v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
KievOPEN-2018->Entries by name  (number of entries: 479)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Тренер / Coach Розряд / Qualification
1.Antonov OleksandrKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р
2.Arakcheev DanilKidsOС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy II-ю
3.Baglyk Olena1008099W45 O-club-1, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
4.Bashinsky AntonM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю
5.Belyaev Ivan1220000M16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko КМС
6.Bendas DmytroM12OС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy I-ю
7.Bendas OlenxanderM21EOС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy І
8.Bezkorovayniy Andriy7200271M21EOС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy КМС
9.Bielikov Oleksandr1601758M21ESlavutichUkraineYES Б/Р
10.Bilobrovets ElenaW14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko II
11.Bondarenko MaksymM18Kyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
12.Bozhko Mykola1304085M65O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
13.Bozhko Tetyana1000412W55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
14.Buriy Maksim1007709M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський II-ю
15.Burylko Mykola1408835M40КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko І
16.Burylko NataliaKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko Б/Р
17.Burylko Vika1408828W14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю
18.Chashka ArtemM12SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko II-ю
19.Chernysh TetianaW45Lider-SportUkraine E.Chernysh МСМК
20.Chimeris AnnaW12OС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy I-ю
21.Chimeris ElenaOPEN beginnersOС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy II-ю
22.Chimeris GeorgiyM45OС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy КМС
23.Chornobryvtseva OlyaW40Individuals/No clubYES II
24.Churilov IevgeniiM35Individuals/No clubYES Білошицький Віктор Миколайович Б/Р
25.Daubert BenoitM50lycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES Б/Р
26.Daubert MurielW50lycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES Б/Р
27.Daubert OndineW16lycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES Б/Р
28.Davenport KateW40Individuals/No club Б/Р
29.Dotsenko OlenaW21ASeverUkraine Kostina/Uskova МС
30.Drach Ivan1007705M12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
31.Druzhynin ViacheslavM45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Бондаренко В.И. І
32.Druzhynin VladyslavM14O-club, KyivUkraineYES Доценко Е. КМС
33.Druzinin VladislavM14SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko І
34.Dubinin SviatoslavM35Lugansk 0,7 OKUkraineYES Б/Р
35.Fam ChungM12Individuals/No club Б/Р
36.Fedoseienko Volodymyr9200172M21EKSO IF-DeafUkraineYES Коченюк М.М. КМС
37.Fokin ArtemM35Kyivska RusUkraineYES КМС
38.Fokin LukaM12SeverUkraineYES Olena Dotsenko II-ю
39.Fursa Olena335911W35Киев-РадиоUkraineYES КМС
40.Gavriluk TarasM12SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko II-ю
41.Gisholt Helge344978M50Individuals/No club Б/Р
42.Gorodinska MariaW14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko II-ю
43.Gorodynets Artem7000090M21EO-club, KyivUkraineYES Цирень Є. А. Б/Р
44.Goshenko Igor1007706M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
45.Grabovskiy Andrew1888000M18КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Nesterenko КМС
46.Gremiatskyi AntonM35Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
47.Grysha OleksandrKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю
48.Hadjiu Timofiy1007708M12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський II-ю
49.Harpatin IlyaM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko II-ю
50.Herashchenko Dianora2091745W21EПеленгUkraineYES КМС
51.Herashchenko EleonoraW45PelengUkraineYES І
52.Herashchenko RostislavM12PelengUkraineYES I-ю
53.Herashchenko Valerii2068654M55PelengUkraineYES КМС
54.Hlushenkov Vitalii9200168M50O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС
55.Holovach Danylo2040827M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
56.Humenyuk VladKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko Б/Р
57.Idyartov AlexanderM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю
58.Ievgen Khaliava535104M40Leader-tourUkraineYES Купрієць А.В. II
59.Ivanov DenisKidsIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
60.Ivanova NataliyaW21AIndividuals/No clubYES КМС
61.Kalinichenko Ganna8300300W21ENash KlubUkraineYES Б/Р
62.Karasenko RodionKidsLider-SportUkraine T.Chernysh, M.Shtelmah Б/Р
63.Kardashevska ValeriyaW12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska ІІІ-ю
64.Kardashevskyi DenysM21ABamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р
65.Khomenko Ivan1399096M21ENational Technical University of UkraineUkraineYES Ускова С.М. КМС
66.Klimenko MaksimM14SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko ІІІ-ю
67.Klymenchuk JenyaM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Viktor Biloshitskiy І
68.Knyazev Artem7204641M18Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
69.Kobec IvanM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю
70.Kovalchuk Serafim7000080M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
71.Kovalchuk VsevolodM12Lider-SportUkraine T.Chernysh, M.Shtelmah Б/Р
72.Kovalenko AnnaW21AIndividuals/No clubYES Васіна І.В. КМС
73.Kovalenko Yuriy1408814M21AIndividuals/No clubYES КМС
74.Kovtun ViacheslavM21AKyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
75.Kozyriev Andrii1710000M40КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko І
76.Kropyvnytsʹka KatyaW12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю
77.Krys IllyaM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю
78.Krysenko Dmytro8654194M21AFEAUkraineYES III
79.Kulakevych Sergiy8639463M35Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Olhovyk II
80.Kulikovskyi VolodymyrM21AIndividuals/No club Б/Р
81.Kupriiets Anton895135M21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Купрієць А.В. МС
82.Kutova NataliaW35OС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy І
83.Kutovuy ArturM16OС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy І
84.Kutovuy BogdanM12OС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy I-ю
85.Kutsenko Dmytro1777000M16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko КМС
86.Kutsenko DmytryM45КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko II
87.Laskarzhevsky Vladyslav8200200M21ENash KlubUkraineYES Б/Р
88.Lavryk Oleg1391205M50Kyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
89.Lazarenko YaroslavM14SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko I-ю
90.Levitsky Nazar9200202M18KSO IF-DeafUkraineYES Коченюк М.М. КМС
91.Lisota AndriiM40PelengUkraineYES III
92.Litvinenko Oleksandra7200265W14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
93.Lutova MarinaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р
94.Lysenko AndreiM40KSO KompasUkraine Б/Р
95.Lysov OleksandrM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
96.Lytvyn Oleksandr502545M21EKSO KompasUkraineYES Даньков С.В. КМС
97.Mahlych Anastasiia7204649W12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
98.Malov DaniilKidsLider-SportUkraine T.Chernysh, M.Shtelmah Б/Р
99.Malyi RomanOPEN beginnersOdessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р
100.Malyi YuriyM21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р
101.Mamchur Oleksandr100448M21ANational Technical University of UkraineUkraineYES Ускова С.М. КМС
102.Marchuk OleksandrM21ERIAUkraineYES МС
103.Martsyniv AndriiM40Nash KlubUkraineYES І
104.Mashkov Illya7200283M16Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
105.Matveeva Irina7000102W14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський І
106.Matvyeyev OleksandrKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko Б/Р
107.Maznyi ValeriiM45KSO KompasUkraineYES І
108.Mazur YevhenM21AВласний ШляхUkraineYES КМС
109.Melnichuk ВоgdanKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю
110.Melnyk Iana1391215W21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Ткаченко В.В. МС
111.Mykhailichenko Oleksandr1008074M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES І
112.Naboka Dmytro1007707M12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
113.Nesterenko Viktor1418235M21EКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko КМС
114.Nikolaienko Liliia9200197W21AKyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
115.Nikolaienko Ruslan1601747M21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
116.Nikolskyi AnatoliiM21Alycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES Б/Р
117.Ohorodnik DmytroM16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Nesterenko II
118.Olimpiiev MykytaM21Et/c GlobusUkraineYES Грабець Б.Б. Б/Р
119.Orlovsky SvyatoslavM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska I-ю
120.Panukova AnastasiyaW16SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko КМС
121.Parkhomenko Oleksandra1601765W21ESlavutichUkraineYES Б/Р
122.Pashchenko KristinaW14SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko І
123.Pavlov DmytroKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р
124.Petrichenko Victoria1408877W21AКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko КМС
125.Petrov ArsenM21AIndividuals/No club Б/Р
126.Petrov IlliaM14Kyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
127.Petruniak Tetiana1300558W12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський І
128.Pisarchyk Valeriy1300600M35www.timex.etov.uaUkraineYES Pisarchyk Valeriy КМС
129.Podgaietskyi Andrii7204611M40Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський МС
130.Polianitsa Olga7200286W21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський МС
131.Polianitsa Stanislav1006049M21ELeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
132.Poznysh JanKidsLider-SportUkraine T.Chernysh, M.Shtelmah Б/Р
133.Prasol KaterynaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю
134.Prasol MakarKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р
135.Prasolov Konstantin1393135M40Odessa TeamUkraineYES КМС
136.Pyvovar Oleksandr7204621M55Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський II
137.Renkevych IrinaOPEN beginnersOС OrientaUkraineYES Б/Р
138.Rudenko YevhenM35Individuals/No clubYES II
139.Rusetsky DanilM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko Б/Р
140.Rusetsky SergiyM35КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko МСМК
141.Rybalchenko VadimM18Individuals/No club І
142.Safonov AlexanderKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko ІІІ-ю
143.Safonov Nikolay1408833M14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю
144.Savchenko Olexii1300869M21EIndividuals/No clubYES Шкура В. М. МС
145.Savchenko Tetyana7200269W18Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
146.Savchuk ElisavetaW14Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska I-ю
147.Savchuk Vitaliy2040826M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський II-ю
148.Serdiuk Yurii8654367M21AСумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. КМС
149.Sereda Daria1300787KidsOdessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р
150.Sereda Ganna7000807W21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES III
151.Sereda Oleksii7543210M40Odessa TeamUkraineYES III
152.Sereda Olha7024024W16Odessa TeamUkraineYES І
153.Serikova Vlada7200285W16Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
154.Shelyakin SergeyM21ASeverUkraine Б/Р
155.Shevchenko Maxim1451309M21AСумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. І
156.Shpringer AlekseyM21ANational Technical University of UkraineUkraine Ускова С. М. Б/Р
157.Sityashenko RomanM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю
158.Sobolivsʹka YevaKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko Б/Р
159.Sobolivsʹkyy MakarKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko ІІІ-ю
160.Sofia ProtsW12OС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy II-ю
161.Soldatova Olga1300723W21AIndividuals/No clubYES Gert G.V. КМС
162.Sorokin SergeyM21AOС OrientaUkraineYES Sergey Sorikin КМС
163.Starikov DmytrijM21At/c GlobusUkraineYES І
164.Stelmakh OlenaW21AKyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
165.Stepanenko Ellaida1008073W75O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС
166.Sukhov MaximM21EIndividuals/No club Б/Р
167.Sur SergiiM55ArteriumUkraineYES Б/Р
168.Surenian Nver9200189M21EIndividuals/No club Б/Р
169.Surenian Nver9200189M21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
170.Sviderskyi Igor7200292M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
171.Synchuk IvankaW14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Nesterenko II-ю
172.Taras Melnyk7208242M21EVolyn-OUkraine Мельник В.С.,Войтович В.М. МС
173.Tarasiuk SerhiiM40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. І
174.Tatarnikov Mykhailo2103535M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
175.Telipko MarharytaW18Individuals/No club КМС
176.Teremetskyi Timofiy7200264M16Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
177.Tereshchenko Zhenia1099999M18КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko КМС
178.Teslenko Mikhaylo1601778M21EOdessa TeamUkraine КМС
179.Tomashevskiy NazarM14SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko I-ю
180.Trots PetroM21At/c GlobusUkraineYES Б/Р
181.Tsyren Ievgenii7000060M21EO-club, KyivUkraineYES Захарова П. В. Б/Р
182.Uskov Andrei1008076M45Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
183.Vidiborets YiriiM21AKyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
184.Viunytska ValeriaW21AValtex LybnuUkraine І
185.Volkov Alexander1007050M21EIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
186.Vusatyuk Oleksandr7200284M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський II-ю
187.Vyhovsky YevgenyM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko III
188.Yanchenko IllyaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю
189.Yanchenko NadiyaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р
190.Yatsenko Volodymyr7200289M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
191.Yerko StanislavM21EIndividuals/No clubYES особисто Б/Р
192.Yudina Marina1302182W21AOdessa TeamUkraine КМС
193.Zadvornyy VladimirM40Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
194.Zakusylo VitaliiKidsLider-SportUkraine T.Chernysh, M.Shtelmah Б/Р
195.Zavadskiy KostiantynM21At/c GlobusUkraineYES Шило Я.Г. І
196.Zlatieva DariyaW21ASeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko II
197.Zvyahin Mykyta9102711M21ELeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
198.Андрийченко ВладимирM21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Б/Р
199.Анна ЧуріловаW18МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES І
200.Артюх ДанилоM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н Б/Р
201.Артюх КирилM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н Б/Р
202.Аскерова Світлана1005822W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю
203.Афанасьєв МихайлоM21ESeverUkraineYES КМС
204.Балась Максим1300229M21EKislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник Т.О КМС
205.Барановський Віктор895136M65Leader-tourUkraine Купрієць А.В. II
206.Бекшаев АлександрM21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р
207.Бенке Артур1633881M45O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС
208.Білошицький Сергій1005827M21AМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES КМС
209.Біляєва Катерина1008016W16ХЦПРUkraineYES Капара Н.В., Капара Е.И. І
210.Білякова Анастасія1007669W16Individuals/No clubYES КМС
211.Болгов ДмитроM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
212.Бриндак Євгеній1005497M21AМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES КМС
213.Бубнов Алексей1633879M50O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
214.Бубнова ОленаOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
215.Буглак ЄвгеніяKidsIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
216.Буковська КатеринаKidsдюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н Б/Р
217.Вадим Свидницкий1000406M14ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. I-ю
218.Вареник ЄгорM14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. I-ю
219.Виктор КраснянскийM55ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. І
220.Витвицький АнтонM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
221.Вільневецька АнастасіяW21AЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. КМС
222.Власюк ОлександрM45Odessa TeamUkraineYES І
223.Ворона Євген1451298M14Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. II-ю
224.Гавриленко Лідія1300268W55Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES КМС
225.Ганилов АлександрM40Kozak-clubUkraineYES Б/Р
226.Ганілов ГордійKidsKozak-clubUkraineYES Б/Р
227.Гераськiн ОлександрOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
228.Гераськiн Сергiй1395207M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES II
229.Гераськін МихайлоOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
230.Гнідець АннаW21At/c GlobusUkraineYES Б/Р
231.Голец ЄгорKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р
232.Голуб Анна1451285W16Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. І
233.Гонгальский Андрей7204648M21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
234.Горбатовская СветланаW35Sport club SozhBelarus Б/Р
235.Горбатовский Антон1401638M21ESport club SozhBelarus Б/Р
236.Горбунова Татьяна1000403W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES І
237.Гордієнко АннаW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
238.Гринюк ОлегM21EТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES III
239.Гринюк ТетянаW21EТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES І
240.Грицюк ВікторM45ТВПUkraineYES Ткаченко В.П. III
241.Грушка МакарM12Individuals/No club Дяченко В.Ю II-ю
242.Грязєв Богдан1003008M18Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
243.Гупало ОльгаW18Volyn-OUkraineYES Петрочук Д.П. КМС
244.Гуцаленко Тетяна1300828W55КСО "ОРІЄНТ"UkraineYES ГВІ МС
245.Давиденко Катерина363321W14Leader-tourUkraineYES Купрієць А.В. II
246.Давиденко Юрий335902M40Leader-tourUkraineYES Купрієць А.В. II
247.Данилюк Назарій1008014M14ХЦПРUkraineYES Капара Н.В., Капара Е.И. I-ю
248.Данькова Алена1404849W21EKSO KompasUkraine КМС
249.Даценко АндрійM21AСхідГЗК м.Жовті ВодиUkraineYES Б/Р
250.Даценко ИванM55СхідГЗК м.Жовті ВодиUkraineYES III
251.Даша БойченкоW14ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. ІІІ-ю
252.Двірний МаксимM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
253.Демещук ОлександраW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю
254.Демченко АленаW21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Купрієць А.В. II
255.Демченко ПолінаKidsдюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н Б/Р
256.Дерюгін ЄгорM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н ІІІ-ю
257.Дзівалтовський ЯнушM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II
258.Дмитро РискальчукM21AГрОТ-ГранівUkraineYES Рискальчук Д.В. КМС
259.Дмитрук ОлександрM21EIndividuals/No clubYES Білошицький В.М МСМК
260.Дубровский Виталий681828M21ESport club SozhBelarus Б/Р
261.Дудін Андрій1000435M75O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
262.Дудник Илья9200190M21EKislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник Т.О КМС
263.Дудник Светлана9201931W21AKislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник.И.А КМС
264.Дуднік АннаW21AKislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник И.А КМС
265.Дудовський ТимофійM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н ІІІ-ю
266.Душко ОлегM50VoshodUkraine Пронтішева ЛП Б/Р
267.Дьяченко Егор KidsIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
268.Дяченко Вадим502529M21EKSO KompasUkraine Б/Р
269.Елена КарповичW18Kislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник И.А КМС
270.Ефименкова АлинаW16Краматорск "Горизонт"Ukraine Ушакова М.Б. I-ю
271.Євдокимов ДенисM21At/c GlobusUkraineYES Б/Р
272.Єсипчук АртемM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н II-ю
273.Єфименко АннаW21ESeverUkraineYES КМС
274.Єфименко Леся1302748W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES І
275.Жижко ТимофейM14ТорUkraineYES Рогова В.I. II-ю
276.Жилик Анна Анна7000034W12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
277.Задворный ДмитрийKidsIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
278.Зайцева Єлизавета1008017W18ХЦПРUkraineYES Капара Н.В., Капара Е.И., Кобець С.М. МС
279.Закревська СофіяW75Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES II
280.Залесов АлександрM55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Залесова Н. І
281.Залесова НаталияW55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Залесов А. КМС
282.Зільбович КсеніяW16Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. II
283.Зоря КаринаW21ERO TeamFoxUkraineYES Рогова В.І., Іванько О.В. II
284.Іванов ВолодимирM65O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В., Залєсова Н., Залєсов О. III
285.Іванченко МихайлоM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н II-ю
286.Ілюк Олександр1008027M18Київський Національний Університет ім. Тараса Шевченка.Фізичний факультет.1 курс,5Б група UkraineYES Капара Н.В., Капара Е.И., Кобець С.М. МС
287.Ірха АннаW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак I-ю
288.Ірха ЛюбовOPEN beginnersДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак Б/Р
289.Іщенко Діма363321M18ARDF TAEM UAUkraineYES Іщенко КМС
290.Казаков Роман895118KidsIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
291.Казанцева МаріяW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. II-ю
292.Калінкін Олександр1302819M21AДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Стрижак О.А. МС
293.Кальченко Катя1000437W14Individuals/No clubYES Дудин А. I-ю
294.Капара Анна1300041W14Херсонький ОЦТКТУМ UkraineYES Капара Е.И. I-ю
295.Капара Валентин1008013M12Херсонький ОЦТКТУМ UkraineYES Капара Е.И. ІІІ-ю
296.Капара Олена1300253W35ТрояUkraine Капара Н.В. МС
297.Карпенко АнастасіяW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Ніколаєнко Я.Г. I-ю
298.Карпович ФедорM18Individuals/No club КМС
299.Карпюк ОстапM14Volyn-OUkraineYES Войтович В.М. II-ю
300.Климчук Анна7208290W21AVolyn-OUkraine Войтович В.М., Мельник Т.В. КМС
301.Клочков АндрейKidsklochkovUkraineYES Б/Р
302.Клочков ОлегM35klochkovUkraineYES Б/Р
303.Коба Олексiй7052971M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES II
304.Коваль МаріяW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. I-ю
305.Коворотний ІлляM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
306.Ковтуненко Володимир1407026M40Individuals/No clubYES Черниш Є.Ю. КМС
307.Колесник Вадим1409424M18Odessa TeamUkraineYES Ускова С.М. І
308.Колесник Дмитрий1300722M40Odessa TeamUkraineYES II
309.Колесник Евгения1300729W12Odessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р
310.Колесник Екатерина1007844W40Odessa TeamUkraineYES КМС
311.Колосов Олег7204631M21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
312.Компанець Катерина1005499W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES II-ю
313.Кондратьєв АндрійM21AЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. І
314.Кондратьєв АртемKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р
315.Коновалов ВікторM40ПеленгUkraine Савицький В. І. І
316.Корбут Кіра1005496W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю
317.Коротков НикитаKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. II-ю
318.Кривий ОлегM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак III
319.Криволап КаролінаW16Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. І
320.Кристина МоховаW14ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. II-ю
321.Кротова ЄвгеніяOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
322.Кубрак ВолодимирKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р
323.Кувайсков ЮрійM21EIndividuals/No club III
324.Кудрявцев МаксимM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н ІІІ-ю
325.Кузьменко ЄвгенійM45Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES КМС
326.Купиро Катерина1451288W18Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. КМС
327.Куцак ВолодимирM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
328.Куцак ЯрославM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,СтрижакКалінкін,Стрижак II-ю
329.Лазько АннаKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю
330.Левицька АллаW55Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES II
331.Летичевський ОлександрM55O-club, KyivUkraineYES І
332.Леша ЗахарченкоM12ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. II-ю
333.Лиля ОвчаренкоW14ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. КМС
334.Лібега АнтонінаW35СхідГЗК м.Жовті ВодиUkraineYES Б/Р
335.Ліхтей Вікторія1008026W18ХЦПРUkraineYES Капара Н.В., Капара Е.И., Кобець С.М. МС
336.Ліщук Антоній337171M14КСО "ОРІЄНТ"UkraineYES ГВІ II
337.Логуновская Анастасия681808W21EKSO KompasUkraine КМС
338.Лойок ТрофимM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак Б/Р
339.Лопандя ЛевKidsIndividuals/No clubYES Чёрныш Т. А. Б/Р
340.Люлевич ВалеріяW12SeverUkraineYES Б/Р
341.Люлевич ЄвгенM35SeverUkraineYES Б/Р
342.Майстренко СофіяW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
343.Максим КондратевичM14ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. I-ю
344.Максим РуснакM12ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. Б/Р
345.Мальчик Олександр32358M40Volyn-OUkraineYES ГВІ КМС
346.Маничев Александр1300779M55Odessa TeamUkraineYES КМС
347.Марич Костянтин9992125M21ELider-TourUkraineYES МС
348.Марцева ЮляKidsдюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н Б/Р
349.Марченко Марія1451287W16Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. І
350.Матвієнко ПолінаW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак Б/Р
351.Мащенко ЄлизаветаW16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II
352.Медвідь АнастасіяW21AIndividuals/No clubYES КМС
353.Медуниця ОльгаW45Individuals/No clubYES І
354.Мельник ВікторM45Volyn-OUkraine І
355.Мельник Христина1111111W18Volyn-OUkraine Мельник Т.В. КМС
356.Мизернюк Мирослава1008052W14Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
357.Микулич АлександрM14Sport club SozhBelarus Б/Р
358.Микулич ЕвгенийM40Sport club SozhBelarus Б/Р
359.Михаил Ткачук1408858M50Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
360.Міліруд Євген1420998M35KSO KompasUkraine Б/Р
361.Молодой ВіталійM21EОлимпUkraineYES КМС
362.Мостенська Валентина1391216W16Kyivska RusUkraineYES Сквирський О.І. III
363.Нагорний Ілля335909M16Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
364.Настя ВолощукW12ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. Б/Р
365.Невмержицька КатеринаW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак Б/Р
366.Недужа МаріяW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак Б/Р
367.Недужий ІванM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
368.Нестеренко Максим1451301M16Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. КМС
369.Нестерець ЄвгенM21ESeverUkraine II
370.Олексієнко АнастасіяW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак III
371.Олешко Сергій335907M21ELeader-tourUkraineYES Купрієць А.В. КМС
372.Ольга КолесниковаW45ОлимпUkraineYES III
373.Остапенко Єлизавета1008019W14Херсонький ОЦТКТУМ UkraineYES Юрін О.В., Капара Е.И. II-ю
374.Островський Олексій1302178M21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES КМС
375.Парубець Лера1000439W14Individuals/No clubYES Дудин А. I-ю
376.Перепелиця ОлександрM40KSO KompasUkraine Б/Р
377.Петкевич СергійM35Individuals/No clubYES КМС
378.Петренко ВиталийM35Kislorod+ UkraineYES Балась М.С II
379.Петренко ВладимирM12Kislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник Т.О Б/Р
380.Петров Виталий1300333M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
381.Петров Олександр1008064M50O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС
382.Петрочук Дмитро259971M35Volyn-OUkraineYES Бортник В.В., Черчик О.А. Б/Р
383.Пишняк АлисаW21EIndividuals/No club Б/Р
384.Піховкіна Поліна1391358W40Individuals/No clubYES Доценко О. КМС
385.Подпрятов ГригорійM16МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю
386.Поєнко АндрійM18ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак КМС
387.Поєнко ВадимM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак I-ю
388.Познаєва ОльгаW65RODIONUkraineYES Б/Р
389.Половинко Андрей1300236M21EKSO KompasUkraine МС
390.Полубенцев ОлегM21ERO TeamFoxUkraineYES Іванько О.В. І
391.Полубенцева Дарья7204622KidsLeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський Б/Р
392.Полубенцева Ірина7000031W12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський II-ю
393.Полубенцева Светлана7200267W35Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
394.Пономаренко МаріяW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. I-ю
395.Присяжна Галина1008018W14Херсонький ОЦТКТУМ UkraineYES Капара Е.И. Б/Р
396.Прокопенко Дарина7204610W21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
397.Пугач Марія1451300W18Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Зикова Л.І., Пугач М.І. КМС
398.Ракша НикитаM21EIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
399.Расько ЮрійM21EIndividuals/No clubYES КМС
400.Решетніков ОлександрM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак ІІІ-ю
401.Робак Володимир1391356M65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES МС
402.Рудич Людмила9200163W50Orienteering club ORIONUkraineYES Трухан І. КМС
403.Русенко ДмитроM16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак І
404.Саєнко ВіталійM45Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES КМС
405.Санькин Александр1008060M35Kyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
406.Свідницький ОлександрKidsОлимпUkraine Б/Р
407.Світлана ЧернякW40Volyn-OUkraineYES Гуцаленко Т.М. III
408.Сергиенко ДарьяW16Kislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник И.А КМС
409.Сидоренко Артем1000434M21AIndividuals/No clubYES Дудин А. МС
410.Синенко ВалентинM18ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак І
411.Сичук ЛарисаW40Volyn-OUkraineYES Гуцаленко Т.М. І
412.Скворцов ОлександрM40Starling ClubUkraineYES Б/Р
413.Скворцова ОлесяKidsStarling ClubUkraineYES Б/Р
414.Скомороха Максим895128M21EKSO KompasUkraine КМС
415.Слесарь ІлляM16Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. II
416.Слюсар ВолодимирM21AIndividuals/No club Семетюта Г.О. І
417.Смирнова МарияW21AТорUkraine Рогова В.I. III
418.Смірнов МаксимM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н ІІІ-ю
419.Смірнова МаріяW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак III
420.Спасовський ІгорM35Volyn-OUkraineYES Черчик О.А. МС
421.Старікова Надія1003083W21At/c GlobusUkraineYES III
422.Стас КучмийM12ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. II-ю
423.Степаненко СергійM21AЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES КМС
424.Степанюк Катерина1300167KidsособистоUkraineYES Б/Р
425.Степанюк Роман1300126M21AособистоUkraineYES III
426.Сурков СергійM50SeverUkraineYES Б/Р
427.Суркова ПолінаW21ESeverUkraineYES Суркова Е.А. КМС
428.Тараненко Дмитро1451305M12Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. II-ю
429.Тарасюк ВікторіяKidsO-club, KyivUkraineYES Тарасюк С.А. Б/Р
430.Тарасюк ЄвгенійM14O-club, KyivUkraineYES Тарасюк С.А. Б/Р
431.Татарніков Іван7200266KidsLeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський Б/Р
432.Татьяна КраснянскаяW55ОлимпUkraineYES І
433.Телесань Наталья1000425W50O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС
434.Теремецький Олександр7200263M12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський ІІІ-ю
435.Тетяна Явдощук1300770W45Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
436.Тимошек ФедірM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак ІІІ-ю
437.Тимошенко Михайло7200268M12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський ІІІ-ю
438.Тиошенко ЮліаннаKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю
439.Ткаченко Костянтин1451304M16Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. І
440.Токарєв ПетроM12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю
441.Тофель МаріяW12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES II-ю
442.Тримбой Игорь9200155M45Odessa TeamUkraineYES Герт Б/Р
443.Тютюнникова ВіраW65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES Б/Р
444.Усенко Андрiй1001622M45Individuals/No clubYES КМС
445.Федоров ВалентинM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н Б/Р
446.Федосеева Анна9200193W21EKyivska RusUkraineYES ткаченко В. КМС
447.Федотов ИльяM18KSO KompasUkraine Б/Р
448.Фокін Сергій1008063M65O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. КМС
449.Фурса Олег335910M65Individuals/No clubYES КМС
450.Хмарская ДианаW18Kozak-clubUkraineYES Б/Р
451.Черняк ЮрійM12Volyn-OUkraineYES Гнатюк В.Д. I-ю
452.Чижова АнастасіяW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак ІІІ-ю
453.Чижова ДіанаW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак ІІІ-ю
454.Чумак ДмитрийM21EIndividuals/No clubYES КМС
455.Шабанов IгорM40O-club, KyivUkraineYES II
456.Шабанов ДанилаOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
457.Шабанов ЄгорKidsO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
458.Шаршакова ДаринаOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
459.Шевченко МаріяW21AIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
460.Шевчук ДавидKidsдюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н Б/Р
461.Шелехов Денис1451306M18Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. II
462.Шелудько Максим1451297M12Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. II-ю
463.Шеренковська Олена1395206W40O-club, KyivUkraineYES II
464.Шеренковська ОльгаOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
465.Шеренковський АртемOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
466.Шеренковський Олег1395208M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES II
467.Шеренковський ОлексiйOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
468.Шеховцов Андрій1008018M16ХЦПРUkraineYES Капара Н.В., Капара Е.И., Кобець С.М. МС
469.Шкура Володимир1300132M55Individuals/No clubYES І
470.Шлейман Майя1008020W14Херсонький ОЦТКТУМ UkraineYES Капара Е.И. ІІІ-ю
471.Шулевська ТетянаOPEN beginnersДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак Б/Р
472.Шулевський РоманM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак ІІІ-ю
473.Юкало МаріяW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак ІІІ-ю
474.Юкало СофіяW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак ІІІ-ю
475.Юрійчук ВасильOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No club Б/Р
476.Ярослав ПоводM12ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. Б/Р
477.Ярослав ЧеркуновM21AKislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник И.А Б/Р
478.Ярослав ЧернякM35Volyn-OUkraineYES Самостійно II
479.Ярош Валентин1415139M21EKSO KompasUkraine КМС