Trofeo Tierras del Cid (9ª LEO 2017) - Media y Larga - Españoles SIN licencia->Entries by name (number of entries: 66)
1. | Aguirregabiria Arrate Ainhoa | 2101296 | Open Naranja | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Álvarez Castro Teresa | 1999666 | Open Naranja | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Álvarez Velicia Mª Paz | 4616504 | Open Naranja | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Andres Gonzalez Raul | 2101291 | Open Rojo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
5. | Andres Nuñez June | 2115647 | Open Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
6. | Andres Nuñez Vera | 2115631 | Open Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
7. | Arzensek Sanchez Andreas | 2115629 | Open Naranja | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Arzensek Sanchez Inge | 2115621 | Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Barbero Roberto | 362669 | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Barrena Caamaño Marco | 4616503 | Open Amarillo | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Bobadilla Ruiz Conchi | 407427 | Open Naranja | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Burgos Pérez Ana | 216360 | Open Amarillo | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Burgos Pérez Daniel | 409074 | Open Amarillo | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Cadenas Jorge | 1421557 | Open Negro | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Calvo Alonso María Jesús | | Open Naranja | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Calvo Martínez Mónica | 340744 | Open Amarillo | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Caro-Patón Pérez Tomás | | Open Naranja | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Castilla Pikaza Asier | 7182002 | Open Rojo | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Cebrián Zabaleta Beatriz | | Open Naranja | CONDEFAM | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Cebrián Zabaleta Rubén | | Open Naranja | CONDEFAM | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Conde Prieto David | | Open Naranja | CONDEFAM | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Contreras Domingo Jorge | 362669 | Open Naranja | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Crespo Castillo Carlos | 2057665 | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Crespo Navarro Sergio | | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
25. | Fernandez Sierra Alazne | 340702 | Open Amarillo | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
26. | Fueyo Alvarez Miguel | 2096982 | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
27. | Garcia Schulze Lene | 306251 | Open Amarillo | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
28. | Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain | 2115619 | Open Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
29. | González Romero Ana Adoración | 1415190 | Open Rojo | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
30. | Gutiérrez Gil Natalia | 2057652 | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
31. | Herrero Miguel | | Open Negro | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
32. | Hidalgo Mateo Antonia | 2101308 | Open Naranja | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
33. | Husillos Conde Ivan | | Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
34. | Jiménez Bobadilla Iker | 241164 | Open Amarillo | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
35. | Jiménez Bobadilla Lucas | 241164 | Open Amarillo | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
36. | Lanzas Lopez Fabiola | 2006163 | Open Amarillo | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
37. | Lanzos Andoni | 353834 | Open Negro | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
38. | Llano Valle Ana | 4616502 | Open Rojo | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
39. | Lorenzo García Antonio | 1999327 | Open Rojo | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
40. | Mangas Muñoz Laura | 2010820 | Open Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
41. | Marcos Junco Alejandra | 349434 | Open Naranja | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
X |
X |
42. | Martin Raquel | | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
X |
43. | Martín Pérez Ana Isabel | 7207532 | Open Amarillo | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
44. | Martinez Gallego Debora | | Open Naranja | SiMePierdo | Spain | |
- |
X |
X |
45. | Merino Sainz Ana Marta | 2115394 | Open Rojo | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
46. | Morcillo Nuria | 2067566 | Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
- |
47. | Negrete Linares Ángel | 2057655 | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
48. | Nuñez Aguado Nora | 2101306 | Open Naranja | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
49. | Olascoaga Echave Emilio | 2066395 | Open Rojo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
50. | Peña Rambla Pablo | 403703 | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
51. | Pereda Martínez Laura | | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
52. | Peris Garcia Manuel | 436577 | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
53. | Pobes Del Río Laura | | Open Naranja | CONDEFAM | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
54. | Prieto Alonso Luis Javier | 2057660 | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
55. | Puig Juan Francisco | | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
56. | Reglero Herrero Fernando | | Open Naranja | CONDEFAM | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
57. | Salazar Mikel | 340748 | Open Negro | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
58. | San Martín Isabel | 349463 | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
59. | Sanz Serguei | | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
60. | Sanz Isidoro Daniel | 2057686 | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
61. | Siqueira Bernini Marcos | 886608 | Open Naranja | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
62. | Suarez García Francisco | 4616501 | Open Naranja | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
63. | Valiente Torres Claudia | 209793 | Open Amarillo | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
64. | Valiente Torres Patricia | 209793 | Open Amarillo | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
65. | Vera Ortiz De Zárate Estíbaliz | 1420068 | Open Naranja | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
66. | Zuazo Juan | | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |