M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
264.Sanz Gatón David8040770M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Salida Pronto
265.Sanz Isidoro Daniel2057686Open naranjaIndividuals/No club
266.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655F21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
267.Sebastian Puras Raquel7003170F21TjalveSpain
268.Sotres Fernandez David2042426MECLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
269.Suarez Alvarez Victor A.352137M45E. D. ALCONSpain Domingo salida tarde
270.Suarez Fernandez Zoe4402105Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain
271.Suarez Zapico Eva7203865F21Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
272.Tamargo Fernández Manuel7200223M45Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
273.Tejerina Pidal RocioOpen naranjaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain Por favor, por cuidado de niño, salida a las 11:00
274.Tejero Rioseras Diego216375M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
275.Torrejon Rubio Cesar886597METjalveSpain
276.Torrejón Rubio Carlos886591M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
277.Tribiño Cordal Juan2003800M14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
278.Tribiño Cordal Pablo1121971M16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
279.Tribiño Fernández José Luis8121971M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
280.Ullibarri Aginako Endika1395663M/F12COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
281.Ullibarri Zeanuri Josu7190268M45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
282.Urdapilleta Mayayo Javier434848MAKC.D. NAVARRASpain
283.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657M35C.D. NAVARRASpain Horas de salida separadas de Violeta lo máximo posible
284.Urquizu Barasoain Jorge7200023MEC.D. NAVARRASpain Primeras horas de salida
285.Urquizu Diego Aimar434646M14C.D. NAVARRASpain
286.Urquizu Diego Iranzu409144M/F12C.D. NAVARRASpain
287.Urquizu Diego Iván364391Open amarilloC.D. NAVARRASpain Últimas horas de salida
288.Valentín Barrio Andrés2010488M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
289.Valentín Fernández Raúl1050672MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
290.Varela De La Vega Gonzalo1403303MAKLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
291.Vega Artime Isabel7200193F45Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
292.Vega García LuisM35Club Maratón BenavidesSpain salida tarde
293.Velasco Espino David2024240MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
294.Vélez Muñoz Julio1603352M21Orientación Río CarriónSpain
295.Vélez Muñoz Nicolás1603413M16Orientación Río CarriónSpain
296.Viejo Gil SylviaOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club Salida a última hora por favor