v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
XVI Bizkaia Saria (Liga Norte-O'Pyrene)-La Arboleda->Entries by name  (number of entries: 267)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Alquiler Chip Suelo Duro Seguro de Prueba
1.Aguirre Lobo NereaOPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES Sí- OpenRojo 1 día - No
2.Aguirregabiria Arrate Ainhoa2101296OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - Sí y participo sólo el sábado
3.Alberjón Mínguez David1404128M-21(LN)/M-21A(Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
4.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406F-45TjalveSpainYES No - No
5.Alcala Antonio9101340OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
6.Alecha Iker434863M-35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No X No
7.Alonso Marcos Guillermo2082735M-16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No - No
8.Alonso Marcos Nicolás2082664M-14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No - No
9.Alonso Olmo Yordanos1603334M-16Orientación Río CarriónSpain No X No
10.Alonso Toribio Carlos Javier1390710M-45Orientación Río CarriónSpain No X No
11.Amador Terán KantiaF-16CD ALTAISpainYES Sí - Resto categorías 2 días X No
12.Anabitarte Mendia Aitor7207917OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
13.Anabitarte Mendia Ixone1418095OPEN Naranja (Ini Adultos) Solo LNCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain No - No
14.Andrés Arnaiz Laura7204550F-21(LN)/F-21A(Pyrene) GalitiusSpainYES No X No
15.Andres Gonzalez Raul2101291OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No X Sí y participo los 2 días
16.Arias Segura Teresa1399729F-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No X No
17.Armas Ibáñez Jesús7201472M-20RiOjA-OSpainYES No - No
18.Arrieta Berasategi Josu2066391M-45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - No
19.Arrieta Hidalgo Aimar2066388M-14GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - No
20.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos1402867M-35TjalveSpainYES No - No
21.Aviles Rubio Mateo2096980M-18TjalveSpainYES No - No
22.Aviles Rubio Sofia2102886F/M-12 Solo LNTjalveSpainYES No - No
23.Azulmendi Spirito Lara240972F-18RiOjA-OSpainYES No X No
24.Ballano Arranz Miriam352168F-AK Solo LNCORZOSpainYES No - No
25.Ballesteros Gaizka1399703M-35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
26.Banciella Alvaro Pablo7207929M-AK Solo LNAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES No X No
27.Barandiaran Monasterio Jaione1414467OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - Sí y participo los 2 días
28.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia7003169F-45TjalveSpainYES No - No
29.Bayas Galindo Aníbal2053895M-14 GalitiusSpainYES No X No
30.Bayas Galindo Marcos2053910M-14 GalitiusSpainYES No X No
31.Bayas García Carlos2067516OPEN Naranja (Ini Adultos) Solo LN GalitiusSpainYES No - No
32.Bayer Miguel BorjaM-21(LN)/M-21A(Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Sí - Resto categorías 2 días - No
33.Bazterrika Lizarazu Iker2101289OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - No
34.Benavides Ares Sabina225524F-45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES No - No
35.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698F-35Orientación Río CarriónSpain No - No
36.Bobadilla Ruiz ConchiOPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES Sí - Open Amarillo/Naranja/Iniciación - Sí y participo sólo el sábado
37.Bono Cantabrana LuisM-AK Solo LNClub Orientación ArabaSpainYES Sí - Resto categorías 2 días - No
38.Bores Calle Nicolás1390707M-45Orientación Río CarriónSpain No - No
39.Bores Escudero Henar1390716F-18Orientación Río CarriónSpain No - No
40.Burgoa De La Cal Hector7005008M-55 Solo LNCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
41.Burgos Fernández Nacho409074M-35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES No - No
42.Burgos Pérez Ana216360F/M-12 Solo LNCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES No - Sí y participo sólo el domingo
43.Burgos Pérez DanielOPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES Sí - Open Amarillo/Naranja/Iniciación - Sí y participo sólo el domingo
44.Callado Pacho Lourdes427347OPEN Naranja (Ini Adultos) Solo LNRiOjA-OSpainYES No - Sí y participo los 2 días
45.Camblor Keller Silvia7209400F-45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES No - No
46.Cañas Cid Claudia2045031OPEN Naranja (Ini Adultos) Solo LNClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No - No
47.Cañas Cid Claudia2045031OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No - Sí y participo los 2 días
48.Cantero Gutierrez Eva2057655F-35TjalveSpainYES No - No
49.Cardillo Jose Carlos2091988M-AK Solo LNClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No X No
50.Cardillo Lorente Sara2102884F-AK Solo LNClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No X No
51.Cardillo Martínez Mateo2096975F/M-12 Solo LNClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No X No
52.Castilla Pikaza Irene7182002F/M-12 Solo LNCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
53.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010847M-55 Solo LNClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No - No
54.Cedrún Vega MariánOPEN Naranja (Ini Adultos) Solo LNCD ALTAISpainYES Sí - Open Amarillo/Naranja/Iniciación - Sí y participo sólo el domingo
55.Chasco Aristimuño Raquel1399973OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No - Sí y participo los 2 días
56.Cid González Tania2035420F-AK Solo LNClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No - No
57.Corada Villa Telmo409208F/M-12 Solo LNCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
58.Cornejo García Juan1399722M-EE. D. ALCONSpainYES No X No
59.Cortés DanielOPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
60.Cuesta Mertxe7200034F-21(LN)/F-21A(Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
61.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324M-35TjalveSpainYES No - No
62.De La Fuente Asueta Jesús681685OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
63.De La Hera Teresa7202222F-35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
64.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454M-20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No X No
65.De Los Dolores Txemi1416625M-45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - No
66.De Paz Diez Mario1399728M-20E. D. ALCONSpainYES No X No
67.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682M-AK Solo LNCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No - No
68.De Santos Sánchez David1470641M-20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No - No
69.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés7003252M-EAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES No - No
70.Del Campo Pablo409213M-AK Solo LNC.D. NAVARRASpainYES No - No
71.Díaz Crespo Benjamín1390714M-45Orientación Río CarriónSpain No - No
72.Díaz Mendaña Diego1601541M-14Orientación Río CarriónSpain No - No
73.Diego Díez Susana258030F-35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES No - No
74.Diego Fernández Ignacio7200032M-AK Solo LNCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
75.Diego Perez Asier7207216OPEN Naranja (Ini Adultos) Solo LNCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
76.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099M-55 Solo LNCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES No - No
77.Domingo Santos Natalia886614F-21(LN)/F-21A(Pyrene)TjalveSpainYES No - No
78.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307M-35E. D. ALCONSpainYES No - No
79.Dominguez Monsalve Sergio209921OPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene)E. D. ALCONSpainYES No - Sí y participo los 2 días
80.Duran Diego980491M-21(LN)/M-21A(Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
81.Echevarria Diego Vanesa1415173F-AK Solo LNCD ALTAISpainYES No - No
82.Echevarría Neagu LucasOPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene)CD ALTAISpainYES Sí - Open Amarillo/Naranja/Iniciación - Sí y participo los 2 días
83.Echevarría Neagu Nerea2107666F/M-12 Solo LNCD ALTAISpainYES No - No
84.Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun1421582F-21(LN)/F-21A(Pyrene)C.D. NAVARRASpainYES No X No
85.Escudero Pelayo Elena2045014F-45Orientación Río CarriónSpain No - No
86.Etxebeste Amaia1416621OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - Sí y participo los 2 días
87.Fernández De La Fuente Ivan Ramón1601536M-35Orientación Río CarriónSpain No - No
88.Fernández del Blanco Jacobo7207224OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - Sí y participo los 2 días
89.Fernandez Liria Pablo7200228M-35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES No - No
90.Fernández Martínez Saúl1421571M-14CD ALTAISpainYES No - No
91.Fernández Peón José LuisOPEN Naranja (Ini Adultos) Solo LNCD ALTAISpainYES Sí - Open Amarillo/Naranja/Iniciación - Sí y participo sólo el sábado
92.Fernandez Sierra Alazne340702OPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - Sí y participo los 2 días
93.Ferrero Nalda Miguel1416931M-45RiOjA-OSpainYES No X No
94.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156F-18E. D. ALCONSpainYES No X No
95.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano1399995M-45E. D. ALCONSpainYES No X No
96.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Ainara7207699F-18RiOjA-OSpainYES No X No
97.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela7209319F-16RiOjA-OSpainYES No X No
98.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Laura7209329F-18RiOjA-OSpainYES No X No
99.Flórez-Estrada Mallart Adriana1420063F-45RiOjA-OSpainYES No X No
100.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666M-35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No X No
101.Galarraga Igor1416632OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - No
102.Galarraga Lopez Kimetz7001943M-21(LN)/M-21A(Pyrene)GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - No
103.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679M-18GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No X No
104.Galarraga Zamora Jon7001942M-45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - No
105.Galindo González Silvia2053935OPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene) GalitiusSpainYES No - Sí y participo sólo el domingo
106.Galván Mangas José María40631M-55 Solo LNCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No X No
107.Garcia Alvarez MariaOPEN Naranja (Ini Adultos) Solo LNIndividuals/No clubYES No - No
108.García González Verónica2057817F-AK Solo LNTjalveSpainYES No - No
109.García Hernández Lara2102915F-14Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES No X No
110.García Hernández PaulaOPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene)Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES No X No
111.García Martín Javier7207510M-AK Solo LNCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES No X No
112.Garcia Pajares Sergio1601525M-18Orientación Río CarriónSpain No X No
113.Garcia Quesada Patricia2111329OPEN Naranja (Ini Adultos) Solo LNCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES No - Sí y participo los 2 días
114.García Romero Joana1416623F-45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - No
115.García Sahagún Miguel Ángel1399731M-21(LN)/M-21A(Pyrene)Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No - No
116.García Sanz Jorge7832127M-21(LN)/M-21A(Pyrene)TjalveSpainYES No - No
117.Garcia-rendueles Gutierrez Ander7203807M-14La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpainYES No - No
118.García-Rendueles Triguero Alejandro7203806M-35La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpainYES No - No
119.Garmendia Aaron7200037M-21(LN)/M-21A(Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
120.Gisasola Oskar2115636OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - No
121.Gisasola Cordon Iker2115627M-14GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - No
122.Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain362230OPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene)GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - Sí y participo sólo el domingo
123.Goikoetxea Lertxundi Oxel1403328OPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene)GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - Sí y participo sólo el domingo
124.Gómez Güemes Francisco Santos2053933OPEN Naranja (Ini Adultos) Solo LN GalitiusSpainYES No X No
125.Gómez Iturrate Nuria7870220F-21(LN)/F-21A(Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
126.Gómez Mártinez Álvaro2067501M-16 GalitiusSpainYES No X No
127.Gómez Varona Juan Antonio505596M-45RiOjA-OSpainYES No - No
128.González Gómez Aitana2115385OPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene)Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES No - No
129.González Gómez Alvaro2057819OPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene)Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES No - No
130.González Gómez Diego2057684OPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene)Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES No - No
131.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726M-45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES No - No
132.Gorria Carlos7207781M-45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
133.Helguera Mateo Marta2053883F-14 GalitiusSpainYES No X No
134.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar7000476M-ERiOjA-OSpainYES No - No
135.Hernández Herrero María JoséOPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene)Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES No X No
136.Hernandez Porras Esther2057652F-35TjalveSpainYES No - No
137.Hernanz Moral Carmen1417837F-35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No X No
138.Herrero Gómez Abel1603395M-EOrientación Río CarriónSpain No X No
139.Herrero Tejerina Ismael1603365M-AK Solo LNOrientación Río CarriónSpain No X No
140.Hidalgo Mateo Toñi2066387OPEN Naranja (Ini Adultos) Solo LNGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - Sí y participo sólo el domingo
141.Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana7207700F-14RiOjA-OSpainYES No X No
142.Iruzubieta Pinillos Lucía7207687F-18RiOjA-OSpainYES No X No
143.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192M-35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No X No
144.Izquierdo Gonzalez Juan Pablo7200567M-21(LN)/M-21A(Pyrene)TjalveSpainYES No - No
145.Jiménez Bobadilla LucasOPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES Sí - Open Amarillo/Naranja/Iniciación - Sí y participo sólo el sábado
146.Jiménez Marín Francisco Javier7207203M-35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES No - No
147.Jimeno Largo Pablo7200127M-AK Solo LNCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No - No
148.Labrador Sanchez Iñaki1416952OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES No - No
149.Larrinaga Haitz7202317M-21(LN)/M-21A(Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
150.Laseca Morillo Jose Miguel7207223OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
151.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel8060060M-45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No - No
152.Lertxundi Manterola Aitana2066386F-35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - No
153.Llana Ojeda RobertoOPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)Individuals/No clubYES No - No
154.López Silvia1395450F-21(LN)/F-21A(Pyrene)Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES No - No
155.Lopez Gomez Ana2066383F-45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - No
156.Mahou García Luis403765M-35COTASpainYES No - No
157.Mañeru Cámara Juan1603332M-35Orientación Río CarriónSpain No - No
158.Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia1603361F-16Orientación Río CarriónSpain No - No
159.Mañeru Rodríguez Juan2043598F/M-12 Solo LNOrientación Río CarriónSpain No - No
160.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462M-35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No - No
161.Mangas Muñoz Laura2010820OPEN Naranja (Ini Adultos) Solo LNClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No - Sí y participo sólo el domingo
162.Manzanas Gutiérrez Ana2053941F-45 GalitiusSpainYES No X No
163.Marie Thérèse Terrillon2027052F-45brosFrance No X No
164.Martin Casado Erika2020104F-35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No - No
165.Martín Martín Carlos Luis2091907M-AK Solo LNClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No - No
166.Martín Wieringa Tomás1421600M-14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No - No
167.Martinez De Antoñana Prado Irantzu9101357F-35C.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES No - No
168.Martinez Naredo Eduardo2082699M-AK Solo LNCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES No - No
169.Martinez Pacheco Iker2057799M-18 GalitiusSpainYES No X No
170.Martínez Pacheco Carmen2067505F-14 GalitiusSpainYES No X No
171.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo4628698OPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene)CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES No - Sí y participo los 2 días
172.Mayol Clemente Pedro1201026M-45MURCIA-OSpain No - No
173.Mendaña Cuervo Cristina1603379F-45Orientación Río CarriónSpain No - No
174.Merino Hernantes Maria Jose7003289F-45Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES No - No
175.Merino Sainz Ana Marta2115394OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)CD ALTAISpainYES No - Sí y participo los 2 días
176.Miguel Aguado Alfredo1390691M-45Orientación Río CarriónSpain No - No
177.Miguel Nevares Alina1603401F-14Orientación Río CarriónSpain No X No
178.Miguel Nevares Daniel1603400M-16Orientación Río CarriónSpain No X No
179.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087F-45COTASpainYES No - No
180.Miravalles Cerezo Africa1402868F-AK Solo LNTjalveSpainYES No - No
181.Moran Cuesta Andres427363OPEN Naranja (Ini Adultos) Solo LNRiOjA-OSpainYES No - Sí y participo los 2 días
182.Morante Septién Julen7204539M-35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
183.Moreno Peréz Oscar1601555M-20Orientación Río CarriónSpain No X No
184.Muñoz Acebes Carmen1601551F-45Orientación Río CarriónSpain No - No
185.Muñoz de la Torre Sergio7207681M-AK Solo LNCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
186.Muñoz Martin Angel Luis1416927M-AK Solo LNCD ALTAISpainYES No X No
187.Muñoz Quevedo Candela4628505OPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene)CD ALTAISpainYES No X Sí y participo los 2 días
188.Muñoz Quevedo Samuel4628743F/M-12 Solo LNCD ALTAISpainYES No X No
189.Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz2010481F-AK Solo LNClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No - No
190.Ocio Jon999999M-21(LN)/M-21A(Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
191.Olascoaga Echave Emilio2066395OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - No
192.Olmos Zulueta Cristina7209335F-45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
193.Ortigado Álvarez FernandoOPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)CD ALTAISpainYES Sí- OpenRojo 1 día - No
194.Osinaga Beitia Asier681682M-35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - No
195.Osinaga Osinaga AneOPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene)GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES Sí - Open Amarillo/Naranja/Iniciación - No
196.Osinaga Osinaga Eneritz2101284F-14GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - No
197.Osinaga Osinaga Malen2066390F/M-12 Solo LNGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - No
198.Otamendi Aitor1400371OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - Sí y participo sólo el sábado
199.Ovejero Inma1397615F-21(LN)/F-21A(Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
200.Ozcoidi Arizmendi Mikel1393215M-35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES No X No
201.Pacheco Iñurraregui Arrate2053937F-45 GalitiusSpainYES No X No
202.Peciña Corral Francisco341211F/M-12 Solo LNRiOjA-OSpainYES No - No
203.Peciña Corral Julia7209307F-14RiOjA-OSpainYES No X No
204.Peña Garcia Elsa2082623F/M-12 Solo LNTjalveSpainYES No - No
205.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier7202273M-35TjalveSpainYES No - No
206.Peral Rodriguez Sergio1399986M-35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No - No
207.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209F-21(LN)/F-21A(Pyrene)COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No X No
208.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M-21(LN)/M-21A(Pyrene)COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No - No
209.Pierre Dayon1401209M-45brosFrance No X No
210.Pozueta García MarcosOPEN Naranja (Ini Adultos) Solo LNCD ALTAISpainYES Sí - Open Amarillo/Naranja/Iniciación X Sí y participo los 2 días
211.Prieto Pajares Sara7200033OPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
212.Rafael Inma7209373OPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
213.Ramírez Sampedro Diego2050453M-14RiOjA-OSpainYES No - No
214.Ramos Iñigo1397535OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
215.Ramos Martinez AlejandroOPEN Naranja (Ini Adultos) Solo LNE. D. ALCONSpainYES Sí - Open Amarillo/Naranja/Iniciación - Sí y participo los 2 días
216.Ramos Martinez Daniel1415155M-18E. D. ALCONSpainYES No - No
217.Requejo Arce Ander7202233M-21(LN)/M-21A(Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
218.Rey Canive Jose Mari7209315M-55 Solo LNCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
219.Rey Olmos Jon Andoni7208018M-AK Solo LNCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
220.Rezzonico Sergio1407484M-35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES No - No
221.Rodriguez Antoral Jose Luis1416155OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - Sí y participo sólo el domingo
222.Rodríguez Flores Nuria2104725OPEN Naranja (Ini Adultos) Solo LNOrientación Río CarriónSpain No - Sí y participo los 2 días
223.Rodríguez Gutiérrez CarolinaOPEN Naranja (Ini Adultos) Solo LNCD ALTAISpainYES Sí - Open Amarillo/Naranja/Iniciación - Sí y participo sólo el domingo
224.Román Ruiperez Juan Pablo1402869OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)TjalveSpainYES No - Sí y participo los 2 días
225.Romero Barrios Violeta435162F-35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES No X No
226.Romero Monis Rafa1416152M-45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - No
227.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666M-16COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
228.Sabariego Mediel Carlos427355M-45RiOjA-OSpainYES No X No
229.Sabariego Monge Jaime206048F/M-12 Solo LNRiOjA-OSpainYES No X No
230.Sabariego Monge Miguel206008M-14RiOjA-OSpainYES No X No
231.Saiz Castanedo Félix1416957M-AK Solo LNCD ALTAISpainYES No X No
232.Salgado Rioz Cesar2057697M-21(LN)/M-21A(Pyrene)CD ALTAISpainYES No - No
233.Sánchez Reventún Carlota2067526F-16 GalitiusSpainYES No X No
234.Santamaría Sarazibar Maibe403368OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
235.Santiago Nuevo Luis Alberto2057769M-35Orientación Río CarriónSpain No - No
236.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349F/M-12 Solo LNCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No X No
237.Sanz Arias Nicolás2024311M-14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No X No
238.Sanz Gatón David8040770M-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No X No
239.Sebastian Puras Raquel7003170F-21(LN)/F-21A(Pyrene)TjalveSpainYES No - No
240.Sotres Fernandez David2042426M-ECLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES No - No
241.Suarez Zapico Eva7203865F-AK Solo LNAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES No - No
242.Tamargo Fernández Manuel7200223M-45Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES No - No
243.Tapiz Merino Alberto1403292M-35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No - No
244.Tarno Camblor Nayo4628699OPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene)CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES No - No
245.Tastet Xavier1401276M-35brosFrance No X No
246.Tejerina Pidal Rocio2102879F-AK Solo LNCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES No - No
247.Tribiño Cordal Celia2045065F/M-12 Solo LNCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No X No
248.Tribiño Cordal Juan2003800M-14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No X No
249.Tribiño Cordal Matilde899019OPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene)COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No X No
250.Tribiño Cordal Pablo1121971M-18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No X No
251.Tribiño Fernández José Luis8121971M-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No X No
252.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657M-35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES No X No
253.Urquizu Diego Aimar434646M-14C.D. NAVARRASpainYES No - No
254.Urquizu Diego Iván364391OPEN Amarillo (LN) / Iniciación (Pyrene)C.D. NAVARRASpainYES No - No
255.Val Manso Joxe Mariano980486OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - Sí y participo sólo el sábado
256.Valentín Barrio Andrés2010488M-18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No X No
257.Valle NagoreOPEN Naranja (Ini Adultos) Solo LNIndividuals/No club No - No
258.Vara Salvador Igor349426M-AK Solo LNClub Orientación ArabaSpainYES No - No
259.Vélez Muñoz Nicolás1603413M-18Orientación Río CarriónSpain No - No
260.Vélez Unquera Jose Luis1603356M-45Orientación Río CarriónSpain No - No
261.Vera Ortiz De Zárate Estívaliz1420068OPEN Naranja (Ini Adultos) Solo LNClub Orientación ArabaSpainYES No - Sí y participo sólo el domingo
262.Villanueva Muñoz Sergio7209310M-14RiOjA-OSpainYES No - No
263.Villaverde López Hugo681681M-21(LN)/M-21A(Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
264.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-E Solo PyreneCOLMENARSpainYES No - No
265.Yuguero Eder7209384OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No
266.Yuguero Iker99999OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - Sí y participo los 2 días
267.Zalduegi Viar Araiz403369OPEN Rojo (LN) / Open (Pyrene)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES No - No