v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup, Slo3Days->Entries by name  (number of entries: 568)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Relay category Relay team Relay leg Sprint category AA
1. Anderluh Gregor305954M35AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none -
2. Kastner-Jirka Boris446304M35Naturfreunde WienAustria none 1 M35 -
3.Aaron Gaio 1711117M21EAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES M21 TR-ME-1 2 none X
4.Adenstedt Erik2032962M55Naturfreunde WienAustria MW45 NF 1 3 none -
5.Allwinger Herwig 7000500M45AA-Team SteiermarkAustria none 1 M50 X
6.Allwinger Herwig Jun.7990104M18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria none 1 M18
7.Allwinger Judit9997000W35AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW35 SM-35-1 2 W35 X
8.Allwinger Otto45148M12Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria none 1 M12 -
9.Alpár Dénes2082355M18AA-Team VasHungary MW18 Team Vas MW18-2 1 none
10.Alpár Dénes2082355M18Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport ClubHungaryYES none 1 M18
11.Alpár Domonkos 1420810M16Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport ClubHungaryYES none 1 M16
12.Alpár Domonkos1420810M16AA-Team VasHungary none 1 none
13.Anderluh Ana MajaKIDSOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 KIDS -
14.Anderluh Gregor305954M45AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW35 SLO-35-1 1 none X
15.Anderluh Gregor305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 M35 -
16.Anderluh Luka895021M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 M16 -
17.Anderluh Marija50289W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 W45 -
18.Arbter Anja8330033W21ENaturfreunde WienAustria none 1 none -
19.Árné Molnár Krisztina2082344W35Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary none 1 W35
20.Árné Molnár Krisztina2082344W21EAA-Team VasHungary W21 Team Vas WE1 3 none
21.Árné Molnár Krisztina2082344W35AA-Team VasHungary none 1 none
22.Baath Fina7080602W10AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW10 Bayern MW10 2 MW10 -
23.Baath Lena7080601W10AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW10 Bayern MW10 3 MW10 -
24.Baath Ole Magnus7061302M12AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW14 Bayern MW14 1 M12 -
25.Baath Veikko7640629M50AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW45 Bayern MW45 3 M50 -
26.Babič Katja2069815W14AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none -
27.Babič Katja2069815W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW14 OKK-KRT 1 W16 -
28.Babič Silvo2069808M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 none
29.Barbone Giacomo1006265M21EAgorossoItalyYES none 1 M21 -
30.Barbone Giacomo1006265M21EAA-Team LombardiaItalyYES M21 LOMB-ME 3 none X
31.Bartulovich Lorenzo2015605M21EIndividuals/No clubYES none 1 M21
32.Bartulovich Lorenzo2015605M21EAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
33.Bauman Boris673167M45AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW35 SLO-35-1 3 none X
34.Bazan Alberto2013189M16AA-Team VenetoItalyYES MW18 TV-18-2 1 none X
35.Bergant Vidakovic Sandra2105097W21BOK KapelaCroatia MW35 Kapela 1 2 W35
36.Bernik Jerca520523W21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia W21 SLO-WE1 3 none X
37.Berženji Sanda2088239W35OK KapelaCroatia none 1 W35
38.Bettega Damiano2103434M18AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES MW18 TR-18-1 3 none X
39.Bettega Tiziano2099291M18AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES MW18 TR-18-2 3 none X
40.Bettega Tiziano2099291M16AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES none 1 none X
41.Bettega Walter1501501M21EAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES M21 TR-ME-2 1 none X
42.Biella Roberto2042375M55Sesto76 LisanzaItaly none 1 none
43.Blaž Matic9101667M18AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW18 SLO-18-1 3 none X
44.Blaž Matic9101667M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 M21 -
45.Bogataj Mark2077611M21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia M21 SLO-ME1 2 none X
46.Bogataj TajdaW21AOK AzimutSlovenia OPEN 1 W21
47.Bognár Zoltán2092462M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary none 1 M16
48.Bognár Zoltán2092462M18AA-Team VasHungary MW18 Team Vas MW18-1 3 none
49.Bogya Tamas7207272M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania none 1 none -
50.Bogya YanaW21E"NSA-SIVEN" Bulgaria none 1 W21
51.Boncina Abigael422512OPENOK AzimutSlovenia none 1 OPEN
52.Bončina Igor1968213M45OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 M35
53.Bonek JannisM21EAustria junior teamAustria none 1 M21 -
54.Borštnik Aleš406885M35OK TivoliSlovenia M21 OKT 1 none -
55.Bortolini MonicaW35AA-Team VenetoItalyYES MW35 TV-35 2 none X
56.Bosina Inge1310152W45Naturfreunde WienAustria MW55 mix55 2 W45 -
57.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21EMariborski OKSlovenia none 1 none
58.Brambilla Stefano7203667M35AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW35 Lomb-35-2 1 none X
59.Brambilla Stefano7203667M35CO2ItalyYES none 1 M50
60.Brit Edo2071077M50Technion CarmelIsraelIsrael none 1 M50 -
61.Calvet Christine8020470W45OLC WähringAustriaYES MW45 OW1 2 W45
62.Canova Nicol2084571W16AA-Team VenetoItalyYES MW18 TV-18-2 2 none X
63.Carluccio Laura502302W21APolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES none none 1 W21
64.Casanova Riccardo1515000M18AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW18 Bayern MW18-1 3 M18 -
65.Casanova Valerio7174966M50AA-Team BayernGermanyYES OPEN --- 1 M50
66.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579M45AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW35 Bayern MW35-2 1 none -
67.Cignini Stella2048128W16AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
68.Cignini Stella2048128W14AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW14 FVG 1 2 none
