1. | Alba Isasi Pablo | 2016896 | M-16 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
2002 y posteriores |
- |
2. | Alba Paredes José Vicente | 7209393 | M-50 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
3. | Algovia Alia Julian | | O. ROJO NO FEDERADOS (DNI obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2002 |
X |
4. | Alonso Checa Juanjo | 7003164 | M-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
5. | Alonso Fernández Yaiza María | 2013917 | O. AMARILLO NO FEDERADOS (DNI obligatorio) | Malarruta | Spain | |
2002 y posteriores |
- |
6. | Alonso Ruiz Diana | 2050352 | F-16 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
7. | Alonso Ruiz Sara | 2016917 | F-21 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
8. | Astigarraga Suarez Nekane | 2024299 | F-ELITE | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
9. | Berrocal Pariente Alicia | 2013908 | F-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
10. | Blanes Reig Andreu | 8641346 | M-ELITE | CEColivenc | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
11. | Campano Castellanos María Elena | 2016913 | F-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
12. | Cano Rodriguez Lourdes | 8658631 | F-ELITE | IBERIA | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
13. | Canovas Andreo Lucia | 241134 | F-50 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
14. | Carrillo Martínez-Osorio Eduardo | 7210985 | M-ELITE | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
15. | Cobas José Luis | 9200108 | M-50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
16. | Couceiro Coira Jose | 427456 | M-35 | GOCAN | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
17. | De Frutos Coll Luis | 8656822 | M-21 | GOCAN | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
18. | Durán Alicia | | O. ROJO NO FEDERADOS (DNI obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2002 |
X |
19. | Estraviz Castro Jose Angel | 1603402 | ORGANIZACION | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
20. | Fernandez Casas David | 9101656 | M-ELITE | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
21. | Fernández Domínguez Leandro | 1403137 | M-ELITE | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
22. | Frecentese Lozano Álvaro | 2016882 | O. ROJO NO FEDERADOS (DNI obligatorio) | Malarruta | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
23. | García Bautista Lucía | 2063991 | F-16 | EntreBalizas | Spain | |
2002 y posteriores |
- |
24. | Garcia Corrochano Vanessa | 1403323 | OPEN ROJO FEDERADOS | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
25. | Garcia Donday Celia | 8656849 | F-ELITE | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
26. | Garcia Losa Ignacio | 1403108 | M-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
27. | Garcia Madrid Ángeles | 1415214 | F-50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
28. | García Robles José | 2048537 | M-50 | EntreBalizas | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
29. | García Ruiz Ana Isabel | 2053921 | F-50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
30. | García Sáez Alberto | 8651394 | M-50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
31. | GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS | 8030375 | M-35 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
32. | Gil Eduardo | 8650854 | M-ELITE | Tjalve | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
33. | Gomez Estrada Fernando | 2057828 | M-21 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
34. | Gómez Soria Alberto | 2010625 | M-35 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
35. | Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio | 2016868 | M-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
36. | Hernando Hernando Arturo | 2021433 | M-21 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
37. | Hornell Maria | 2115399 | F-50 | Malarruta | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
38. | Jiménez López Enrique | 7202299 | M-ELITE | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
39. | Llorens Caellas Pau | 8650856 | M-ELITE | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
40. | López García Antonio | 2097043 | M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
41. | Lopez Lara Antonio | 7120755 | ORGANIZACION | Madrid K-Wen Orientacion | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
42. | Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles | 2024229 | ORGANIZACION | Madrid K-Wen Orientacion | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
43. | López Martín Diego | 8656855 | M-ELITE | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
44. | Lopez Ordoñez Elena | 2023663 | F-50 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
45. | Maácz Fruzsina | 7880414 | F-21 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
46. | Maácz Miklós | 448969 | M-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
47. | Manzano Mohedano María | 7003161 | F-21 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
48. | Martin De La Cuadra Sergio | 427435 | M-16 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2002 y posteriores |
- |
49. | Martin Reques Marcos | | ORGANIZACION | Madrid K-Wen Orientacion | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
50. | Martinez Oliver Luis | 1403111 | M-21 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
51. | Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos | 7000489 | M-50 | APU-Orientacion | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
52. | Molina Hernández Eduardo | | O. ROJO NO FEDERADOS (DNI obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2002 |
X |
53. | Monseco López Sara | 1428553 | F-16 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
2002 y posteriores |
- |
54. | Monseco Montes Roberto | 2111374 | M-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
55. | Murua Brasero Miguel Angel | 216384 | M-50 | BOM | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
56. | Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel | 249712 | M-50 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
57. | Ochs Mary Ellen | 14003126 | F-ELITE | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
58. | Oliver Saez Luis Emilio | 1410483 | M-ELITE | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
59. | Oliver Sáez Jesus | 7207695 | M-ELITE | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
60. | Ortega De La Rosa Jesús | 2057862 | M-35 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
61. | Pablos Ramírez Jesus | 2023688 | M-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
62. | Pérez García Blanca | 8656852 | F-ELITE | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
63. | Perez Lopez Jaime | 1403329 | M-35 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
64. | Perez Otero Alvaro | 2057803 | M-16 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
2002 y posteriores |
- |
65. | Pozo Ortiz Juan | 2024359 | M-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
66. | Pozo Prada Juan Manuel | 2023673 | M-16 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
2002 y posteriores |
- |
67. | Prieto Jimenez Adrian | 7000555 | M-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
68. | Ranera Arturo | 889236 | OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOS | IBERIA | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
69. | Reina Laso David | 7204545 | M-35 | GOCAN | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
70. | REYES LÓPEZ PAULA | 8123455 | F-16 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
2002 y posteriores |
- |
71. | Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O | 1415399 | F-21 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
72. | Rodríguez De Arce Claudia | 427438 | F-16 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2002 y posteriores |
- |
73. | Rodríguez Soldado Javier | | O. ROJO NO FEDERADOS (DNI obligatorio) | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
74. | Rol Rúa Juan Carlos | 7003167 | M-ELITE | Malarruta | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
75. | Ruiz Ginés Juan Antonio | 340805 | M-35 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
76. | Ruiz Hurtado Adrian | 2045013 | M-35 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
77. | Sales Castro Maria Carolina | 2054691 | M-ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
78. | Sánchez Durán Amelia | 2067572 | F-21 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
79. | Sánchez Sanz Lara | 2010449 | F-16 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
2002 y posteriores |
- |
80. | Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando | 2043560 | M-50 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
81. | Saz Segovia Sara | 2043559 | F-21 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
82. | Serrano Alcol Nieves | 2016874 | F-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
83. | Trias Martinez Juan | 7003162 | M-21 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
84. | Vancells Prat Angel | 1400372 | M-21 | Individuals/No club | | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
85. | Velasco Gomez Celia | 2057708 | OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOS | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
86. | Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto | 2102887 | M-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
87. | Vijande Mateo | 8200222 | M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
88. | Villares Blanco Miguel Angel | 8627772 | M-21 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
89. | Viqueira Andrea | 8010761 | F-ELITE | Malarruta | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
90. | Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio | 1411665 | M-50 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
91. | Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo | 7208614 | M-16 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |
92. | Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo | 2067565 | M-16 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
anterior al 2002 |
- |