3. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-Tour 2018->Entries by name (number of entries: 87)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 2118051 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Badura Vaclav | 7200904 | Herren A | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
3. | Bittner Tobias | 2118052 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Braun Christa | 1972702 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Braun Luis | 1101008 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Casanova Valerio | 7174966 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen 14 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
13. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 12 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
14. | Döhler Thomas | 1800 | Herren A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
15. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen B | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
16. | Eichenseher Marlene | 1312006 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
17. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
18. | Fischer Laura | 1192000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
19. | Fischer Sven | 1210068 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
20. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
21. | Hammer Birgit | 1969107 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
22. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
23. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
24. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
25. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
26. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
27. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
28. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
29. | Hinner Kay | 1310369 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
30. | Hübner Tobias | | Herren C | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
31. | Janischowsky Daniel | 8170695 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
32. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
33. | Kilgert Hans | 7141049 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
34. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
35. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
36. | Krämer Antonia | 2118059 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
37. | Krämer Bernhard | 2118057 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
38. | Krämer Miriam | 2118056 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
39. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
40. | Kraus Konrad | 1967224 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
41. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
42. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
43. | Kwon Chloe | | Damen C | Individuals/No club | | |
44. | Lang Luis | 1409466 | Herren 16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
45. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | Damen A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
46. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
47. | Lehner Ulrike | 2034072 | Damen C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
48. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
49. | Markl Julian | 2118061 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
50. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
51. | Miller Croix | | Herren C | Individuals/No club | | |
52. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
53. | Nürnberger Julian | 8101996 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
54. | Oechler Dieter | 9080544 | Herren B | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
55. | Oechler Jakob | 8012012 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
56. | Pintarelli Denis | 7082378 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
57. | Przymusinski Achim | 2118054 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
58. | Przymusinski Lorenz | 2118064 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
59. | Pühl Anne | 2118065 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
60. | Pühl Elvira | 2118069 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
61. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
62. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
63. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Damen C | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
64. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
65. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
66. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
67. | Ritzenthaler Leo | 8112111 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
68. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
69. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
70. | Schneuwly Stephan | 9110459 | Herren A | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
71. | Schwarck Manfred | 7841970 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
72. | Schwarck Philipp | 7111199 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
73. | Siefken Marit | 2118067 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
74. | Siefken Rolf | 2118053 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
75. | Spangenberg Birgit | 1710606 | Damen B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
76. | Spannbauer Michael | 7003458 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
77. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
78. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
79. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
80. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
81. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
82. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
83. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
84. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
85. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
86. | Zeller Viola | | Damen C | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
87. | Zinner Hanna | 2118070 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|