69.Cokan Jan438986M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW10 1 MW10
70.Colombo Iris2061242W16AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
71.Comi Francesca2117778W18AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW18 LOMB-18-2 2 none X
72.Crevatin Franca2063996W55Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES none 1 none
73.Cvelbar Luka1398926M10OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 none
74.Cvelbar MilaBEGINNERSOK AzimutSlovenia none 1 none
75.Cvelbar Uroš406855M35OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 none
76.Čapeta Davor300745M21EAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia M21 CRO-ME 1 none X
77.Čelik Aljaž435615M14OK AzimutSlovenia MW14 AZI-14 1 M16 -
78.Čerin Aleš2050455M55OK TivoliSlovenia none 1 none -
79.Černe Aljaž2065597M21AOK TivoliSlovenia M21 1 none
80.Čopi Gašper2069835M18OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 none -
81.Čopi Simon808474M21BOK AzimutSlovenia none 1 none -
82.Čorko Meštrović Irena2105096W35OK KapelaCroatia MW35 Kapela 1 3 W35
83.Dallera Caterina2084584W16AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW18 LOMB-18-1 2 none X
84.De Colle Elisa2056717W16AA-Team VenetoItalyYES none 1 none X
85.De Colle Enrico2099314M35AA-Team VenetoItalyYES none 1 none X
86.De Colle Enrico2099314M45AA-Team VenetoItalyYES MW35 TV-35-2 1 none X
87.De Eccher Stefano2045666M18AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW18 FVG-18 3 none
88.Debeljak EnejKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -
89.Debertolis Mattia7208144M21EAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES M21 TR-ME-1 3 none X
90.Debora Dalfollo2021314W16AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES MW18 TR-18-3 3 none X
91.Delić Petar535353M21EAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia MW35 CRO-35-2 3 none X
92.Della Vedova Marco9900033M21EAA-Team LombardiaItalyYES M21 LOMB-ME 2 none X
93.Di Bernardo Giulia2800447W21EAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
94.Dimkovski AlexKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -
95.Donadini Eleonora8160695W21EAA-Team LombardiaItalyYES W21 LOMB-WE 1 none X
96.Dovč Jan1398938M21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia M21 SLO-ME2 3 M21 X
97.Druškovič TilenBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES none 1 BEGINNER -
98.Enborg Andreas790713M35AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW35 Bayern MW35-1 3 M35 -
99.Enborg Anna821217W35AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW35 Bayern MW35-1 2 W35 -
100.Engl Veronika2086566W16AA-Team BayernGermanyYES OPEN --- 1 W16
101.Erhart Antonia8090398W21EAA-Team SteiermarkAustria W21 SM-WE-1 3 W21 X
102.Eržen Nea2052183W10OK AzimutSlovenia MW14 AZI-14 2 MW10 -
103.Eržen Nika2107055KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia KIDS 1 KIDS
104.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia MW35 1 M35
105.Farrelly Patrick2106407M55Naturfreunde WienAustria OPEN 1 M50 -
106.Favia Silvia 423717W18AA-Team VenetoItalyYES W21 TV-WE1 3 none X
107.Ferluga Matej2091671M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 MW10
108.Ferluga Nastja2065888W12SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 W12
109.Ferluga Peter2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 M35
110.Fignon Giulia2099318W14AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW14 FVG 2 2 none
111.Filetin Luka7207151M21EAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia M21 CRO-ME 2 none X
112.Filetin Luka7207151M21AOK KapelaCroatia none 1 M21
113.Fink Karl 700888M45OLC GrazAustria MW45 OLC Graz 3 1 none -
114.Fischer Julius1030802M16AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW18 Bayern MW18-3 3 M16 -
115.Fischer Laura1192000W18AA-Team BayernGermanyYES W21 Bayern W21-2 3 W18 -
116.Fonda KalindiM10Individuals/No club none 1 none
117.Foški Brina1401548W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 W21 X
118.Foški Brina1401548W21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia W21 SLO-WE2 3 none X
119.Foški Mojca1310968W45AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none X
120.Foški Mojca1310968W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia MW45 Polaris-1 2 none -
121.Foški Oskar435134BEGINNERSOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 BEGINNER X
122.Foški Tajda1205995W21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia W21 SLO-WE2 1 none X
123.Foški Valter1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 M35 X
124.Franc Vera2109704W65OK KapelaCroatia MW55 mix55 3 W45 -
125.Friedl Martin2030969M50Naturfreunde WienAustria MW45 NF 1 1 none -
126.Friessnig Joachim1720202M35AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW35 SM-35-1 1 none X
127.Gabriele Canella1399837M21EAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES M21 TR-ME-2 3 none X
128.Gaion Sara2051670W35AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW35 FVG-35 3 none
129.Gantar Tjaž2077609M18AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW18 SLO-18-2 1 M18 X
130.Germani Marko2015649M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 none
131.Giacchetto Alessandro1006221M21EAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
132.Giacometti Carlo2065881M21ASSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 M21
133.Giovanelli Valter2042400M45AA-Team VenetoItalyYES MW35 TV-35 3 none X
134.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW35 LOMB-35-1 2 none X
135.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES none 1 W35
136.Giuliani Luigi1416514M21EAA-Team LombardiaItalyYES M21 LOMB-ME 1 none X
137.Glaner Franz7003453M21EWATAustria none 1 none -
138.Glaner Franz7004553M21EMIX-AustriaAustriaYES M21 CFW 2 none
139.Glatz Ewald1680404M45OLC GrazAustria MW45 OLC Graz 2 1 none -
140.Glatz Sylvia307613W45OLC GrazAustria MW45 OLC Graz 2 2 none -
141.Glinska Beata 2109710W45AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia MW35 CRO-35-2 2 none X
142.Gobec Jan8135002M16AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia MW18 CRO-18-1 3 none X
143.Göschl Erich8100566M50OLC WähringAustriaYES MW45 OW1 1 M50
144.Gotthardt Christian9170363M50HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES none 1 M50 -
145.Gotthardt Christian9170363M50AA-Team KärntenAustriaYES M21 KOR-ME 2 none X
146.Grad Filip2036385M14OK TivoliSlovenia none 1 none -
147.Gramaccia Valentina205887W21EAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES W21 FVG-WE1 3 none
148.Gremmel RichardM21EAustria junior teamAustria none 1 M21 -
149.Grifoni Milena1412968W45AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW45 Bayern MW45 2 W45 -
150.Grilli Alberto8488388M45Punto NordItaly none 1 M35
151.Grilli Alberto8488388M45AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES none 1 M35 -
152.Grilli Alberto8488388M45AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW35 LOMB-35-1 1 none X
153.Gröll Anna1262002W18AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW18 SM-18-2 2 none X
154.Gröll Georg 991306M21EAustria junior teamAustria none 1 M21 -
155.Gröll Georg991306M18AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW18 SM-18-1 3 none X
156.Gröll Michaela1500333W45OLC GrazAustria MW45 OLC Graz 1 2 W45 -
157.Gröll Michaela1500333W45AA-Team SteiermarkAustria none 1 none X
158.Gröll Reinhard661206M35AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW35 SM-35-2 3 none X
159.Gröll Reinhard661206M45OLC GrazAustria MW45 OLC Graz 1 1 none -
160.Grum Miklavž2069821M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW14 OKK-LNM 3 M12 -
161.Gualdana Guglielmo9900044M16AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW18 LOMB-18-2 1 none X
162.Guarda Giacomo2103440M21EAA-Team VenetoItalyYES MW18 TV-18-2 3 none X
163.Guarda Giacomo2103440M18AA-Team VenetoItalyYES none 1 none X
164.Gurka Jiri7770011M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES MW55 mix55 1 none -
165.Hacin Kölner Irena2052385W35AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none X
166.Hacin Kölner Irena2052385W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35 OKK-5 2 W35 -
167.Hargitai Barnabás Attila7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary OPEN 1 M16 -
168.Hay Jack1967296M12AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW10 Bayern MW10 1 M12 -
169.Hechich Marirosa46176W45AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW35 FVG-35 2 none
170.Henry Luna2091669W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 W16
171.Herashchenko Dianora2091745W21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES W21 Bayern W21-1 3 none -
172.Hertel Katrin1102002W16AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW18 Bayern MW18-2 2 W16 -
173.Hlosta Manuela670321W45LC Erste BankAustria OPEN 3 none
174.Hlosta Nicole9805300W21BLC Erste BankAustria OPEN 2 none
175.Hlosta Thomas670103M50LC Erste BankAustria OPEN 1 none
176.Hochwieser Silke9082072W45OLT TransdanubienAustriaYES none 1 W45
177.Hofer Dietmar443911M35SU Schöckl OrienteeringAustriaYES none 1 none -
178.Holper Leo1700404M18AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW18 SM-18-1 1 none X
179.Holper Leo1700404M21EAustria junior teamAustria none 1 M21 -
180.Hölzer Delania2103988KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 KIDS
181.Hölzer Tamino2800613M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia BEGINNERS 2 BEGINNER
182.Hötzinger Verena2800128W14AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW14 Bayern MW14 2 W16 -
183.Hrazdil Jirka682621M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES none 1 M21
184.Hribar Andraž887794M21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia M21 SLO-ME1 1 none X
185.Hribar Anica2077785W35AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW35 SLO-35-1 2 none X
186.Hribar Timotej123M14OK BrežiceSlovenia MW14 3 none -
187.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M45Individuals/No clubYES none 1 none
188.Ilan Elias2087492M45Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsraelIsrael none 1 none -
189.Indola Linda2034080W21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES W21 Bayern W21-1 2 W21 -
190.Janischowsky Daniel9999922M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-3 1 M21 -
191.Janischowsky Fabian8625190M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-3 2 M21 -
192.Janischowsky Lukas550297M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-1 2 M21 -
193.Jarc AjdaKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -
194.Jarc ValKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -
195.Jenko MinaKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -
196.Jeraj AjdaKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -
197.Jeraj Mija KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -
198.Jeram Nuša2052392W21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia W21 SLO-WE1 1 none X
199.Jerković Perić Olga2105108W16AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia MW18 CRO-18-1 2 none X
200.Jerković Perić Olga2105108W14OK KapelaCroatia none 1 W16
201.Jerše Damjana349769W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 W45 -
202.Jevševar Bojan2077852M45AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW35 SLO-35-2 1 none X
203.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none -
204.Jevševar Martin123M14OK BrežiceSlovenia MW14 2 none -
205.Jezeršek Polona2034095W18AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW18 SLO-18-1 2 none X
206.Jirků RomanM21BOK JihlavaCzech Republic none 1 M21 -
207.Juhász Júlia2092464W45AA-Team VasHungary W21 Team Vas WE1 2 none
208.Juhász Júlia2092464W45Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary none 1 W45
209.Kailbauer Eva2045594W45AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW35 SM-35-2 2 W45 X
210.Kalc Rado2084602M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 MW10
211.Kalcich Licia210463W45AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW35 LOMB-35-2 2 none X
212.Kalliany Susanne439270W55SU Schöckl OrienteeringAustriaYES none 1 none -
213.Kaminger Ingrid46411W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria none 1 none -
214.Kaniški Tomislav7001122M45AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia MW35 CRO-35-1 1 none X
215.Kapeller Gabi2092480BEGINNERSOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria none 1 none
216.Kastner Barbara7807807W45Naturfreunde WienAustria none 1 W45 -
217.Kastner NicolasM21EAustria junior teamAustria none 1 M21 -
218.Kastner YlviW21EAustria junior teamAustria none 1 W21 -
219.Kavčič Domen2069807M16AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none X
220.Kavčič Domen2069807M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW18 OKK-DZA 1 none -
221.Kavčič Jure2070914M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW18 OKK-JPA 1 none
222.Kavčič Lucija235877W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 W12 -
223.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 M35 -
224.Kenda Klemen887795M35AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW35 1 M35
225.Kern Rok2069824M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW14 OKK-KRT 1 M16
226.Kern Tina2069809W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW14 OKK-KRT 1 W16
227.Kiss Bertalan2066486M16AA-Team VasHungary none 1 none
228.Kiss Bertalan2066486M16Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport ClubHungaryYES none 1 M16 -
229.Kiss Johanna Eperke1409486W21EAA-Team VasHungary none 1 none
230.Kiss Johanna Eperke1409486W21ESzombathely Haladas VSE Sport ClubHungary none 1 W21
231.Kiss-Geosits Beatrix2066490W45AA-Team VasHungary none 1 none
232.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES none 1 W21 -
233.Knap Črtomir406852M55OK AzimutSlovenia MW55 1 none
234.Knap Franc406853M21AOK AzimutSlovenia none 1 none -
235.Köck Erwin8196153M21EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES M21 WrN 3 none
236.Kolehmainen Ari1962000M55AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW45 Bayern MW45 1 M50 -
237.Kolehmainen Valtteri8210194M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-2 3 M21 -
238.Kölner Anže438995M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 MW10
239.Kölner Blaž2052358M35AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none X
240.Kölner Blaž2052358M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none M35 -
241.Kölner Brina406831W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 MW10
242.Koper Luka406896M10Individuals/No club none 1 none -
243.Koprivc Matjaž423845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia none 1 none
244.Körner Christoph2046027M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-4 3 M21 -
245.Körner Ralph9500000M35AA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-4 2 M35 -
246.Kovač WandaOPENOK KapelaCroatia none 1 none
247.Kovaljesko Monika7207170W21AOK KapelaCroatia none 1 W21
248.Kradischnig Günter 7611028M45OLC GrazAustria MW45 OLC Graz 1 3 none -
249.Kradischnig Wolfgang8627287M45Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES none 1 M50 X
250.Kraus Konstantin1462002M16AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW18 Bayern MW18-3 1 M16 -
251.Kraus Sophie7042000W18AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW18 Bayern MW18-3 2 W18 -
252.Krischan Klaus 9100010M45AA-Team SteiermarkAustria none 1 M50 X
253.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia OPEN 1 none -
254.Kroupa Guenther8180471M45Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES none 1 M35 -
255.Kubelka Stefan960201M21EAA-Team SteiermarkAustria M21 SM-ME-1 1 M21 X
256.Kukec Jura1289347M16AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia OPEN 1 none X
257.Kunc Gregor7204990M16OK TivoliSlovenia none 1 M16 -
258.Kunc Matevž2050437M14OK TivoliSlovenia none 1 M16 -
259.Kunc Matevž2050437M16OK TivoliSlovenia none 1 M16
260.Kunc Mojca2073099W10OK TivoliSlovenia none 1 MW10
261.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia none 1 M35
262.Kurinčič Jakob235878M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW10 1 MW10
263.Kurinčič Jerca2069798KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 KIDS
264.Kurinčič Simon442831M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35 OKK-4 3 M35 -
265.Kurth Susan7760824W35AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW35 Bayern MW35-2 2 W35 -
266.Kurz FlorianM21EAustria junior teamAustria none 1 M21 -
267.Kušt Maja2067893W21BOK VihorCroatia none 1 W35
268.Kuzmin Anka2073799W35AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
269.Kwok Kin Kwan500270M21EHKAYPHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES none 1 none
270.Lapajne Janko406850M55OK AzimutSlovenia MW55 1 none
271.Larotella Roberto2045689M35AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW35 FVG-35 1 none
272.Leban Domen2097776M12OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 M12
273.Leban Manja2069811W14OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 W16
274.Leban Marijan406846M55OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 M50
275.Leban Mineja2069812W18OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 W18
276.Lechner Hannes8041972M45HSV WalsAustriaYES none 1 M35 -
277.Lechner Tim2066906M12HSV WalsAustriaYES none 1 M12 -
278.Lehner Benedikt2034074M16AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW18 Bayern MW18-2 1 M16 -
279.Lehner Korbinian2034071M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-1 1 M21 -
280.Lehner Marei9922222W18AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW18 Bayern MW18-1 2 W18 -
281.Lehner Quirin1690505M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-2 1 M21 -
282.Lerchegger Helmut8088088M45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria none 1 M50
283.Liva Nicolo1006242M21EAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
284.Ljubisavljević Tatjana2015226W40OK JasenicaSerbia none 1 W35 -
285.Ljubisavljević Tatjana2015226W21BOK JasenicaSerbia none 1 none -
286.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822W35AA-Team BayernGermanyYES none --- 1 W35
287.Lorenzo Brunet2099304M16AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES MW18 TR-18-2 1 none X
288.Lucchetta Jessica2065849W21EAA-Team VenetoItalyYES W21 TV-WE1 1 none X
289.Lueger Anna8250800W18AA-Team SteiermarkAustria W21 SM-WE-2 3 none X
290.LUKASEDER Hubert2033606M65HSV LANGENLEBARNAustria none 1 none -
291.Madella Remo9200299M45AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW35 LOMB-35-2 3 none X
292.Magenes Francesco2053499M18AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW18 LOMB-18-1 1 none X
293.MAIER Curt9911111M70ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAustria none 1 none
294.Maier Marie250503W16AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW18 SM-18-1 2 W16 X
295.Maier Ursula46452OPENASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAustria none 1 none
296.Malus Drejc438991KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 KIDS -
297.Malus Franc2069802M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 M35 -
298.Malus Ožbej438993M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 MW10 -
299.Malus Vita2069813W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 W12 -
300.Marko Carmen320253OPENOLC GrazAustria OPEN 1 none -
301.Marković Radovan1600010M50OK JasenicaSerbia none 1 M50 -
302.Marosi Ákos2111521M16AA-Team VasHungary none 1 none
303.Marosi Ákos2111521M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary OPEN 1 M16 -
304.Merunka Darko7630314M45AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia MW35 CRO-35-2 1 none X
305.Meštrović Tomislav2088246M35OK KapelaCroatia MW35 Kapela 1 1 M35
306.Michele Bertelle7201856M21EAA-Team VenetoItalyYES M21 TV-ME1 2 none X
307.Michele Caraglio1416558M21EAA-Team VenetoItalyYES M21 TV-ME1 3 none X
308.Michele Franco1601694M21EAA-Team VenetoItalyYES M21 TV-ME1 1 none X
309.Minati Alessandra7050399W18AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES MW18 TR-18-1 2 none X
310.Minodras Žiga KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -
311.Močnik Rok9909999M21AOK AzimutSlovenia none 1 none
312.Moerth Markus9900005M40OLT TransdanubienAustriaYES none 1 M35
313.Molnár Péter1420295M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary OPEN 1 M16 -
314.Molnár Péter1420295M16AA-Team VasHungary none 1 none
315.Mondin Sara1399490W16AA-Team VenetoItalyYES none 1 none X
316.Mukhidinov Serhiy888042M21EAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
317.Nardi Cecilia2073785W18AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW18 FVG-18 2 none
318.Nardi Mauro210775M60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly none 1 none
319.Nardi Mauro210775M45AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none X
320.Natho Leonie2061245KIDSAA-Team BayernGermanyYES KIDS --- 1 KIDS
321.Natho Ronny661177M35AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW35 Bayern MW35-1 1 M35 -
322.Natho Yara2084429KIDSAA-Team BayernGermanyYES KIDS --- 1 KIDS
323.Negri Federica205641W21EAA-Team LombardiaItalyYES W21 LOMB-WE 3 none X
324.Nelson Charles202151M55OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 M50
325.Neumaier Silke7770522W35AA-Team BayernGermanyYES OPEN --- 1 W35 -
326.Nikolas Loss2042349M18AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES none 1 none X
327.Nikolas Loss2042349M16AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES MW18 TR-18-3 1 none X
328.Nilsson Simkovics Anna9931129W21EOLC WienerwaldAustria none 1 none -
329.Nilsson Simkovics Erik8251989M21EOLC WienerwaldAustria none 1 none -
330.Novak Lukas7770770M16AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW18 SM-18-2 1 M16 X
331.Nürnberger Julian7101596M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-2 2 M21 -
332.Obid Aljaž2107069M14OK AzimutSlovenia MW14 1 M12
333.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia MW35 1 M35
334.Obid Neža2107054W10OK AzimutSlovenia MW10 1 MW10
335.Obsieger Alexa340803W45Naturfreunde WienAustria MW45 NF 1 2 none -
336.Occhi Angelo1412044M18AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW18 LOMB-18-1 3 none X
337.Occhi Simone7207206M16AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW18 LOMB-18-2 3 none X
338.Ocvirk Edi750723M35OK JapeticCroatia none 1 M35 -
339.Ocvirk Edi750723M35AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia MW35 CRO-35-1 3 none X
340.Ocvirk Eva700027W35AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia none 1 none X
341.Ocvirk Pia8020899W18OK JapeticCroatia none 1 W18 -
342.Ocvirk Pia8020899W18AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia none 1 none X
343.Opetnik Siegfried7009400M50HSV KLAGENFURTAustria none 1 none -
344.Orlić Antonija8041177W21EAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia MW35 CRO-35-1 2 none X
345.Ősz Emese45324W16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary none 1 W16
346.Ősz Emese45138W18AA-Team VasHungary MW18 Team Vas MW18-1 2 none -
347.Pacor Fulvio253331M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 M50
348.Palumbo Martina1331996W21EAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES W21 TR-WE 1 none X
349.Paradiž Petra2069797W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35 OKK-4 2 W35 -
350.Pásti Fanni1420822W16AA-Team VasHungary MW18 Team Vas MW18-2 2 none
351.Pásti Fanni 1420822W16Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport ClubHungaryYES none 1 W16
352.Patini Arianna2084581W18AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW18 FVG-18 1 none
353.Patini Luca2084600M45AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
354.Pauser Jakob895100M21EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES M21 WrN 1 none
355.Pavić Mirja1403140W21EAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia W21 CRO-WE 1 none X
356.Pavlič Gregor2065880M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 none
357.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 none
358.Pavlinič Barbara2069793W21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia M21 OKT 2 W21 X
359.Pecorari Iris210018W14AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW14 FVG 2 3 none
360.Pecorari Iris 210018W16AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
361.Pelessoni Jozef2084616M14AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW14 FVG 1 3 none
362.Perego Gemma210457W18AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES W21 LOMB-WE 2 none X
363.Pestotnik Rok442804M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 M35
364.Pestotnik Stres Dora422537W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 W16
365.Pestotnik Stres Luna422508W12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 W12
366.Pestotnik Stres Svit422508M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 none
367.Petrovič Dušan1566506M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia MW45 Polaris-1 1 none -
368.Pfeifer Christian1680808M21EAA-Team SteiermarkAustria M21 SM-ME-1 2 M21 X
369.Pietro Palumbo2031992M16AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES MW18 TR-18-1 1 none X
370.Pietsch Werner2800641M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES none 1 M50
371.Pilotto Nicola1006252M21EAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
372.Piltaver Jaka1398941M21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia M21 SLO-ME1 3 none X
373.Pin Roland1006243M35AA-Team VenetoItalyYES MW35 TV-35 1 none X
374.Pizzamus Paolo7823774M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 none
375.Plavčak Ana2045587W35AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none X
376.Plavčak Luka980584M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia none 1 none -
377.Pogačar Ana Pia2052388W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW18 1 W16 -
378.Pogačar Ana Pia2052388W16AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none X
379.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia MW45 1 M35
380.Poljanšek Aleš300750M35OK AzimutSlovenia MW35 AZI-35 1 none -
381.Poljanšek Katjuša2107070W21EOK AzimutSlovenia none 1 W21 -
382.Poljanšek Marjanca406854W45OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 W45
383.Poljanšek NikaW18OK AzimutSlovenia MW18 1 W18 -
384.Poljanšek Nika1398929W18AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW18 SLO-18-2 2 none X
385.Polojaz Goran2065885M14AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW14 FVG 2 1 none
386.Polojaz Goran2065885M16AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
387.Polster Josef9600000M55AA-Team KärntenAustriaYES M21 KOR-ME 3 none X
388.Polster Josef9000006M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES none 1 M50 -
389.Polster Thomas9600000M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES none 1 M21 -
390.Polster Thomas9600000M21EAA-Team KärntenAustriaYES M21 KOR-ME 1 none X
391.Pölzl Andreas2437M35AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW35 SM-35-1 3 M35 X
392.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M14OK AzimutSlovenia MW14 AZI-14 3 M16 -
393.Požun BrinKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -
394.Pravato Lorenza9270178W35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia none 1 W35
395.Pregl Lana2113844W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none
396.Pregl Maruša2113845KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none
397.Pregl Miha2113843OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OPEN 1 none
398.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W45AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW35 SLO-35-2 2 none X
399.Primožič Patricija2069791W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW18 OKK-JPA 2 W18
400.Puchegger Stephan8000026M40OJE WapplerAustria M21 OJE1 2 none
401.Pust Karin2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW14 OKK-TKN 2 W16
402.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35 OKK-5 3 M35
403.Rachele Gaio7207333W14AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES MW18 TR-18-3 2 none -
404.Rachele Gaio7207333W16AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES none 1 none X
405.Radon Livia2084421W12Naturfreunde WienAustria none 1 W12 -
406.Radon Thomas513000M35OJE WapplerAustria M21 OJE1 1 none
407.Radon Thomas513000M35Naturfreunde WienAustria none 1 M35 -
408.Rajgelj Chiara2065882W55SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 W45
409.Rass Julia320101W35Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAustria none 1 none -
410.Rass Lisa339111W21BLaufklub Kompass InnsbruckAustria none 1 none -
411.Rass Magdalena2096688OPENLaufklub Kompass InnsbruckAustria none 1 none -
412.Rass Maximilian2076686M12Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAustria none 1 none -
413.Raus Serena1104200W18AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES W21 TR-WE 2 none X
414.Ravnikar Monika9002007W21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia W21 SLO-WE1 2 none X
415.Ravnikar Monika9002007W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 W21 -
416.Ravnikar Nika2052394W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW14 OKK-LNM 2 W16 -
417.Ravnikar Žan2069796M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 M21 -
418.Ravnikar Žan2069796M18AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW18 SLO-18-1 1 none X
419.Razum Matija8221221M21EAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia M21 CRO-ME 3 none X
420.Reicher Paul7051205OPENOLC GrazAustria OPEN 1 none -
421.Reisenberger Hans440365M70Naturfreunde WienAustria none 1 none -
422.Rejec Marjana445666W45OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 W45 -
423.Rejec Pavel445663M55OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 M50 -
424.Rigoni Giulia2056725W16AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES MW18 TR-18-2 2 none X
425.Ritzenthaler David8001914OPENAA-Team BayernGermanyYES OPEN --- 1 OPEN -
426.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899W16AA-Team BayernGermanyYES W21 Bayern W21-2 2 W16 -
427.Ritzenthaler Leo2103987M12AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW14 Bayern MW14 3 M12 -
428.Rivetta Alessandro2062637M14AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW14 FVG 1 1 none
429.Rivetta Alessandro2062637M16AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
430.Rivetta Andrea2103427M35AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
431.Rivetta Lisa2067894W12Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES none 1 none -
432.Rocca Simone8642002M35AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW35 LOMB-35-1 3 none X
433.Rozzi Alessio9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia none 1 M35
434.Ruini Cristina2009738W45AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
435.Rupnik Ambrož2077612M18OK AzimutSlovenia MW18 AZI-18 1 M18 -
436.Salopek DorjaW12OK AzimutSlovenia W12
437.Salopek Tihomir500460M35AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW35 SLO-35-2 3 none X
438.Salopek TihonM14OK AzimutSlovenia M16
439.Sarkadi Lehel2066485M18AA-Team VasHungary MW18 Team Vas MW18-2 3 none
440.Sarkadi Lehel 2066485M14Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport ClubHungaryYES none 1 M16
441.Scalzotto Annarita2018538W18AA-Team VenetoItalyYES MW18 TV-18-1 2 none X
442.Scheiber Julia9109109W18AA-Team KärntenAustriaYES MW18 KOR-18 3 none X
443.Scheikl Gottfried2043838M35AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW35 SM-35-2 1 none X
444.Schiel Philipp655555M21EAA-Team SteiermarkAustria M21 SM-ME-1 3 M21 X
445.Schikora Ines1973701W16AA-Team BayernGermanyYES W21 Bayern W21-2 1 W16 -
446.Schöps Anna800090W21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES W21 Bayern W21-1 1 W21 -
447.SCHREIBER Hannelore2033536W45HSV LANGENLEBARNAustria none 1 none -
448.Schwarck Philipp7111199M18AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW18 Bayern MW18-1 1 M18 -
449.Scopel Mattia7204768M21EAA-Team VenetoItalyYES none 1 none X
450.Scopel Mattia7204768M18AA-Team VenetoItalyYES MW18 TV-18-1 1 none X
451.Sedej David406860KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia none 1 KIDS
452.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 M35
453.Sedej Rok406859KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia none 1 KIDS
454.Sedej Vlado1398546M55OK AzimutSlovenia MW55 3 M50
455.Selem Alice7204776W21EAA-Team VenetoItalyYES W21 TV-WE1 2 none X
456.Seljak Borut2062633M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35 OKK-4 1 M35 -
457.Seljak Jaka2069825M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW10 1 MW10
458.Seljak Luka2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW14 OKK-LNM 1 M12 -
459.Sepin Chiara2015603W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 W35
460.Shaviv Michal2071178W35Individuals/No club MW35 looking for 3rd 1 W35 -
461.Shaviv Ran1417126M35Individuals/No club MW35 looking for 3rd 1 M35 -
462.Siegert Wolfgang882402M21EMIX-AustriaAustriaYES M21 CFW 3 none
463.Siemmeister Michael833333M21EAA-Team SteiermarkAustria M21 SM-ME-2 1 M21 X
464.Simonelli Maria Elena300798W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES none 1 none -
465.Sitar DavidKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -
466.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia none 1 none
467.Smrekar Peter9999004M16AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 M16 X
468.Sossi Stefano2063297OPENGruppo Orientamento Cai XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy none 1 none -
469.Srb Alexander8030573M40OJE WapplerAustria M21 OJE1 3 none
470.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia M21 SLO-ME2 2 M21 X
471.Stefano Raus1831995M21EAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES M21 TR-ME-2 2 none X
472.Steinwender Jakob9907099M14Sportunion KlagenfurtAustria none 1 none -
473.Steinwender Jakob9907099M14AA-Team KärntenAustriaYES MW18 KOR-18 2 none X
474.Steinwender Maximilian9908099M16Sportunion KlagenfurtAustria none 1 none -
475.Steinwender Maximilian9908099M16AA-Team KärntenAustriaYES MW18 KOR-18 1 none X
476.Stipic Bernardica2067883W21BOK VihorCroatia none 1 W35
477.Stockmayer Michael8220668M21EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES M21 WrN 2 none
478.Stojan Petra2069834W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OPEN 1 W35 -
479.Stuhlpfarrer Sylvia438963BEGINNERSSU Schöckl OrienteeringAustriaYES none 1 none -
480.Stupalo Vlatka2084417W21BOK VihorCroatia none 1 W35
481.Sturm Gregor8042042M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-4 1 M21 -
482.Szerdahelyi Zalán2066489M21EAA-Team VasHungary none 1 none
483.Szerdahelyi Zalán 2066484M21BSzombathely Haladas VSE Sport ClubHungaryYES none 1 M21
484.Szerdahelyi Zoltán 2066481M50Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport ClubHungaryYES none 1 M50
485.Szerdahelyi Zoltán2066481M45AA-Team VasHungary none 1 none
486.Škarabot Alenka445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 none
487.Škarabot Anja253346W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 none
488.Škarabot Matej1908999M18AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW18 SLO-18-2 3 none X
489.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia MW45 Polaris-1 3 none -
490.Špenko Zala2092828W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 W16
491.Štambuk Iva889671W21EAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia W21 CRO-WE 2 none X
492.Šuc EnejKIDSIndividuals/No club KIDS 1 none
493.Šuc TejaKIDSIndividuals/No club KIDS 1 none
494.Šuc TinKIDSIndividuals/No club KIDS 1 none
495.Tait Samuele2027688M21EAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES M21 TR-ME-1 1 none X
496.Taufer Francesca895687W21EAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES W21 TR-WE 3 none X
497.Tesarova Marketa9201068W21EAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES W21 FVG-WE1 1 none
498.Tezarek Helga8080473W21EMIX-AustriaAustriaYES W21 GSH 3 none
499.Težak Karlo893808M18AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia MW18 CRO-18-1 1 none X
500.Tiefenböck TinaW21EAustria junior teamAustria none 1 W21 -
501.Tišljar Ana2069559W18AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia W21 CRO-WE 2 none X
502.Tomažin Urša406713W21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia W21 SLO-WE2 2 none X
503.Tomiello Irene2084609W16AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES none 1 none X
504.Tonda Giorgio1401626M18AA-Team VenetoItalyYES MW18 TV-18-1 3 none X
505.Trstenjak TadejBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club none 1 none
506.Trummer Johanna600606W21EAA-Team SteiermarkAustria W21 SM-WE-1 1 W21 X
507.Trummer Kilian7779000M16AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW18 SM-18-2 3 M16 X
508.Trummer Rosa1999812W18AA-Team SteiermarkAustria W21 SM-WE-2 1 W18 X
509.Trunk Nejc1401620M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW10 1 none -
510.Trunk Neža2069805W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW10 1 none -
511.Trunk Špela2052361W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OPEN 1 none -
512.Turk Nejc2069800M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW14 OKK-TKN 3 M12
513.Tušar Peter1401615M21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia M21 SLO-ME2 1 none X
514.Tušar Teja2069843W14AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none -
515.Unegg Anna8090401W16Sportunion KlagenfurtAustria none 1 W16 -
516.Unegg Elena8241005W12Sportunion KlagenfurtAustria none 1 W12 -
517.Unegg Franz8260671M45Sportunion KlagenfurtAustria none 1 M35 -
518.Unegg Marlene8061103W14Sportunion KlagenfurtAustria none 1 W16 -
519.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966OPENCO2ItalyYES OPEN 1 OPEN -
520.Veszelszki Barnabas2092465M18AA-Team VasHungary MW18 Team Vas MW18-1 1 none
521.Veszelszki Barnabás2092465M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary none 1 M18
522.Veszelszki Barnabás2092465M18AA-Team VasHungary none 1 none
523.Vetter Sebastian7070797M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-3 3 M21 -
524.Vidaković Majda2113348W12OK KapelaCroatia MW14 searching, sandrabergantvidakovic@gmail.com 1 W12 -
525.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia none 1 none
526.Vincze Rebeka1409481W21EAA-Team VasHungary W21 Team Vas WE1 1 none
527.Vincze Rebeka1409481W21EAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary none 1 W21
528.Vodopija Goran2087742M35AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia none 1 none X
529.Vodopija Goran2087742M35OK KapelaCroatia none 1 M35
530.Vuga Seljak Alenka2056924W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 none
531.Vukmanović Martin720210KIDSOK KapelaCroatia none 1 KIDS
532.Vukmanović Vinka552005W21EOK KapelaCroatia none 1 W21
533.Vukmanović Vinka552005W21EAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia none 1 none X
534.Wachmann Elias1712000M21EAA-Team SteiermarkAustria M21 SM-ME-2 2 none X
535.Wareyka Sabine800600W21EMIX-AustriaAustriaYES W21 GSH 2 none
536.Wartbichler Christian881220M21EMIX-AustriaAustriaYES M21 CFW 1 none
537.Wartbichler Gisa7890730W21EMIX-AustriaAustriaYES W21 GSH 1 none
538.Wartner Felix1212999M18AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW18 Bayern MW18-2 3 M18 -
539.Weinig Peter1971255M45AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW35 Bayern MW35-2 3 M35 -
540.Wendler Michael320227M60Fun-Orienteering GrazAustria none 1 none -
541.Werkx Luc1421279M50Balise 10Belgium none M50
542.Werner Bendegúz2099479M16Pécsi Vasutas SportkörHungary MW18 Werner 1 M16 -
543.Werner Boróka1396102W14Pécsi Vasutas SportkörHungary MW18 Werner 2 W16 -
544.Werner Péter 1000042M40Pécsi Vasutas SportkörHungary MW18 Werner 3 M35 -
545.Wittberger Georg8161270M45OLC WähringAustriaYES MW45 OW1 3 none
546.Yordanov Teodor1840330M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-1 3 none -
547.Zambiasi Clizia500338W21EAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES W21 FVG-WE1 2 none
548.Zapf Kilian1710303M21EAA-Team SteiermarkAustria M21 SM-ME-2 3 none X
549.Zavrl Janez2052362M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 none
550.Zavrl Zala9011122W16AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none X
551.Zavrl Zala9011122W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW18 OKK-DZA 2 W18 -
552.Zeiner Dora8031001W16AA-Team SteiermarkAustria W21 SM-WE-2 2 W16 X
553.Zeiner Elena8030200W18AA-Team SteiermarkAustria W21 SM-WE-1 2 W18 X
554.Zeiner Elisabeth 1399969W45OLC GrazAustria MW45 OLC Graz 3 2 none -
555.Zeiner Harald1399968M45OLC GrazAustria MW45 OLC Graz 2 3 none -
556.Zgonec Gašper1401592M12OK TivoliSlovenia none 1 M12 -
557.Zgonec Katja1401617W14OK TivoliSlovenia none 1 W16 -
558.Zonato Stefano9551224M60Lessinia OrienteeringItalyYES none 1 M50
559.Zorko Nejc123M14OK BrežiceSlovenia MW14 1 none -
560.Zridkavesely Libor101M45Austria junior teamAustria none 1 M21 -
561.Zudich RobertoOPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES none 1 none
562.Zupan Aleš406804M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 M50 -
563.Zupan Gregor2070920M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35 OKK-5 1 M35
564.Zupan Lara2070918BEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia BEGINNERS 1 W18
565.Zupan Romana2070919W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 W35
566.Zupan Tilen2070917M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW14 OKK-TKN 1 M12
567.Žižek Saša406784W35OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 none
568.Žnidaršič LejlaKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -