Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft Mitteldistanz ->Entries by name (number of entries: 112)
1. | Bauerfeld Livia | 1409467 | D12 Begleitet | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
2. | Bauerfeld Nico | 8050004 | H12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
3. | Bauerfeld Thomas | 8050003 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
4. | Bernardin Alex | 894482 | H19 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
5. | Bieling Joseph | 2092853 | H14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
6. | Bohsmann Michael | 9767617 | H55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
7. | Breckle Anja | 1703005 | D12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
8. | Breckle Anke | 710402 | D45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
9. | Breckle Hans | 681223 | H45 | -Karlsbad- | Germany | |
10. | Breckle Kai | 1091107 | H12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
11. | Breisacher Adrian | 2092856 | H12 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
12. | Breitwieser Jakob | 2092851 | H14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
13. | Breitwieser Julia | 2092840 | D12 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
14. | Buser Mara | 6550 | D12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
15. | Dammeier Johanna | 7712345 | D45 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
16. | Dammeier Lotta | 2045569 | D12 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
17. | Dammeier Per | 437635 | H16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
18. | Dammeier Sascha | 8024025 | H19 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
19. | Döhler Bernd | 8190454 | H55 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
20. | Dunay Torsten | 7204583 | H45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
21. | Dunkel Jonathan | 2078956 | H14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
22. | Eyrich Ewald | 770002 | H55 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
23. | Finocchio Jean Luc | 1670782 | H45 | ASOP ERSTEIN | France | |
24. | Franz-Nadelstumpf Sigrun | 410537 | D55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
25. | Fritz Julia | 8248428 | D12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
26. | Fritz Kristine | 9050050 | D45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
27. | Fritz Marlene | 8442448 | D12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
28. | Fugmann Winfried | 8636066 | H55 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
29. | Funk Benedikt | 2045589 | H19 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
30. | Funk Gregor | 236905 | H16 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
31. | Funk Ilija | 410569 | H18 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
32. | Funk Matthias | 236893 | H12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
33. | Funk Teresa | 236892 | D12 Begleitet | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
34. | Funk Verena | 2422 | D45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
35. | Gartner Bernhard | 235691 | H65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
36. | Gräf Andre | | H12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
37. | Greiselis-Bailer Stefanie | 690407 | D45 | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
38. | Grunwald Jori | 2800126 | H14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
39. | Gut Christoph | 8201159 | H55 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
40. | Haenelt Stephan | 997926 | H35 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
41. | Hartmann Hans | 9500630 | H65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
42. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | H12 | OC München | Germany | |
43. | Heim Peter | 652010 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
44. | Herzog Martin | 8001912 | H45 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
45. | Hirschmiller Rainer | 8180294 | H45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
46. | Hirschmiller Renate | 1393102 | D45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
47. | Hoferer Andreas | 7203663 | H35 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
48. | Hoferer Jakob | 8090804 | H14 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
49. | Holbein Etienne | | H19 | Individuals/No club | | |
50. | Horn Gerhard | 9200007 | H75 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
51. | Jean-marie Wurtz | | H12 begleitet | Individuals/No club | | |
52. | Junker Petra | 1414961 | D55 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
53. | Kagelmacher Chiara | 425449 | D14 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
54. | König Eva | 410575 | D55 | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
55. | König Katharina | 410545 | D19 | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
56. | König Kirsten | 8636991 | D45 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
57. | König Stefan | 8632428 | H35 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
58. | Kovacs Attila | 2050467 | H45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
59. | Krassow Rostislaw | 440445 | H19 | OLF Mainz | Germany | |
60. | Krassowizkiy Michael | 2803 | H18 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
61. | Krassowizkiy Yuriy | 2842 | H55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
62. | Laue Martin | 435446 | H55 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
63. | Leineweber Stephan | 236907 | offen lang | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
64. | Leukert Dietmar | 6385 | H65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
65. | Lösel Frank | 7836 | H45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
66. | Lösel Rico | 2041788 | H16 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
67. | Maiwald Ilse | 410564 | D19 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
68. | Maiwald Lars | 7204097 | H18 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
69. | Maiwald Wolfram | 410529 | H45 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
70. | Meinhold Sylke | 2091758 | D45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
71. | Möschle Peter | 231958 | H12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
72. | Müller Andreas | 236910 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
73. | Nadelstumpf Bruno | 8290494 | H19 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
74. | Nadelstumpf Klaus | 410509 | H55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
75. | Näger Elia | 6504 | H12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
76. | Paprotta Hans-Joachim | 8625759 | H55 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
77. | Pester Helen | 410523 | D18 | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
78. | Pflästerer Klaus | 7580328 | H55 | Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e.V. | Germany | |
79. | Pichel Lola | 8140104 | D14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
80. | Pirc Vanessa | 2050460 | D18 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
81. | Schach Jakob | 8050991 | H19 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
82. | Schach Jonathan | 8093731 | H19 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
83. | Schach Sybille | 410553 | D55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
84. | Schach Walter | 410578 | H65 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
85. | Schmidt Jürgen | 2023909 | H55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
86. | Schmidt Marcus | 1396451 | H35 | TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V. | Germany | |
87. | Schmidt Noah | 8647300 | H14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
88. | Schuh Klaus | 410513 | H55 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
89. | Schüßler Fiona | 2092854 | D14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
90. | Schüßler Nora | 2092842 | D14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
91. | Schwab Lisa | 410568 | D45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
92. | Schweiker Ben | 2060360 | H16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
93. | Schwind Klaus | 8160571 | H19 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
94. | Siriza Juri | 7208103 | H35 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
95. | Spehr Uta | 4840 | D45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
96. | Stöhr David | 7990125 | H18 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
97. | Stöhr Linus | 7161101 | H16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
98. | Tevini Janne | 7204576 | H12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
99. | Váradi Attila | 363479 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
100. | Váradi Bence | 206248 | H14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
101. | Varbiro Laura | 1830712 | D19 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
102. | Varbiro Pal | 1850226 | H19 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
103. | Vavra Helen | 681609 | D18 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
104. | Weber Jonas | 8311206 | H12 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
105. | Weber Justus | 8220409 | H12 begleitet | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
106. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | H45 | OC München | Germany | |
107. | Werner Lutz | 7021170 | H45 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
108. | Werner Manuel | 7061201 | H16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
109. | Wörner Siegfried | 9772222 | H65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
110. | Wurtz Regina | | H12 begleitet | Individuals/No club | | |
111. | Wüstenhagen Rolf | 8120570 | H45 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
112. | Zühl Clara | 2050454 | D18 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |