13. Memorijal 7.gbr PUMA - TRAILO->Entries by name (number of entries: 46)
1. | Beblek Ana | A | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
2. | Bettin Renato | E Open | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
3. | Borček Miro | E Para | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
4. | Casarin Alessandro | E Open | OR SWALLOWS | Italy | |
5. | De Pieri Susy | E Open | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
6. | Divjak Sven | E Junior | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
7. | Duhovic Darko | E Open | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
8. | Furucz Ján | E Open | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
9. | Gobec Damir | E Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
10. | Gobec Jan | E Junior | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
11. | Hainž Miroslav | A | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
12. | Holenda Karmen | A | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
13. | Horjan Zdenko | E Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
14. | Janžek Smiljana | A | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
15. | Jug Tjaša | E Open | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
16. | Kacin Emil | E Open | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
17. | Kelemen Tomislav | A | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
18. | Keresteš Krešo | E Open | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
19. | Keresteš Mateja | E Open | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
20. | Kermek Dora | A | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
21. | Kosić Luka | E Open | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
22. | Kušt Maja | E Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
23. | Labaš Predrag | A | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
24. | Lah Mario | E Junior | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
25. | Lah Siniša | A | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
26. | Lebinac Sven Ivor | E Junior | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
27. | Leljak Marko | A | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
28. | Lovrec Iva | E Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
29. | Lovrec Nenad | E Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
30. | Mađarić Predrag | A | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
31. | Pavić Monika | E Junior | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
32. | Pavlin Paula | E Junior | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
33. | Pleše Danko | E Open | Individuals/No club | | |
34. | Popović Damir | A | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
35. | Priher Miroslav | A | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
36. | Slamič Borja | E Junior | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
37. | Srebačić Ana | A | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
38. | Srebačić Davorka | A | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
39. | Stipić Bernardica | A | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
40. | Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan | E Open | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
41. | Tišljar Ivo | E Open | OK Orion | Croatia | |
42. | Turkalj Milan | A | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
43. | Varnica Tomislav | E Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
44. | Vodopija Bruno | E Junior | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
45. | Zadravec Kermek Senija | A | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
46. | Zagrajski Fran | E Junior | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |