12ª Liga Norte CANTABRIA Arroyo de Valdearroyo->Entries by name (number of entries: 256)
1. | Alcacer Antolín Rosa | 2010406 | F-45 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Alonso Brasas Ana Julia | 2010645 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Alvarez Crespo Susana | 7202285 | F-35 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Alvarez Martinez Jorge | 7203812 | M-45 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Alvarez Sanchez Lucia | 7209337 | OPEN ROJO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
6. | Amador Terán Kantia | 4644804 | F-16 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Angulo De Pablo Eduardo | 899011 | M-45 | CORZO | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Antón Blas Miguel | | OPEN NARANJA | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
Adulto |
X |
- |
- |
9. | Antón Pérez Nerea | 1603391 | F-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Aranzeta Sacristan Irati | 2120251 | F-14 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Ardaiz Villanueva Iñaki | 2020234 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
12. | Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos | 1402867 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Aviles Rubio Sofia | 2102886 | F/M 12 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Banciella Alvaro Pablo | 7207929 | M-AK | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Barquin Franco Blanca Delia | 7003169 | F-45 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Barrio Velasco Pilar | 362275 | F-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Bayas Galindo Aníbal | 2053895 | M-14 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Bayas Galindo Marcos | 2053910 | M-14 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Bayas García Carlos | 2067516 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Benito Lara Carmen | 2120260 | F/M 12 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Benito Lara Deva | 2120320 | F-14 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Blanco Alonso Monica | 362131 | OPEN NARANJA | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
23. | Blanco Ardavin Ruben | 7202264 | M-35 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
24. | Blanco Cordero Alvaro | 1601523 | F/M 12 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
25. | Blanco Tarano Carla | 249046 | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
26. | Bores Calle Nicolás | 1390707 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
27. | Bores Escudero Henar | 1390716 | F-18 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
28. | Bóveda Otegi Alberto | 980475 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
29. | Briso-montiano Morales Julio | 351944 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
30. | Burgos Fernández Nacho | 7171719 | M-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
31. | Burgos Pérez Ana | 216360 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
32. | Burgos Pérez Daniel | 409074 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
33. | Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso | 7203688 | M-E | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
34. | Callado Pacho Lourdes | 427347 | OPEN NARANJA | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
35. | Camblor Keller Silvia | 7209400 | F-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
36. | Camino Alonso Ariadna | 4644810 | OPEN AMARILLO | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
37. | Camino Alonso Jimena | 4644809 | OPEN AMARILLO | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
38. | Canet Algara Teresa | 434644 | F-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
39. | Cantero Gutierrez Eva | 2057655 | F-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
40. | Capellin Brule Hugo | 1603345 | M-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
41. | Cardillo Jose Carlos | 2091988 | M-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
42. | Cardillo Lorente Sara | 2102884 | F-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
43. | Cardillo Martinez Aurora | 2102884 | OPEN AMARILLO | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
44. | Cardillo Martínez Mateo | 2096975 | F/M 12 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
45. | Castillo Roberto | 980479 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
46. | Castro Manzanares Guillermo | 9003003 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
47. | Cepeda Ruiz Marilu | 1470633 | F-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
48. | Checa Blas Fernando | 7207682 | M-45 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
49. | Contreras Domingo Jorge | 362669 | OPEN NARANJA | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
50. | Corada García César | 980489 | M-AK | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
51. | Cordero Cabeza Fidel | 1601552 | OPEN ROJO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
52. | Cornejo García Juan | 1399722 | M-E | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
- |
X |
53. | Corvo Weinbach Nicolás | 9011180 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
54. | Criado Cardin Loreto | 434862 | F-21 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
55. | Cruces Rodríguez Vanesa | 4644808 | OPEN NARANJA | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
56. | de la Cruz Gutierrez María | 1415201 | F-21 | CORZO | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
57. | De La Fuente Alonso Oscar | 1404324 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
58. | De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo | 1407454 | M-20 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
59. | De Los Dolores Txemi | 1416625 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
60. | De Santos Castro Pedro A. | 2057682 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
61. | De Santos Sánchez David | 1470641 | M-20 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
62. | Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa | 7200039 | F-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
63. | Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja | 7206941 | M-21 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
64. | Díaz Crespo Benjamín | 1390714 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
65. | Diaz Gonzalez Angel | 1415194 | M-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
66. | Díaz Mendaña Diego | 1601541 | M-14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
67. | Diego Fernández Ignacio | 7200032 | M-AK | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
68. | Dieguez Margallo Luis | 409099 | M-55 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
69. | Domingo Santos Natalia | 886614 | F-21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
70. | Dominguez Berjon Jose | 1403307 | M-35 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
71. | Echevarria Diego Vanesa | 1415173 | F-AK | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
72. | Echevarría Neagu Lucas | 4644801 | F/M 12 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
73. | Echevarría Neagu Nerea | 2107666 | F/M 12 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
74. | Escudero Pelayo Elena | 2045014 | F-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
75. | Espina Lobeto Angel | 7202280 | M-45 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
76. | Etxebarria Iker | 980480 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
77. | Fernandez Mikel | 7789999 | M-AK | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
78. | Fernández Lali | 240444 | F-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
79. | Fernandez Alvarez Antonio | 349439 | M-14 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
80. | Fernández Álvarez Beatriz | 349429 | F/M 12 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
81. | Fernández De La Fuente Ivan Ramón | 1601536 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
82. | Fernandez Liria Pablo | 7200228 | M-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
83. | Fernández Martínez Myriam | 4644803 | OPEN AMARILLO | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
84. | Fernández Martínez Saúl | 1421571 | M-14 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
85. | Fernández Peón José Luis | 4644802 | OPEN NARANJA | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
86. | Ferrero Nalda Miguel | 1416931 | M-45 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
87. | Fidalgo Casares Laura | 1415156 | F-18 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
X |
88. | Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano | 1399995 | M-45 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
- |
X |
89. | Florez-Estrada Ferrero Ainara | 7207699 | F-18 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
90. | Florez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela | 7209319 | F-16 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
91. | Florez-Estrada Ferrero Laura | 7209329 | F-18 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
92. | Flórez-Estrada Mallart Adriana | 1420063 | F-45 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
93. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 7999666 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
94. | Galarraga Lopez Kimetz | 7001943 | M-21 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
95. | Galarraga Lopez Unax | 7207679 | M-18 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
96. | Galarraga Zamora Jon | 7001942 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
97. | Galván Mangas José María | 40631 | M-55 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
98. | García González Verónica | 2057817 | F-AK | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
99. | Garcia Gorrotxategi Zigor | 980484 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
100. | García Romero Joana | 1416623 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
101. | García Sahagún Miguel Ángel | 1399731 | M-21 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
102. | García Sánchez Óscar | 209780 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
103. | García Sanz Jorge | 7832127 | M-21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
104. | Garcia Schulze Lene | 306251 | OPEN AMARILLO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
105. | Gil Bujanda Abel | 403273 | OPEN ROJO | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
106. | Gil Clapera Laia | 7170490 | F-21 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
107. | Gil Gutiérrez Carmelo | 1130269 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
108. | Gil Marcos Eduardo | 7202477 | M-E | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
109. | Gil Marcos María | 1947557 | F-21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
110. | Gil Mediavilla Teofilo | 1415162 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
111. | Gisasola Oskar | 2115636 | OPEN ROJO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
112. | Gisasola Cordon Iker | 2115627 | M-14 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
113. | Goikoetxea Ibon | 1403328 | M-21 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
114. | Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain | | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
X |
115. | Gómez Fuentes Carlos | 2010844 | M-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
116. | Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos | 2053933 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
X |
- |
117. | Gómez Iturrate Nuria | 7870220 | F-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
118. | Gómez Martínez Álvaro | 2067011 | M-16 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
119. | Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas | 7979800 | M-AK | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
120. | González Monge Fernando | 2104747 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
121. | Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador | 1399726 | M-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
122. | Gutiérrez Baños Fernando | 1716978 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
123. | Helguera Mateo Marta | 2053883 | F-14 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
124. | Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar | 7000476 | M-E | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
125. | Hernández Perezagua Fernando | 1603367 | OPEN ROJO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
126. | Hernandez Porras Esther | 2057652 | F-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
127. | Hernanz Moral Carmen | 1417837 | F-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
128. | Herrero Gomez Andrea | 1603397 | F-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
129. | Herrero Gómez Abel | 1603395 | M-E | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
- |
X |
130. | Herrero Tejerina Ismael | 1603365 | M-AK | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
- |
- |
131. | Iglesias Huertos Francisco | 1399737 | M-55 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
132. | Iglesias Mota Urtzi | 7204095 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
133. | Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar | 340799 | F-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
134. | Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka | 7200031 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
135. | Ipiña Asier | 434661 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
136. | Iruzubieta Pinillos Lucía | 7207687 | F-18 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
137. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 1902192 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
138. | Izquierdo Macon Eugenio | 1601550 | M-45 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
139. | Jimenez Martos Cristina | 1407302 | F-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
140. | Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara | 2057665 | F-21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
141. | Jimeno Largo Pablo | 7200127 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
142. | Lasso Frias Juan Manuel | 8060060 | M-45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
143. | lazkano fuentes Carlos | 1397532 | M-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
144. | Lertxundi Manterola Aitana | 2066386 | F-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
145. | Lobato Martinez Oscar | 1402892 | M-21 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
- |
X |
146. | Lopez Gomez Ana | 2066383 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
147. | Lorenzo Calvo Alicia | 1172000 | F-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
148. | Luzan Diez Juan Antonio | 7207513 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
149. | Mañeru Cámara Juan | 1603332 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
150. | Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia | 1603361 | F-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
151. | Mañeru Rodríguez Juan | 2043598 | F/M 12 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
152. | Marcos Fernandez Patricia | 409229 | F-AK | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
153. | Martin Casado Erika | 2020104 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
154. | Martín Franco Ricardo | 2010149 | M-35 | Navaleno-O | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
155. | Martin Juez Diego | 7200562 | M-21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
156. | Martín Martín Carlos Luis | 2091907 | M-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
157. | Martín Tamayo Juan Carlos | 1399734 | M-55 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
158. | Martín Wieringa Tomás | 1421600 | M-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
159. | Martínez Fidalgo Roberto | 1390703 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
160. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | 2082699 | M-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
161. | Martínez Pacheco Carmen | 2067505 | F-14 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
162. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | 4628698 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
163. | Mata Álvarez Alejandro | 7204543 | M-18 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
164. | Mendaña Cuervo Cristina | 1603379 | F-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
165. | Merino Hernantes Maria Jose | 7003289 | F-45 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
166. | Merino Sainz Ana Marta | 2115394 | OPEN ROJO | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
167. | Monasterio Campillo Mikel | 9870417 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
168. | Montes Garcia Roberto | 9200110 | M-21 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
169. | Montes Marcos Roberto | 8638582 | M-45 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
170. | Montes Martinez Pedro | 7209403 | M-AK | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
171. | Moran Cuesta Andres | 240972 | M-55 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
172. | Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo | 1403342 | M-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
173. | Moríñigo Álvarez María | 1415199 | F/M 12 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
174. | Muñoz Martin Angel Luis | 1416927 | M-AK | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
175. | Muñoz Quevedo Candela | 4628505 | F/M 12 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
176. | Muñoz Quevedo Samuel | 4628743 | F/M 12 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
177. | Olmos Zulueta Cristina | 7209335 | F-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
178. | Ovejero Inma | 1397615 | F-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
179. | Ozcoidi Arizmendi Mikel | 1393215 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
180. | Peciña Corral Julia | 7209307 | F-14 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
181. | Peña Garcia Elsa | 2082623 | F/M 12 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
182. | Peña Gómez Arturo Javier | 7202273 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
183. | Peñaranda Marcos Tomas | 7200028 | M-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
184. | Perez Casares Celia | 340767 | F-14 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
185. | Pérez Casares Pablo | 1415154 | M-16 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
186. | Perez de Ayala José Ignacio | 980444 | M-35 | Individuals/No club | | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
187. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 1291209 | F-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
188. | Pérez García Carolina | 2115371 | F-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
189. | Perez Ramos Maica | 347008 | F-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
190. | Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego | 2024238 | M-E | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
191. | Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón | 1403308 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
192. | Pina De Souza Leticia C. | 2111359 | F-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
193. | Pisabarro Sierra Luna | 4644807 | OPEN AMARILLO | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
194. | Plaza Olivia | 424821 | F-45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
195. | Ponce Yuste Amparo | 362272 | F-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
196. | Portero Magadan Esther | 424825 | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
197. | Pozueta García Marcos | 4644805 | M-14 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
198. | Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier | 2020209 | M-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
199. | Prieto Charro Jose Antonio | 1394872 | M-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
200. | Puertas Ruiz Luis Gerardo | 1390711 | OPEN ROJO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
X |
201. | Puertas Solorzano Mateo | 1601544 | OPEN NARANJA | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
X |
202. | Puertas Solorzano Pablo | 1603371 | OPEN AMARILLO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
203. | Quintana Itziar | 1397533 | F-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
204. | Ramírez Sampedro Diego | 2050453 | M-14 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
205. | Ramos Martinez Daniel | 1415155 | M-18 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
206. | Requejo Arce Ander | 7202233 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
207. | Rey Canive Jose Mari | 7209315 | OPEN ROJO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
208. | Rey Olmos Jon Andoni | 7208018 | M-AK | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
209. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | M-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
210. | Rico Cristina | 1416000 | F-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
211. | Rodríguez Flores Nuria | 2053498 | OPEN NARANJA | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
212. | Rodríguez López Nuria | 9101665 | F-35 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
213. | Roig Dominguez Raquel | 258099 | F-45 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
214. | Román Ruiperez Juan Pablo | 1402869 | OPEN ROJO | Tjalve | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
X |
- |
215. | Romero Iraola Iñaki | 2066393 | M-20 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
216. | Romero Monis Rafa | 1416152 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
217. | Ruiz Castrillo Asier | 1395666 | M-16 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
218. | Ruiz de la Hera Angel | 1395665 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
219. | Ruiz Sanz Javier | 241296 | M-AK | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
- |
- |
220. | Sabariego Mediel Carlos | 206048 | M-45 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
221. | Sabariego Monge Jaime | 206008 | F/M 12 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
222. | Sabariego Monge Jorge | 341132 | OPEN AMARILLO | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
X |
223. | Sabariego Monge Miguel | 505596 | M-14 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
224. | Saez Calvo Elisa | 1420291 | F-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
225. | Saiz Castanedo Félix | 1416957 | M-AK | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
226. | Salazar Mikel | 340748 | OPEN ROJO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
227. | Salgado Rioz Cesar | 2057697 | M-21 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
228. | Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena | 2044314 | F-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
229. | Sánchez Mínguez Fernando | 249753 | M-55 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
230. | Sánchez Reventún Carlota | 2067526 | F-16 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
231. | Schulze Evelyn | 980483 | F-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
232. | Sebastian Puras Raquel | 7003170 | F-21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
- |
- |
233. | Sierra Barriuso Marta | 4644806 | OPEN ROJO | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
No |
X |
- |
- |
234. | Sotres Fernandez David | 2042426 | M-E | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
235. | Tarano Collado Maria Jesus | 2115368 | F-AK | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
236. | Tarno Camblor Nayo | 4628699 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
237. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | 2102879 | F-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
238. | Tribiño Cordal Celia | 2045065 | F/M 12 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
239. | Tribiño Cordal Juan | 2003800 | M-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
240. | Tribiño Cordal Matilde | 899019 | OPEN AMARILLO | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
241. | Tribiño Cordal Pablo | 1121971 | M-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
242. | Tribiño Fernández José Luis | 8121971 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
243. | Tricio Cagigal Manuel | 2053926 | M-14 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
244. | Urquizu Barasoain Jorge | 7200023 | M-E | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
Adulto |
- |
- |
- |
245. | Urquizu Diego Aimar | 434646 | M-14 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
Menor |
- |
- |
- |
246. | Urquizu Diego Iván | 364391 | OPEN AMARILLO | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
247. | Valentín Barrio Andrés | 2010488 | M-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
248. | Valero Cayón Manuel | 7200556 | M-21 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
249. | Valero Matas Eduardo | 7203813 | M-45 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
250. | Vélez Muñoz Nicolás | 1603413 | M-18 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
251. | Vélez Unquera Jose Luis | 1603356 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
252. | Vicente Blanco Roberto | 7207938 | M-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
253. | Villa Bravo Sonia | 980490 | F-AK | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
254. | Villanueva Muñoz Sergio | 7209310 | M-14 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
X |
255. | Vizcaya Roldán Eduard | 9200880 | M-E | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |
256. | Zarza Ramos Guadalupe | 2010133 | F-35 | Navaleno-O | Spain | |
No |
- |
- |
- |