Pannon MTBO 2018 (Middle+Sprint+Mass Start), Magyar Kupa 5-7., Český Pohár 11-13.->Entries by name (number of entries: 60)
1. | Bálint Ádám | 8041007 | M14 | Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesulet | Hungary | |
- |
2. | Bálint Bence | 8032575 | M40 | Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesulet | Hungary | |
- |
3. | Bálint Benedek | 8100203 | M15-17 | Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesulet | Hungary | |
- |
4. | Balla Sándor | 8645176 | M60 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület | Hungary | |
- |
5. | Balla Sarolta Boróka | 8141288 | W21E | Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület | Hungary | |
- |
6. | Bardon-Kinde Vanda | 8019940 | W21B | Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE | Hungary | |
- |
7. | Baumann Viola | | W21B | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
8. | Bedő Csaba | 8648821 | M21E | Balatonfüredi Sport Club | Hungary | |
- |
9. | Benke Noémi | 2066499 | W21E | Orvosegyetem SC | Hungary | |
- |
10. | Csordás Kornél | 8150377 | M21C | Rehab SC | Hungary | |
- |
11. | Dankó István | 8646369 | M21C | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
- |
12. | Debnár Zsuzsanna | 1418072 | W21B | Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club | Hungary | |
- |
13. | Deseő László | 45431 | M70 | Hegyvidék SE-MOM | Hungary | |
- |
14. | Ember Ágoston | 8645182 | M21C | Mecsek Maraton Team | Hungary | |
- |
15. | Erős Gabriella | 7720219 | W21B | Soproni MAFC | Hungary | |
- |
16. | Fekete Ágoston | 8150415 | M21E | Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club | Hungary | |
- |
17. | Füzy Anna | 8180976 | W21E | Orvosegyetem SC | Hungary | |
- |
18. | Hidas Sándor | 8120248 | M70 | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
- |
19. | Hidas Zoltán | 8645177 | M21C | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
- |
20. | Hidas - Meszaros Eszter | | W21B | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
X |
21. | Hnilica Hannes | 8070504 | M15-17 | MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria | Austria | |
- |
22. | Hnilica Jana | 8240102 | W18-20 | MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria | Austria | |
- |
23. | Hnilica Lea | 8120500 | W18-20 | MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria | Austria | |
- |
24. | Hnilica Sonja | 8050268 | W50 | Wiener Schulcup | Austria | |
- |
25. | Hnilica Thomas | 8101768 | M40 | Wiener Schulcup | Austria | |
- |
26. | Horváth Adrienn | 1566998 | W21B | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
27. | Kárpáti Gábor | | M21C | Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football Club | Hungary | |
X |
28. | Kéri Gerzson Ferenc | 8080592 | M70 | Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE | Hungary | |
- |
29. | Kézsmárki Ágnes | | W21E | Orvosegyetem SC | Hungary | |
- |
30. | Kinde Kalman | 8019680 | M50B | Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesulet | Hungary | |
- |
31. | Kinde Merse Márk | 5613 | M14 | Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesulet | Hungary | |
- |
32. | Klimo Thomas | 8100379 | M21E | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | |
- |
33. | Köllőd Róbert | | M50 | KFKI Petőfi SK | Hungary | |
- |
34. | Lendvai Katalin | 416648 | W40 | Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesulet | Hungary | |
- |
35. | Lizán Péter | | M40 | Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football Club | Hungary | |
- |
36. | Luttenberger Hans | 8008083 | M50 | Heeressportverein Feldbach | Austria | |
- |
37. | Luttenberger Marie-Luise | 8108083 | W50 | Heeressportverein Feldbach | Austria | |
- |
38. | Marjai Áron | | WM11 | Hegyvidék SE-MOM | Hungary | |
- |
39. | Mérő Dominika | 8010128 | W15-17 | Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesulet | Hungary | |
- |
40. | Mesics Botond Péter | 2025029 | M15-17 | Soproni MAFC | Hungary | |
- |
41. | Mesics Mátyás | 433023 | M18-20 | Soproni MAFC | Hungary | |
- |
42. | Mesics Péter | 307557 | M50 | Soproni MAFC | Hungary | |
- |
43. | Mets Miklós | 8610506 | M50 | Orvosegyetem SC | Hungary | |
- |
44. | Morandini Kristóf | 416626 | M21B | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
- |
45. | Rózsa László | 8645181 | M21E | Megalódusz SE | Hungary | |
- |
46. | Schnetz Lena | 8121808 | W15-17 | MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria | Austria | |
- |
47. | Stockmayer Manfred | 8631100 | M50 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | |
- |
48. | Stockmayer Manfred | 8631100 | M21E | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | |
- |
49. | Szabó Csaba | 7700727 | M21C | Soproni MAFC | Hungary | |
- |
50. | Szabó Gábor | | M21C | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
51. | Szabó Tamás | 505243 | M50 | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
- |
52. | Tamás Bence | 8009961 | M14 | Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club | Hungary | |
- |
53. | Tamás Tibor | 8006977 | M21C | Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club | Hungary | |
- |
54. | Tamás Tibor | 8006977 | M21E | Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club | Hungary | |
- |
55. | Török Lavinia | 8180572 | W40 | Orvosegyetem SC | Hungary | |
- |
56. | Viraszkó Zoltán | 8645175 | M40 | Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club | Hungary | |
- |
57. | Viraszkó Zoltán | 8645175 | M21E | Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club | Hungary | |
- |
58. | Zhurkin Egor | 1301266 | Family (escorted) | Forest Sport | Russia | |
X |
59. | Zhurkin Maxim | 889813 | M40 | Forest Sport | Russia | |
X |
60. | Zhurkina Anastasia | 7208258 | W15-17 | Forest Sport | Russia | |
X |