Antwerp Sprint Orienteering Meeting (special edition and WRE)->Entries by name (number of entries: 513)
1. | AERTS Andre | | M SUPERVET | hamok | Belgium | YES |
2. | AERTS Anneleen | | W ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
3. | AERTS Rudi | | M VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
4. | AGUILAR Filipa | | W VET | indiv | Belgium | YES |
5. | AHOLA Topias | | M ELITE | Navi | Finland | YES |
6. | ALEXANDERSEN Sigrid | | W ELITE | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
7. | ALEXANDRE Eric | | M VET | AC Beauchamp | France | YES |
8. | ALLÉ Paul | | M SUPERVET | Scapa Nancy | France | YES |
9. | ANTRESANGLE Ludovic | | M VET | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
10. | ASTIN Julie | | W ULTRAVET | Wessex Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
11. | AUGHUET Valérie | | W VET | Hainaut O.C. | Belgium | YES |
12. | BABYCH Serhiy | | M ELITE | LeO-Team | Ukraine | YES |
13. | BAERTS Anita | | W SUPERVET | Borasca | Belgium | YES |
14. | BAISIPONT Jean | | M ULTRAVET | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
15. | BAKELANTS Jelle | | M ELITE | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
16. | BAKELANTS Siegfried | | M ELITE | hamok | Belgium | YES |
17. | BAKELANTS Willem | | M YOUTH -16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
18. | BAKER Jeffrey | | M ULTRAVET | Lincoln Orienteering Group | United Kingdom | YES |
19. | BANCIELLA ALVARO Miguel | | M VET | Astur Extrem | Spain | YES |
20. | BANCIELLA ALVARO Pablo | | M ELITE | Astur Extrem | Spain | YES |
21. | BARBIER Georges | | M ULTRAVET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
22. | BECKMAN Devon | | M ELITE | HBOC | New Zealand | YES |
23. | BECKMAN Karen | | W VET | HBOC | New Zealand | YES |
24. | BELL Iain | | M VET | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | YES |
25. | BEUKEN Julien | | M ELITE | WATO | Ireland | YES |
26. | BIRTHWRIGHT Tom | | M ELITE | North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
27. | BIZOT Laurent | | M VET | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
28. | BLOEMEN Tristan | | M ELITE | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
29. | BLOMMEN Paulette | | W ULTRAVET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
30. | BLOMQUIST Axel | | M ULTRAVET | British Army Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
31. | BLOMQUIST Dane | | M ELITE | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
32. | BLOMQUIST Julia | | W ELITE | British Army Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
33. | BOLSENS Nand | | M YOUTH -12 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
34. | BOLSENS Paul | | M SUPERVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
35. | BOOTLAND Carl | | M ELITE | hamok | Belgium | YES |
36. | BORNETUN Ulrika | | W VET | Bogla OK | Sweden | YES |
37. | BOURGONJON Ellen | | W ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
38. | BOVERI Stefano | | M VET | Polisportiva Punto Nord | Italy | YES |
39. | BRANFORD Chris | | M ULTRAVET | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
40. | BRANFORD Lynn | | W ULTRAVET | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
41. | BRANFORD Simon | | M ELITE | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
42. | BREESCH Hilde | | W VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
43. | BRIERS Marc | | M SUPERVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
44. | BROCHMANN Lone Karin | | W ELITE | Baekkelagets SK | Norway | YES |
45. | BROOK Simon | | M SUPERVET | Eborienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
46. | BROUWIER Mathis | | M YOUTH -12 | Hermathenae | Belgium | YES |
47. | BROUWIER Michaël | | M VET | Hermathenae | Belgium | YES |
48. | BROUWIER Victor | | M YOUTH -12 | Hermathenae | Belgium | YES |
49. | BRUYLANT Dominique | | M SUPERVET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
50. | BURGESS Jane | | W SUPERVET | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
51. | BYLEMANS Jos | | M ULTRAVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
52. | CALDERON Manuele Alessio | | M VET | Firenze Orienteering ASD | Italy | YES |
53. | CAMPBELL Jane | | W SUPERVET | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
54. | CAMPBELL Nick | | M SUPERVET | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
55. | CANTRE Rudy | | M ULTRAVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
56. | CAPPAERT Jan | | M ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
57. | CAPPER Mike | | M SUPERVET | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
58. | CARTER-DAVIES Megan | | W ELITE | Mid Wales Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
59. | CEULEMANS Iris | | W ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
60. | CEULEMANS Marc | | M ULTRAVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
61. | CHANNING Paul | | M SUPERVET | Southampton Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
62. | CHKRIPESKA Meri | | W ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
63. | CHOUFFART Muriel | | W SUPERVET | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
64. | CHUANG Peichi | | W VET | Moxina OK | Taiwan | YES |
65. | CIPARISSE Pierre | | M VET | C.O. Pégase | Belgium | YES |
66. | CLAES Johan | | M SUPERVET | Borasca | Belgium | YES |
67. | CLAPUYT Philippe | | M SUPERVET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
68. | CLEGG Gavin | | M SUPERVET | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
69. | COCHRANE Thomas | | M ELITE | North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
70. | COEN Dieter | | M ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
71. | COFFE Daniel | | M VET | AC Beauchamp | France | YES |
72. | COFFE Marie-Pierre | | W SUPERVET | AC Beauchamp | France | YES |
73. | COGGHE Michel | | M ULTRAVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
74. | COLE Lily-Anne | | W SUPERVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
75. | COOLS Daan | | M YOUTH -12 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
76. | COOLS Jan | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
77. | COOLS Lina | | W YOUTH -12 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
78. | COX Andrew | | M SUPERVET | WATO | Ireland | YES |
79. | COX Angela | | W SUPERVET | WATO | Ireland | YES |
80. | COX Clara | | W VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
81. | COX Jana | | W SUPERVET | WATO | Ireland | YES |
82. | COX Laura | | W ELITE | WATO | Ireland | YES |
83. | CRAWFORD James | | M SUPERVET | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
84. | CRAWSHAW Grahame | | M ULTRAVET | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
85. | CRAWSHAW Irene | | W ULTRAVET | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
86. | CREFCOEUR Liévin | | M ELITE | Altaïr C.O. | Belgium | YES |
87. | CREFCOEUR Philippe | | M ELITE | Altaïr C.O. | Belgium | YES |
88. | CROTHERS Paul | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
89. | CUNNINGHAM Anne | | W VET | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
90. | DAELS Sébastien | | M ELITE | C.O. Militaire Belge | Belgium | YES |
91. | DANGRIAUX Daniel | | M ULTRAVET | C.O. Militaire Belge | Belgium | YES |
92. | DANIELSEN Frederik | | M ELITE | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
93. | DANIELSEN Vidar | | M SUPERVET | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
94. | DARLEY Aimee | | W YOUTH -16 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
95. | DARLEY Angela | | W VET | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
96. | DARLEY Sarah | | W YOUTH -16 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
97. | DAWSON Aidan | | M ELITE | Garingal | Australia | YES |
98. | DAWSON Barbara | | W SUPERVET | Garingal | Australia | YES |
99. | DAWSON Graeme | | M SUPERVET | Garingal | Australia | YES |
100. | DAWSON Michele | | W ELITE | Garingal | Australia | YES |
101. | DE BIE Ellen | | W VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
102. | DE CLERCQ Bob | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
103. | DE CLERCQ Mara | | W YOUTH -12 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
104. | DE CLERCQ Rune | | M YOUTH -16 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
105. | DE CLERCQ Stan | | M YOUTH -12 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
106. | DE CONINCK Johan | | M SUPERVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
107. | DE CONINCK Pieter | | M ELITE | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
108. | DE CUYPER Warre | | M ELITE | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
109. | DE GRANDE Angelique | | W VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
110. | DE L'ISLE Cameron | | M ELITE | North West | New Zealand | YES |
111. | DE MEYER Betty | | W VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
112. | DE MITS Noor | | W YOUTH -12 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
113. | DE MITS Thor | | M YOUTH -12 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
114. | DE MITS Viek | | M YOUTH -12 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
115. | DE MITS Wolf | | M YOUTH -16 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
116. | DE MITS Yves | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
117. | DE NEEF Sven | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
118. | DE SMUL Mats | | M YOUTH -12 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
119. | DE SMUL Olivier | | M VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
120. | DE SMUL Tille | | W YOUTH -16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
121. | DE VEIRMAN Andre | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
122. | DEBAERE Eline | | W YOUTH -12 | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
123. | DEBAERE Filiep | | M VET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
124. | DEBAERE Thomas | | M YOUTH -12 | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
125. | DEBRUYNE Marijke | | W VET | hamok | Belgium | YES |
126. | DECRAMER Ariane | | W ELITE | hamok | Belgium | YES |
127. | DEFFENSE Monique | | W ULTRAVET | C.O. Pégase | Belgium | YES |
128. | DEHULLU Virginie | | W VET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
129. | DELANDMETER Piotr | | M ELITE | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
130. | DELITTE Bénédicte | | W VET | Hainaut O.C. | Belgium | YES |
131. | DELOBEL Jan | | M VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
132. | DEMEUSE Clément | | M ELITE | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
133. | DEMEUSE Marie | | W VET | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
134. | DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel | | M VET | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
135. | DEMEYERE Norbert | | M SUPERVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
136. | DERAMOUDT Jean-Pierre | | M VET | hamok | Belgium | YES |
137. | DESCHEPPER Aurélie | | W ELITE | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
138. | DESCHEPPER Ellen | | W VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
139. | DESMEDT Eddie | | M ULTRAVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
140. | DEVINE Jillian | | W VET | Southampton Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
141. | DEVINE Kieran | | M ULTRAVET | Southampton Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
142. | D'HONDT Sofie | | W VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
143. | DIAZ TOLEDO Teresa | | W VET | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
144. | DICKBURT Michel | | M SUPERVET | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
145. | DICKINSON Doug | | M ULTRAVET | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
146. | DIEUDONNE Madeleine | | W ULTRAVET | ASMBCO | United Kingdom | YES |
147. | DIEUDONNE Roland | | M ULTRAVET | ASMBCO | United Kingdom | YES |
148. | DISLERS Davis | | M ELITE | Ozons | Latvia | YES |
149. | DOFFIGNY Philippe | | M SUPERVET | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
150. | DOYLE Matt | | M ELITE | Abominable O-Men | Australia | YES |
151. | DRIESEN Marina | | W SUPERVET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
152. | DRYGALSKI Tom | | M ELITE | Hainaut O.C. | Belgium | YES |
153. | DUBOIS Bernard | | M SUPERVET | Hainaut O.C. | Belgium | YES |
154. | DUYCK An | | W SUPERVET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
155. | EDWARDS Carol | | W SUPERVET | Border Liners | United Kingdom | YES |
156. | EYKMANS Lisette | | W ULTRAVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
157. | FABRÉ Miek | | W ELITE | Omega | Belgium | YES |
158. | FEDOROVA Olena | | W ELITE | LeO-Team | Ukraine | YES |
159. | FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Luz | | W VET | Astur Extrem | Spain | YES |
160. | FLAMENT Jacques | | M ULTRAVET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
161. | FRANCIS Graeme | | M VET | Lagan Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
162. | FRANSSENS Aimé | | M ULTRAVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
163. | FUERST Yolanda | | W VET | indiv | Belgium | YES |
164. | GALE Derek | | M ULTRAVET | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
165. | GALE Jen | | W ULTRAVET | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
166. | GARRAY Julius | | M SUPERVET | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
167. | GEBOERS Annelies | | W VET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
168. | GEBOERS Ferdinand | | M SUPERVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
169. | GEENS Lieve | | W ULTRAVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
170. | GENAR Dirk | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
171. | GHEYSELS Lennard | | M JUN | Omega | Belgium | YES |
172. | GODFREE Liz | | W ULTRAVET | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
173. | GODFREE Mike | | M ULTRAVET | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
174. | GOERICKE Marvin | | M ELITE | Berliner TGC | Germany | YES |
175. | GOMREE Yves | | M VET | Hainaut O.C. | Belgium | YES |
176. | GONZALEZ ALONSO Nicolas | | M VET | Astur Extrem | Spain | YES |
177. | GOODAIR Guy | | M HYPERVET | East Pennine Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
178. | GOODAIR Judith | | W HYPERVET | East Pennine Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
179. | GOOSSENS Renske | | W ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
180. | GREEN Nick | | M SUPERVET | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
181. | GRIFFITHS Bill | | M ULTRAVET | Eborienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
182. | GRIFFITHS Max | | M ELITE | North West | New Zealand | YES |
183. | GRILLI Alberto | | M VET | Polisportiva Punto Nord | Italy | YES |
184. | GROSBERGA Sandra | | W ELITE | IGTISA | Latvia | YES |
185. | GROSHENS Didier | | M SUPERVET | Garde Républicaine | France | YES |
186. | HAMPTON Mike | | M ULTRAVET | OD Rugby | United Kingdom | YES |
187. | HANNA Clare | | W VET | Lincoln Orienteering Group | United Kingdom | YES |
188. | HARPER Denise | | W ULTRAVET | Caversham Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
189. | HARPER Eric | | M ULTRAVET | Caversham Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
190. | HARRIS Peter | | M SUPERVET | HALO | United Kingdom | YES |
191. | HART Brian | | M ULTRAVET | Sarum | United Kingdom | YES |
192. | HART Patricia | | W HYPERVET | Sarum | United Kingdom | YES |
193. | HARVATT Neil | | M SUPERVET | HALO | United Kingdom | YES |
194. | HATSUK Nataliya | | W ELITE | Belarus | Belarus | YES |
195. | HEESAKKERS Davy | | M ELITE | Olifant | Netherlands | YES |
196. | HELD Klaus | | M ULTRAVET | O.L.V. Eifel | Belgium | YES |
197. | HENDRICKX Pieter | | M ELITE | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
198. | HENDRICKX Roger | | M ULTRAVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
199. | HENDRICKX Tomas | | M ELITE | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
200. | HENDRICKX Wannes | | M VET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
201. | HENN Siobhan | | W ELITE | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
202. | HERLE Stefan | | M ELITE | TTT | Germany | YES |
203. | HERVAS Jesus | | M VET | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
204. | HEUNINCKX Luc | | M ULTRAVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
205. | HEUNINCKX Sofie | | W VET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
206. | HILL Callum | | M JUN | North West | New Zealand | YES |
207. | HOCK Michael | | M ELITE | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | Belgium | YES |
208. | HOCK Patrick | | M VET | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | Belgium | YES |
209. | HODKINSON Peter | | M ELITE | Nottinghamshire | United Kingdom | YES |
210. | HOLLINGDALE Jon | | M SUPERVET | Moravian OC | United Kingdom | YES |
211. | HOULT Nigel | | M ULTRAVET | Bershire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
212. | HUANG Yiching | | W ELITE | Moxina OK | Taiwan | YES |
213. | HUDSON Paul | | M SUPERVET | Nottinghamshire | United Kingdom | YES |
214. | HUNT David | | M SUPERVET | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
215. | HUS Martijn | | M ELITE | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
216. | ICEAGA Céline | | W ELITE | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
217. | ICEAGA Joël | | M VET | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
218. | ICEAGA Jon | | M YOUTH -16 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
219. | IN 'T GROEN Mike | | M ULTRAVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
220. | JACOBS Marco | | M VET | Borasca | Belgium | YES |
221. | JANOSIKOVA Tereza | | W ELITE | SK Severka Sumperk | Czech Republic | YES |
222. | JANSEN Eddy | | M VET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
223. | JANSEN Kim | | M VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
224. | JANSEN Nathan | | M YOUTH -12 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
225. | JANSEN Thomas | | M YOUTH -12 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
226. | JASULAITYTE Lina | | W VET | Olifant | Netherlands | YES |
227. | JESPERS Leen | | W VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
228. | KELCHTERMANS Peter | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
229. | KELLY Daniel | | M ELITE | WATO | Ireland | YES |
230. | KERCKHOFS Feike | | W YOUTH -16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
231. | KERCKHOFS Marc | | M VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
232. | KEUPPENS Karl | | M VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
233. | KEUPPENS Wout | | M JUN | Omega | Belgium | YES |
234. | KIDDIER Christine | | W ULTRAVET | Border Liners | United Kingdom | YES |
235. | KIMBERLEY Anne | | W SUPERVET | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
236. | KIMBERLEY Stephen | | M SUPERVET | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
237. | KINNAER Mia | | W VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
238. | KLESSEN Alexander | | M ELITE | Berliner TGC | Germany | YES |
239. | KNOX Lindsey | | W SUPERVET | Roxburgh Reivers | United Kingdom | YES |
240. | KOMULAINEN Virpi | | W VET | Olifant | Netherlands | YES |
241. | KRASKO Pavel | | M ELITE | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
242. | KREKELS Louis | | M YOUTH -16 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
243. | KREKELS Simon | | M ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
244. | KREKELS Tom | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
245. | KUBITOWICZ Nathalie | | W VET | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
246. | KUCINSKA Laura | | W VET | AC Beauchamp | France | YES |
247. | KUCINSKIS Arnolds | | M ULTRAVET | OK Ogre | Latvia | YES |
248. | KUUB Grete | | W YOUTH -16 | LSF PT | Estonia | YES |
249. | KUUB Tarmo | | M ELITE | LSF PT | Estonia | YES |
250. | KUUB Thelma | | W YOUTH -12 | LSF PT | Estonia | YES |
251. | KUZMOVYCH Oleg | | M ELITE | Ukranian Hunters | Ukraine | YES |
252. | KVAAL OSTERBO Oystein | | M ELITE | IFK Lidingö | Sweden | YES |
253. | KWOK Kin Kwan | | M ELITE | indiv | Belgium | YES |
254. | LARSSON Roger | | M VET | Bogla OK | Sweden | YES |
255. | LEAKEY Alan | | M ULTRAVET | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
256. | LEAKEY Diane | | W SUPERVET | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
257. | LEFRANÇOIS Gérard | | M ULTRAVET | AC Beauchamp | France | YES |
258. | LELEUX Philippe | | M SUPERVET | C.O. Militaire Belge | Belgium | YES |
259. | LEVENE Stu | | M VET | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
260. | LEWINGTON Daniel | | M ELITE | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
261. | LEWSLEY Andy | | M SUPERVET | Border Liners | United Kingdom | YES |
262. | LEWSLEY Stella | | W SUPERVET | Border Liners | United Kingdom | YES |
263. | LIABZIN Stepan | | M VET | Krasnoyarsk | Russia | YES |
264. | LIABZINA Tatiana | | W VET | Krasnoyarsk | Russia | YES |
265. | LIEGEOIS Annabelle | | W VET | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
266. | LIMPACH Jessica | | W ELITE | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
267. | LINTEN Juliaan | | M ULTRAVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
268. | LIZ DIAZ Javier | | M VET | Fluvial Lugo | Spain | YES |
269. | LOECKX Frederik | | M VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
270. | LOECKX Matijs | | M JUN | Omega | Belgium | YES |
271. | LOMBET Patrice | | M ELITE | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
272. | LOWE Peter | | M SUPERVET | KNOBOC | United Kingdom | YES |
273. | LUX Katrine | | W SUPERVET | C.O. Pégase | Belgium | YES |
274. | LUYTS Dominique | | M SUPERVET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
275. | LYNCH Joseph | | M ELITE | PAPO | New Zealand | YES |
276. | MALERBE Arnaud | | M VET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
277. | MAN Chi Kin | | M ELITE | HKIOF | Belgium | YES |
278. | MARIEN Gilberte | | W ULTRAVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
279. | MARSHALL Chris | | M SUPERVET | indiv | Belgium | YES |
280. | MARSHALL Penny | | W SUPERVET | indiv | Belgium | YES |
281. | MARTIN Pascale | | W SUPERVET | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
282. | MARTINHO Luis | | M VET | ATV | Portugal | YES |
283. | MAXWELL Eileen | | W SUPERVET | Roxburgh Reivers | United Kingdom | YES |
284. | MAXWELL Ian | | M SUPERVET | Roxburgh Reivers | United Kingdom | YES |
285. | MAXWELL Kirstin | | W ELITE | Roxburgh Reivers | United Kingdom | YES |
286. | MAY Anne | | W ULTRAVET | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
287. | MAY David | | M ULTRAVET | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
288. | MCNULTY Henry | | M ELITE | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
289. | MEISSNER Britta | | W ELITE | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
290. | MEISSNER Ralph | | M ULTRAVET | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
291. | MERTENS Kristel | | W VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
292. | METTEN Marie-Christine | | W SUPERVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
293. | MICHIELS Yannick | | M ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
294. | MIKHALKIN Sergey | | M ELITE | Eridan | Belarus | YES |
295. | MOERMAN Sammy | | M VET | indiv | Belgium | YES |
296. | MOLLON Rebecca | | W ELITE | C.O. Pégase | Belgium | YES |
297. | MOLS Greta | | W SUPERVET | hamok | Belgium | YES |
298. | MONCKTON Daniel | | M ELITE | North West | New Zealand | YES |
299. | MORET Odette | | W ULTRAVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
300. | MORIS Xavier | | M SUPERVET | C.O. Pégase | Belgium | YES |
301. | MORRIS Caroline | | W SUPERVET | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
302. | MORRIS Hywel | | M SUPERVET | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
303. | MOSKALENKO Daria | | W ELITE | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
304. | MUYLLAERT Claire | | W SUPERVET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
305. | NANKERVIS Brodie | | M ELITE | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | Australia | YES |
306. | NEHT Alice | | W ELITE | TTT | Germany | YES |
307. | NEUMANN Krystal | | W ELITE | Järla Orientering | Austria | YES |
308. | NICQUE William | | M SUPERVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
309. | NIJST Kiara | | W YOUTH -12 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
310. | NIJST Tino | | M VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
311. | NILSEN Espen Fyhn | | M VET | Stavanger OK | Norway | YES |
312. | NIXON Mary | | W ULTRAVET | Southampton Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
313. | NOBELS Aurelie | | W ELITE | indiv | Belgium | YES |
314. | NOBELS Eline | | W ELITE | indiv | Belgium | YES |
315. | NOBELS Eric | | M SUPERVET | C.O. Militaire Belge | Belgium | YES |
316. | NOBREGA Justino | | M SUPERVET | Club Montanha do Funchal | Portugal | YES |
317. | NYS Geneviève | | W VET | Hainaut O.C. | Belgium | YES |
318. | OCVIRK Edi | | M VET | SprintAddicts | Croatia | YES |
319. | O'NEILL Jean | | W ULTRAVET | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
320. | OOMS Michel | | M HYPERVET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
321. | OREHOCI Robert | | M VET | SprintAddicts | Croatia | YES |
322. | ORLIC Antonija | | W ELITE | SprintAddicts | Croatia | YES |
323. | PAGE Andrew | | M YOUTH -16 | Quantock Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
324. | PAGE Vikki | | W VET | Quantock Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
325. | PALM Sabrina | | W VET | Hermathenae | Belgium | YES |
326. | PAPIN Philippe | | M VET | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
327. | PARKER Gail | | W SUPERVET | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
328. | PARKER Gordon | | M SUPERVET | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
329. | PARKINSON Helen | | W VET | Nottinghamshire | United Kingdom | YES |
330. | PARKINSON Robert | | M SUPERVET | Nottinghamshire | United Kingdom | YES |
331. | PASQUASY Fabien | | M ELITE | Hainaut O.C. | Belgium | YES |
332. | PAVLOV Andrey | | M VET | Ekaterinburg | Russia | YES |
333. | PAYNE Andy | | M ULTRAVET | DEE | United Kingdom | YES |
334. | PAYNE Jean | | W ULTRAVET | DEE | United Kingdom | YES |
335. | PAYNE-BIRD Marion | | W SUPERVET | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
336. | PEDERSEN Kari | | W ULTRAVET | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
337. | PEETERS André | | M ULTRAVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
338. | PEETERS Nore | | W JUN | Omega | Belgium | YES |
339. | PEETERS Sietske | | W ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
340. | PEETERS Toon | | M ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
341. | PELCKMANS Adriaan | | M ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
342. | PERSOON Greet | | W VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
343. | PIETERS Wouter | | M ELITE | indiv | Belgium | YES |
344. | PIRET Françoise | | W SUPERVET | C.O. Militaire Belge | Belgium | YES |
345. | PLUYMERS Helena | | W ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
346. | POST Helina | | W ELITE | indiv | Belgium | YES |
347. | POTVIN Anja | | W VET | CO Colmar | France | YES |
348. | POULAIN Gael | | M ELITE | CapONord | France | YES |
349. | POULAIN Joël | | M SUPERVET | CapONord | France | YES |
350. | PROVOOST Lies | | W ELITE | Omega | Belgium | YES |
351. | RAES Alfred | | M ULTRAVET | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
352. | RASSENEUR Mélanie | | W ELITE | C.O. Militaire Belge | Belgium | YES |
353. | RAZAITYTE Gabija | | W ELITE | IGTISA | Latvia | YES |
354. | RENARD Françoise | | W SUPERVET | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
355. | REVENCU Nicole | | W VET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
356. | ROACH David | | M SUPERVET | Luxembourg Orienteering | Luxembourg | YES |
357. | ROACH Maggie | | W SUPERVET | Luxembourg Orienteering | Luxembourg | YES |
358. | ROBERTSON Laura | | W ELITE | Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club | New Zealand | YES |
359. | ROBERTSON Tim | | M ELITE | Fossum IF | New Zealand | YES |
360. | RODRIGUES Nuno | | M ELITE | indiv | Belgium | YES |
361. | RODRIGUES Sandro | | M VET | CA Madeira | Portugal | YES |
362. | ROELING Monica | | W ULTRAVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
363. | ROGGE Edouard | | M ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
364. | ROOMAN Claudia | | W ELITE | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
365. | ROOMAN Rudy | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
366. | ROSEN Alan | | M SUPERVET | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
367. | ROSEN Janet | | W SUPERVET | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
368. | ROUSEREZ Annick | | W SUPERVET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
369. | SAKSMAN Kai | | M ULTRAVET | OK TON | Finland | YES |
370. | SALIMOV Danil | | M ELITE | Orienta Ski-o | Russia | YES |
371. | SANDS Carol | | W ULTRAVET | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
372. | SANDS Tim | | M ULTRAVET | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
373. | SANTOS Armando | | M ULTRAVET | COALA | Portugal | YES |
374. | SARAMAGO Sónia | | W VET | Lisboa | Portugal | YES |
375. | SAUNORIUS Dainoras | | M VET | IGTISA | Latvia | YES |
376. | SCHENK Daniela | | W SUPERVET | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
377. | SCHENK Hanspeter | | M SUPERVET | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
378. | SCHONEWILLE Ruud | | M ULTRAVET | Borasca | Belgium | YES |
379. | SCOTT Toby | | M ELITE | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
380. | SEBASTIAN Toulouse | | M ELITE | C.O. Pégase | Belgium | YES |
381. | SEPANS Daniel | | M ULTRAVET | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | YES |
382. | SEPANS Jacqueline | | W ULTRAVET | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | YES |
383. | SERRALLONGA Anna | | W ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
384. | SERRE Francine | | W VET | Altaïr C.O. | Belgium | YES |
385. | SERVAIS Corinne | | W VET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
386. | SEWARD David | | M SUPERVET | Swansea Bay OC | United Kingdom | YES |
387. | SILLIEN Freddy | | M ULTRAVET | C.O. Pégase | Belgium | YES |
388. | SILLIEN Gauthier | | M YOUTH -16 | C.O. Pégase | Belgium | YES |
389. | SILLIEN Nathan | | M YOUTH -16 | C.O. Pégase | Belgium | YES |
390. | SILLIEN Nicolas | | M VET | C.O. Pégase | Belgium | YES |
391. | SILVESTRE Jacques | | M ULTRAVET | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
392. | SIMMONDS Chris | | M SUPERVET | HALO | United Kingdom | YES |
393. | SIMMONDS Dominic | | M JUN | HALO | United Kingdom | YES |
394. | SIMMONS Gary | | M SUPERVET | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
395. | SIMMONS George | | M ELITE | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
396. | SJOHOLM Katarina | | W SUPERVET | Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
397. | SJOHOLM Thomas | | M SUPERVET | Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
398. | SMEETS Julie | | W JUN | Omega | Belgium | YES |
399. | SMET Joris | | M YOUTH -16 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
400. | SMET Kurt | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
401. | SMITHARD Chris | | M ELITE | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
402. | SOLTYSIAK Charlotte | | W JUN | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
403. | SOLTYSIAK Patrick | | M VET | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
404. | SOMERS Ronald | | M ELITE | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
405. | SOUWEINE Gerald | | M VET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
406. | SPENDLOVE Richard | | M ULTRAVET | East Pennine Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
407. | SPIESSENS Anneleen | | W ELITE | hamok | Belgium | YES |
408. | STAUNTON Eamon | | M SUPERVET | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
409. | STAUNTON Kirsty | | W SUPERVET | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
410. | STEENSSENS Mark | | M VET | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
411. | STEENSSENS René | | M ULTRAVET | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
412. | SUMBERG Liina | | W ELITE | LSF PT | Estonia | YES |
413. | SWINKELS Garnt | | M ELITE | KOVZ | Belgium | YES |
414. | SYKES Keith | | M ULTRAVET | East Pennine Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
415. | TAFFEIREN Johan | | M VET | MIL BE CC V&C | Belgium | YES |
416. | TAFFEIREN Martine | | W SUPERVET | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
417. | TAILLIEU Arne | | M VET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
418. | TAILLIEU Lasse | | M YOUTH -16 | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
419. | TAILLIEU Maija | | W YOUTH -16 | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
420. | TALLOEN Hans | | M ELITE | Omega | Belgium | YES |
421. | TAMARGO Manu | | M VET | Astur Extrem | Spain | YES |
422. | TAYLOR Tanya | | W VET | Lincoln Orienteering Group | United Kingdom | YES |
423. | THIELS Hannah | | W ELITE | Hainaut O.C. | Belgium | YES |
424. | THYS Jos | | M ULTRAVET | hamok | Belgium | YES |
425. | TIESTERS Hanne | | W YOUTH -16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
426. | TIESTERS Lotte | | W YOUTH -16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
427. | TIESTERS Steven | | M VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
428. | TIMMERS Ronny | | M VET | hamok | Belgium | YES |
429. | TIREZ Guy | | M VET | CO Colmar | France | YES |
430. | TOEBINTE Christiane | | W ULTRAVET | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
431. | TONKIN Keith | | M SUPERVET | Border Liners | United Kingdom | YES |
432. | TORZ Didier | | M SUPERVET | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
433. | TORZ-DRUON Magali | | W ULTRAVET | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
434. | TRANCHAND Frederic | | M ELITE | Paimion Rasti | Finland | YES |
435. | TUGYI Levente | | M ELITE | Diosgyori Tajfuto Club | Hungary | YES |
436. | UDRIS Tony | | M VET | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
437. | UIBOUPIN Kerstin | | W ELITE | OK Võru | Estonia | YES |
438. | URVOAS Anthony | | M VET | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
439. | URVOAS Cyprien | | M YOUTH -16 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
440. | URVOAS Nadège | | W VET | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
441. | USHAKOV Dmitry | | M VET | London Orienteering Klubb | United Kingdom | YES |
442. | VAN ACHTER Benoit | | M ELITE | indiv | Belgium | YES |
443. | VAN AUTREVE Boudewijn | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
444. | VAN BAELEN Michael | | M ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
445. | VAN BOCKSTAL Oswald | | M ULTRAVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
446. | VAN BOSCH Julien | | M SUPERVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
447. | VAN BOVEN Donald | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
448. | VAN BOVEN Lotte | | W YOUTH -16 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
449. | VAN BREEDAM Vanessa | | W ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
450. | VAN BRUGGEN Roos | | W VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
451. | VAN CANEGHEM Albert | | M SUPERVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
452. | VAN DE CRUYS Nicole | | W SUPERVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
453. | VAN DE MAELE Esmee | | W JUN | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
454. | VAN DE MAELE Marc | | M SUPERVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
455. | VAN DE MOORTEL Bart | | M SUPERVET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
456. | VAN DE MOORTEL Frans | | M HYPERVET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
457. | VAN DE MOORTEL Katleen | | W VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
458. | VAN DE POL An | | W VET | Omega | Netherlands | YES |
459. | VAN DE RIET Dunja | | W VET | Olifant | Belgium | YES |
460. | VAN DE RIET Gerrit | | M VET | Olifant | Netherlands | YES |
461. | VAN DE VELDE Liesbeth | | W ELITE | Omega | Belgium | YES |
462. | VAN DER CRUYS Jean-Pierre | | M HYPERVET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
463. | VAN DER KLEIJ Dries | | M ELITE | hamok | Belgium | YES |
464. | VAN DER OUDERAA François | | M ELITE | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
465. | VAN ELSACKER Bieke | | W VET | Omega | Netherlands | YES |
466. | VAN ENGELAND Inge | | W ELITE | KOVZ | Belgium | YES |
467. | VAN GELDER Janne | | W YOUTH -16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
468. | VAN GELDER Kris | | M VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
469. | VAN GELDER Nisse | | M YOUTH -16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
470. | VAN HULLEBUS Emmanuel | | M SUPERVET | hamok | Belgium | YES |
471. | VAN LOON Michel | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
472. | VAN MASSENHOVE John-Henri | | M ELITE | Indiv. | Belgium | YES |
473. | VAN MIERLO Diet | | W YOUTH -12 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
474. | VAN MIERLO Joppe | | M YOUTH -16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
475. | VAN MIERLO Tijs | | M YOUTH -16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
476. | VAN OOSTERWIJCK Katja | | W VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
477. | VAN OPSTAL Lieke | | W ELITE | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
478. | VAN PUYMBROECK Jeanne | | W YOUTH -12 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
479. | VAN PUYMBROECK Jonas | | M ELITE | Omega | Belgium | YES |
480. | VAN PUYMBROECK Max | | M YOUTH -12 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
481. | VANAKEN Rogier | | M ULTRAVET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
482. | VANDERLINDEN Lien | | W ELITE | Omega | Belgium | YES |
483. | VANDERSTRAETEN Vic | | M ULTRAVET | hamok | Belgium | YES |
484. | VANDEWEYER Marijs | | W VET | hamok | Belgium | YES |
485. | VANNESTE Bjorn | | M VET | TROL | Spain | YES |
486. | VANNESTE Gilles | | M ELITE | indiv | Belgium | YES |
487. | VEGA Isabel | | W VET | Astur Extrem | Belgium | YES |
488. | VERBERNE An | | W VET | hamok | Belgium | YES |
489. | VERBRAKEN Linda | | W SUPERVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
490. | VERHAEGEN Lotte | | W YOUTH -16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
491. | VERSCHAEREN Nathalie | | W VET | Borasca | Belgium | YES |
492. | VERSTREPEN Magalie | | W JUN | Omega | Belgium | YES |
493. | VERSTREPEN Vincent | | M JUN | Omega | Belgium | YES |
494. | VIDAL Juliette | | W YOUTH -12 | TROL | Russia | YES |
495. | VINOGRADOVA Galina | | W ELITE | Team Russia | Belgium | YES |
496. | VONCK Georges | | M ULTRAVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
497. | VUJAKLIJA Sonia | | W ELITE | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
498. | VUJAKLIJA Vladan | | M ELITE | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
499. | WALLAERT Patrick | | M SUPERVET | Omega | Ireland | YES |
500. | WALLEY Kathryn | | W SUPERVET | Fingal Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
501. | WARD Amanda | | W SUPERVET | HALO | United Kingdom | YES |
502. | WARD Brian | | M SUPERVET | HALO | United Kingdom | YES |
503. | WARD Charlotte | | W ELITE | HALO | Switzerland | YES |
504. | WEHRLI Joli | | W SUPERVET | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
505. | WILDHABER Christoph | | M VET | OLG KÖLLIKEN | Australia | YES |
506. | WILDHABER Dorothea | | W VET | OLG KÖLLIKEN | Switzerland | YES |
507. | WILSON Ian | | M VET | Leicestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
508. | WILSON Martin | | M ULTRAVET | Berkshire Orienteers | Netherlands | YES |
509. | WILSON Toby | | M ELITE | Garingal | United Kingdom | YES |
510. | WOERTEL Olaf | | M ELITE | KOVZ | Russia | YES |
511. | YAKHIN Ivan | | M VET | Ekaterinburg | Netherlands | YES |
512. | ZWIKKER Christa | | W ULTRAVET | ARGUS | Netherlands | YES |
513. | ZWIKKER Dirk | | M ULTRAVET | ARGUS | Netherlands | YES |