v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
TATRY ORIENTEERING 2019 / 5 stages / ->Entries by name  (number of entries: 475)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Sk-Reg.číslo Požičanie SI/SI rent Ubyt. tel./Accom. Gym Tréning mapa/ Training map 0€ Tréning mapa/Training map 2€ Tričko basic/ T-shirt basic Tričko sport/T-shirt sport premium Svoje meno na tričko/Your name on T-shirt Club na tričko/ Club on T-shirt Autobus E1/ Bus stage 1 Tobola-charita/raffle-charity contibution stráženie dieťaťa/playgroup from 3y Lanovka/cable lift
1. Janšo Jakub Karol 2051421M-14AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0602 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
2. Krajčík Michal 8656741M21-EKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE8704 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
3. Lipková Nicole Lipková2051390W21-BKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE9454 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
4. Marko Valéria2051410W40-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE7952 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
5. Mušinský Tomáš Mušinský920667M21-EKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE9301 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
6. Nemec Juraj406942M55-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB6001 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
7. Nemec Juraj406961M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB8901 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
8. Novota Lukáš Mário2025333M-16AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0302 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
9. Novota Mikuláš2025332M50-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE6002 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
10. Relu Tamas8636826M45-ASport Club SPRIA Baia SprieRomania - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
11. Šimoník Milan 2126379M40-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia HBB7501 - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
12. Takács Csaba 8639460M55-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE6205 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
13. Tysz Adam2020702M21-EKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE8703 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Abashkina Anna6302917W-10RHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
15.Ahlström Niclas39145M50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
16.Andersson Karin1415341Open SVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 25 lístkov/25 tickets
17.Assarsson Elisabeth1681218K3Avesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
18.Barč Martin307385M50-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
19.Barčová Dana416762K3KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
20.Barčová MonikaK3KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
21.Bargiel Beata2086530NOK!SportPolandYES 05A65AA - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
22.Barillová Alena307384W45-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
23.Bastin Florence300875W40-AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - - - - - - - 0€
24.Beadnell Molly249574Open SAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
25.Bečvář Petr2091539M21-DOrientační sporty PísekCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
26.Bečvářová Markéta8660540W-18AOrientační sporty PísekCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
27.Ben Peretz David362921M-10RKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
28.Bialeková Martina7201767W35-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB7351 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
29.Biro Artur964M-12ABimahevHungaryYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
30.Biró Aletta8664643W60-ABimahevHungaryYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
31.Björnberg Daniel249156M45-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
32.Björnberg Elvira940316W-14AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
33.Björnberg Lovisa409880W-12AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
34.Björnberg Stina426991K3Västerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
35.Blazek Petr2051486M45-ASOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES SJH7402 - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
36.Blazkova Katka8636796W-18ASOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES SJH0252 - - X - - - - - 0€ -
37.Blazkova Verca7210128W-14ASOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES SJH0551 - - X - - - - - 0€ -
38.Blidefalk Patrik560203M45-AOK SödertörnSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 2€ -
39.Blixt Michael444200Open SAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 22 lístkov/22 tickets
40.Blomqvist Christer259286M55-ARembo IdrottsklubbSwedenYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
41.Blomqvist Gunilla259218W50-ARembo IdrottsklubbSwedenYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
42.Bloor Max1506000M-20AInterlopersUnited KingdomYES - - X L - - - - 0€ -
43.Bloor Robert600500M55-AInterlopersUnited KingdomYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
44.Bodurka Denisa2127645W-12AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - XS - - - 0€ -
45.Boranek Petr9101108M45-ABoran teamCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
46.Borčin Peter2012279M45-AKlub OB BOR TopoľčiankySlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
47.Briunina Viktoriia2086769W35-AOK AzimutsLatviaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
48.Brosch Ondřej8660437M-14AIndividuals/No clubYES RBK0606 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
49.Brosch Petr2061849M35-AIndividuals/No clubYES RBK7111 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
50.Broschová Alžběta2061781W-10Individuals/No clubYES RBK1151 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
51.Broschová Lucie2061836W45-AIndividuals/No clubYES RBK7451 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
52.Budínsky Matej411486M-16ASlovenský zväz rádioamatérovSlovakiaYES VZA0304 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
53.Bugaj TeresaW50-AWKS Wawel KrakówPoland - - - - - - - - 0€ -
54.Bugnya Viktor2068663M40-APelengUkraine - - - - L - - - 0€ -
55.Bultrowicz Agnieszka8000826W40-AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
56.Bultrowicz Franciszek2067834M-10RKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
57.Bultrowicz Tymoteusz8000827M-14AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
58.Buršíková Martina2017100W-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
59.Cech PremyslOpen SNeregistrovani ZOOCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
60.Cechova Lenka2129212W21-BNeregistrovani ZOOCzech RepublicYES - - X - - M - - - 0€ - 4 lístky/4 tickets
61.Chaloupská Pavlína8644871W45-AOK 99 HKCzech RepublicYES PHK7058 - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
62.Chaloupský David8660515M45-AOK 99 HKCzech RepublicYES PHK7103 - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
63.Chaloupský David8660515NIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
64.Chaloupský Jakub8656647M-16AOK 99 HKCzech RepublicYES PHK0302 - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
65.Chizhov Valentin8650782M21-BHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
66.Chuang Peichi8662075W35-AMoxina OKTaiwanYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
67.Cienciala Jan1400410M21-ETJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
68.Ciszek Katarzyna 8654388W-14AMKS MOS WrocławPoland - - - - M X X - 0€ -
69.Ciszek Katarzyna8654388W-14AMKS MOS WROCŁAWPolandYES - - - - M X X - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
70.Ciszek Marcin8654383M40-AWKS ŚląskPoland - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
71.Cormier Alain2143593M50-AOrienteering OttawaCanadaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
72.Cormier Bence2143588M-10Orienteering OttawaCanadaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
73.Cormier Krisztina2090979W40-AOrienteering OttawaCanadaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
74.Cormier Krisztina2090979W40-AIndividuals/No club - - - X - - - - - 0€ -
75.Costan Grigor 1006666M60-ASport Club NORD Baia MareRomania - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
76.Cote-Jacques Philippe8191919M35-AAccro O SportCanada - - - - - - - - 0€ -
77.Cserna András1396276M45-ABudakalászi Sport KlubHungary - - - - - - - 0€ -
78.Cserna András Máté8656996M-16AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - 0€ -
79.Cserna Levente8655950M-12AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - 0€ -
80.Davi Jana416848W55-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
81.Dosedel Emil2049563M55-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
82.Dosedel Stepan2108907M-18ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
83.Dosedelova Klara2060297K3SKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
84.Doucha Jiří8655470M21-BStart NachodCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
85.Doucha Martin9636M-14AStart NachodCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
86.Doucha Tomáš9616M-12AStart NachodCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
87.Douchová Jaroslava9606W45-AStart NachodCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
88.Drągowski Marek887232M50-AOK!SportPolandYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 6 lístkov/6 tickets
89.Drągowski Paweł1419870Open SOK!SportPolandYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
90.Dulák Silvester9900803M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
91.Dvorak Vlastimil51370M70-ABanik OstravaCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
92.Elmertoft Elisabet208927W50-ANorbergs OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
93.Eriksson Östen444190M70-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
94.Farkašová Eva416600W21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
95.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES VBA5801 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
96.Fekiačová Mária53793W60-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES VBA5851 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets
97.Fiala Jan2125359M40-AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X XL - X - - 0€ -
98.Fialova Jana2125348W35-AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X L - X - - 0€ -
99.Fialová Kateřina2125345W-12AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X S - X - - 0€ -
100.Fialová Kristýna2125352W-10ROK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - - - S - X - - 0€ -
101.Filimonov Vasily2132877M-14AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
102.Filipiak Adrianna8000831W-16AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
103.Filipiak Agnieszka2067831Open SKS HadesPolandYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
104.Filipiak Marek8000830M45-AKS HadesPolandYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
105.Filipiak Mateusz8000832M21-BKS HadesPolandYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
106.Filipová Petronela2051418W-16AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0352 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
107.Fišar Miroslav416319M45-AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
108.Fišarová Adéla416314W-14AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
109.Fišarová Eliška9412003W-16AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
110.Formanko Dušan2099591M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
111.Froelicher Vincent355229M45-ATout Azimut FameckFrance - - X - - XL X X - 0€ -
112.Gagné HenriM-10RRamblersCanadaYES X - X - - - - - 0€ -
113.Gagné Jean-francoisM35-ARamblersCanadaYES X - X - L X - - 0€ -
114.Gailis Ainars2012447M55-AAuseklis IKLatviaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
115.Gailis Andris8629210M21-EAuseklis IKLatviaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
116.Gajdosik Jozef416540M65-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
117.Gelnerová Anna9102084W-14AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - S - - - 0€ -
118.Gelnerová Markéta9102146W-10KOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - XS - - - 0€ -
119.Gillet Justin9110702M-18AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - - - - - - - 0€
120.Gillet Marie228942W-14AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - - - - - - - 0€
121.Gillet Quentin9031075M40-AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - - - - - - - 0€
122.Good Ludmila2092369W35-AIndividuals/No club dobrovolník - - - - - - - - 0€ -
123.Gotovskaya Anna1633131W-16AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - M X - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
124.Gunnarsson Inger997933W50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
125.György FarkasK3Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungaryYES X - - S - - - - 0€ -
126.György Filó9633077M55-AKOB KysakSlovakiaYES - - X - - - -
127.Halás Gregor307352M-10RKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
128.Hanáková Aneta9091907W-10KOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - children size: 140 - - - 0€ -
129.Hanáková Magda7140196W21-EKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - M - - - 0€ -
130.Hanáková Marta2126298W45-AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - M - - - 0€ -
131.Hartman HennaW-18ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES X - - - - - - 0€ -
132.Hartman JanneM45-AVaajakosken TeräFinlandYES X - - - - - - 0€ -
133.Hartman PaulaW45-ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES X - - - - - - 0€ -
134.Hartman SanniW-16ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES X - - - - - - 0€ -
135.Hegedus Abel8664632M60-ABimahevHungaryYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
136.Herashchenko Valerii2068654M55-APelengUkraine - - - - M - - - 0€ -
137.Herbst Emma2119886K3Västerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
138.Herbst Felix403984M-10RVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
139.Herbst Frida7079859W-10Västerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
140.Herbst Johan2101796M40-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
141.Hierweg Karol406909M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES BBA9201 - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
142.Hilbert Josef8210169M50-ANaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - - - - L X - - 0€ -
143.Hilbert Sabine8261062W55-ANaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - - - - S X - - 0€ -
144.Hlaváčová Anežka8656742W-18AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
145.Hlushenkov Vitalii9200168M50-AO-club, KyivUkraineYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
146.Hockicko MarianNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ -
147.Holper Antónia9080800Open LTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
148.Hooper Helen8131010W50-ALakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
149.Horcicka Petr52472M45-AIndividuals/No club - - - M - X - X 0€ -
150.Horčičková Linda301553W21-BSOB OlomoucCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 0€ -
151.Horká Soňa2060240Open SIndividuals/No clubYES UOL7102 - - X - - - - - 0€ -
152.Horký Jan2020741M45-AIndividuals/No clubYES UOL7100 - - X - - - - - 0€ -
153.Horniak Juraj307459M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES BBA8202 - - - - - - - - X 0€ -
154.Howlett Nick8640476M50-ALakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
155.Howlett Noah8430461M21-ELakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
156.Hradil Jiri1426022M45-ATJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
157.Hradil Martin1398989M-14ATJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
158.Hradil Michal1417257M-10TJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
159.Hradilova Katarina49153Open STJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
160.Huang Yiching8648704W21-EMoxina OKTaiwanYES - - X X - - - - - 0€ -
161.Hubáčková Dagmar9201824W50-ALuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES LCE6569 - - X - - - - - X 0€ -
162.Huijsers Eric247632M50-AHammarby IF OFSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 4 lístky/4 tickets
163.Hurta Vladimír51658M55-ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES PGP6305 - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets
164.Illner Vojtěch8648562M21-EOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
165.Ivanková Sandra 8631587W-18AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0253 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
166.Izgorodin Mihail1404566M55-Aok.SmolenskRussia - - X - - - - - 0€ -
167.Izgorodin MihailNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - 0€
168.Jankowiak Paweł8640247M21-EIndividuals/No clubYES - - X - - M X - - 0€ -
169.Janšo Karol Janšo2051437M55-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE6206 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
170.Janušauskas Paulius8363636M21-BAzuolasLithuaniaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
171.Jaros Vladimir7210121M65-AKOB DobrichoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 3 lístky/3 tickets
172.Jergus GabrielaW-10RBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
173.Jergus Jan362930M21-BBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
174.Jergusova AdrianaNBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
175.Jernström Tindra8650823W-20AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
176.Jezkova ReginaNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
177.Ježková Regina51660W55-ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES PGP6352 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
178.Ježowicz Roman211390M35-AŽižkovský TygřiCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
179.Jiřištová Zuzana9054W35-AŽižkovský TygřiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 2€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets
180.Juhasová Viola416516W65-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
181.Juhlin Gustav446187M-12AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
182.Juhlin Klara1428825W-10RVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
183.Juhlin Ludvig353166M-12AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
184.Juhlin Martin1415656M45-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
185.Jurčák Tomáš2103260K3OB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
186.Jurčík Jurčík2012284M-16ASlovenský zväz rádioamatérovSlovakiaYES VZA6802 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
187.Jurčík Tomáš7210250M-16ASlovenský zväz rádioamatérovSlovakiaYES VZA0301 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
188.Jurčíková Nina8071305W-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
189.Kaario Arttu9101208M-20ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES - - - - - M X - - 0€ - 5 lístkov/5 tickets
190.Kaario Katja9101207W45-ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES - - - - S X - - 0€ -
191.Kaario Kimmo9101205M45-ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES - - - - - L X - - 0€ - 3 lístky/3 tickets
192.Kaario Otto8654930M21-EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
193.Karachev Aleksandr1404546Open LIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
194.Kärkkäinen Ritva1557985K3Avesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
195.Karlik Jan8323322M21-DKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
196.Kavan Tomas8644875M21-DKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets
197.Kebis Pavol338390M55-APezinokSlovakia SPE 6004 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
198.Kebisova Biba 416513W55-APezinokSlovakia - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
199.Kéki András2019808M35-ASzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungary - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
200.Kéki Miklós2050679M60-ASzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungary - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
201.Knor Martin2066091M-18AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
202.Knorová Martina2066093W45-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
203.Knorová TeréziaW21-BKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
204.Kober Michal9335M50-AIndividuals/No clubYES LPU6702 - - - - - - - - 2€ -
205.Koberová Kateřina8654913W-16AIndividuals/No clubYES LPU0352 - - - - - - - - 2€ -
206.Koberová Lenka8660905W50-AIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - 2€ -
207.Kobr Tomáš8028868M21-E#zaorgáčCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
208.Konrad Rita1396230Open SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - 0€ -
209.Konstanciak Andrzej412316M50-AIndividuals/No club OK Sport Warszawa - - - - - - - - 0€ -
210.Konstanciak Andrzej412316M50-AOK!SportPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
211.Koroleva Natalia1407064K3Horoshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
212.Korpasová Lucie9101707W-18ALokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech Republic - - - - - - - - X 0€ -
213.Korpasová Tereza9101703W21-ELokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech Republic - - - - - - - - X 0€ -
214.Kosová Tereza8660596W-18AOK 99 HKCzech Republic PHK0151 - - - - - - - - X 0€ -
215.Kotrlová Janka9102150W21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
216.Kotrlová Katarína2102783W21-EŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS9051 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
217.Kotula KrzysztofM-10RIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
218.Koumtoudji Kemdib RoselineNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroonYES X - X XL - - - - 0€ -
219.Kozlov Daniil4501200M-10RHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
220.Krajca Tomas8645300M21-ERed RoosAustraliaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
221.Krajča Pavel53370M60-AIndividuals/No clubYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
222.Kropáčová Zuzana2127659W-12AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
223.Krsak Karel1006613M60-AOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - XXL - - - 0€ - 4 lístky/4 tickets
224.Kršáková Veronika53889W21-BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
225.Ku Maggie650802Open LMoxina OKTaiwan - - X - - X - - 0€ -
226.Kubík Maximilián8100014M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
227.Kubina Filip8656707M21-EŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS8901 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
228.Kučerka Jan1418761M35-AKOB LitvinovCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
229.Kučerka Radek1417127M-10RTJ Stadion Novy BorCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
230.Kučerková Adéla682506W-10RTJ Stadion Novy BorCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
231.Kučerková Romana682355W35-ATJ Stadion Novy BorCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
232.Kutlvašr Ruda2017664M40-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - - 13 lístkov/13 tickets
233.Kutlvašr Vladimír2075628M-10OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
234.Kutlvašrová Marta206476W-10ROOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
235.Kutlvašrová Pavla2096243W-12AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
236.Kutlvašrová Vladimíra2060275W35-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
237.Larsson Catarina680403W50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
238.Larsson Ida990502W-18AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
239.Larsson Magnus671018M50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
240.Lauenstein Erik7206733M-10RANCOSwitzerlandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
241.Lauenstein Lucia8101276W35-AANCOSwitzerlandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
242.Lauenstein Wilma8281007W-12AANCOSwitzerlandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
243.Leijon Aino444177W21-BAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
244.Lewandowski MarekM21-BIndividuals/No club X - - M - - -
245.Liljefors Lena 249504W50-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
246.Lindgren Anna8420812W40-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
247.Lindgren David8400504M45-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
248.Lindgren DavidNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ -
249.Lindgren Kristina9102108W-16AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
250.Lindh Susanne701108W45-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
251.Linehan Jenna8126544K3Red RoosAustraliaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
252.Linehan Marta2089798W-10RRed RoosAustralia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
253.Lisota Andrii1395197M40-APelengUkraine - - - - L - - - 0€ -
254.Lövgren Anna-Karin43121W50-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
255.Lövgren Jimmy39770Open SAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
256.Lucas Tamas 8639493M-14ASport Club NORD Baia MareRomania - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
257.Lundgren Lennart918949M65-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
258.Máčajová Edita2114247NŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS75AB - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
259.Makovská Jarmila7778650W21-BKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
260.Makovský Kuba7778511M21-EKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 2€ -
261.Maľarová Angela 307389W60-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE5752 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
262.Malikova MartaOpen LIndividuals/No clubYES X - X - - - - - -
263.Maly Jakub2129248M21-BNeregistrovani ZOOCzech RepublicYES - - X - L - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
264.Marjolain NoukeuNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroonYES X - X XL - - - - 0€ -
265.Marková Eva406903W21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
266.Matějková Barbora8191119W-18ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - X 0€ -
267.Mazák Ján2102811Open LŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS84AB - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
268.Mazáková Anna2120073NŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS1451 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
269.Mazur Mikhailo1391198M35-AKyivska RusUkraine - - - - - - - - 0€ -
270.Melecký Martin920663M21-EOrientační běh OpavaCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
271.Městková Lucie2102815W40-ATempo PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
272.Miháczi Zoltán9080700Open LTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
273.Mihalič Juraj Mihalič2032179M35-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE7903 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
274.Mihaličová Simona2032200W-14AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0551 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
275.Mikluš Marián8000029M21-ETJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
276.Miklušová Dagmar8123457W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
277.Mikoska Eman2112775M45-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
278.Mikoskova Iveta2113042W45-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
279.Miroslava Velgosová Miroslava 2051329W-16AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0351 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
280.Moron ArturM45-AStrefa BykówPoland X X X - L X - X 0€ -
281.Muchová Barbora2080849W21-BSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
282.Musiał AnnaNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ -
283.Musiał Anna412306NOK!SportPolandYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
284.Nagy Bence8655948M-12AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - 0€ -
285.Nagy Viktor8655949M21-DGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
286.Nazarov Andrey8643721M21-BHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
287.Nechuta Milan49811M45-AUNITOP Zdar nad SazavouCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
288.Nechutova Alena2075659W50-AUNITOP Zdar nad SazavouCzech RepublicYES - - - - M X - - 0€ -
289.Nechutová Aneta7210905W-20ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
290.Nemcová Erika416753W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB8752 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
291.Němcová Roza7210118W-10RTempo PrahaCzech RepublicYES TEP 1450 - - - - - - - - 0€ X
292.Ngo Nonos Sophie ArletteNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroonYES X - X XL - - - - 0€ -
293.Nguekam Dieudonne GuyNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroonYES X - X XL - - - - 0€ -
294.Nitsch Karel8914M21-BVSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
295.Nkonpidjeu Monthe StellaNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroonYES X - X L - - - - 0€ -
296.Norberg Liv1040815W-16AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
297.Nosáľ Michal416902M-16ASlovenský zväz rádioamatérovSlovakiaYES VZA0302 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
298.Nováčková Anna2104710W21-BOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X XL - X - - 0€ -
299.Novotná Barbora8263W21-EOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
300.Nowak Maria2067839W-16AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
301.Nowak Remigiusz8000833M45-AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
302.Nowak Zofia2067840W-12AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
303.Nyberg Stefan 1590325M60-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
304.Odehnalová Klára8660446W21-E#BPDL teamCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
305.Odehnalová Tereza8660420W21-E#BPDL teamCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets
306.Ódor Laura8060406W-14AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - 0€ -
307.Ódor Zoltán8291079M21-DGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
308.Ojalainen Jorma1019660M50-ASK VuoksiFinlandYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
309.Olsson Robin9050871M21-BAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
310.Ondrejkova Sona2025362W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
311.Östlund Robert640607M55-ASäterbygdens OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
312.Pachnik Małgorzata8110693W21-EUKS "Orientpark" IwinyPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
313.Pachnik Wojciech504407M21-BUKS "Orientpark" IwinyPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
314.Pajger Miroslav2092474M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
315.Palička Miroslav416561M55-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
316.Palm Elin8030523W-12AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
317.Palm Erik8016922M-14AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
318.Palm Eva9751002W40-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
319.Palm Robert8356766M50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
320.Panovec Jan8066608M21-BSK PohjantähtiFinlandYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
321.Pataki Gabor670122M50-APécsi Vasutas SKHungary - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
322.Pataki Réka Dalida7207213W21-EPécsi Vasutas SKHungary - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
323.Pavlík Michal1231990M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
324.Pavlíková Barbora1931991W21-BKOB KysakSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
325.Pecánek Matěj51647M-10RTempo PrahaCzech RepublicYES TEP 1300 - - - - - - - - 0€ X
326.Pekkala Sini1974010W40-AEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
327.Peneder Manuela9701216NFSPV Erste BankAustriaYES - - X - - - - 0€
328.Petrilák Matouš8654908M-16AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - M X - - 0€ -
329.Petrilák Miroslav2092439M50-AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
330.Petriláková Amálie Rebeka7205024W-12AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - - children size: 152 X - - 0€ -
331.Petriláková Anežka Rozárie8655463W-18AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - XS X - - 0€ -
332.Petriláková Petra2092419W40-AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
333.Petrinec Andrej307359M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
334.Petrinec Milan307357M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
335.Pikulík AdamM-10RIndividuals/No clubYES 01C10AD X - - - - - - - X 0€ -
336.Pikulík TomášM-10RIndividuals/No clubYES X - - - - - - X 0€ -
337.Plakhotnik Viktoria9200192W21-EKyivska RusUkraine - - - - - - - - 0€ -
338.Počtová Klára7001029W-16AOrientační sporty PísekCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
339.Poklop Martin8660591M21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
340.Polák Vlastimil9000M-10ROOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
341.Polák Vlastimil7702000M40-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
342.Poláková Gabriela331655W-10ROOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
343.Poláková Lucie2096239W35-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
344.Poroshin Alexander1420873M-20AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
345.Porubská Andrea7540754NŠK Triturus Nitra Slovakia TNR7651 - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
346.Porubská Lenka7210405W-16AŠK Triturus Nitra Slovakia TNR0451 - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
347.Porubský Július2045596M35-AŠK Triturus Nitra Slovakia TNR7301 - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
348.Postulka Lukas2060295M-18ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
349.Postulka Tomas2060296M21-BSKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
350.Postulka Zdenek2080962M45-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
351.Postulkova Milada2080842W50-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
352.Pravňan Vratko416904M-16ASlovenský zväz rádioamatérovSlovakiaYES VZA0303 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
353.Prosolkov Valerii2087460M35-AOK AzimutsLatviaYES - - X - XL - - - 0€ -
354.Ptáček Pavel7207026M21-EBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 4 lístky/4 tickets
355.Puls Svetlana2133069W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
356.Repáčová Adriana2102852W-14ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB0552 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
357.Richard Sláma Richard2008508M-16AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0303 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
358.Riessler Otto433092M45-AOOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - M - - - 0€ -
359.Riesslerová Eliška331701NOOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - S - - - 0€ -
360.Roháč Martin 1408128M-16AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0301 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
361.Roučková Karolína2017667W-14AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
362.Rudh Titti1063795W60-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
363.Rybár Dušan2045172M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
364.Rylander Gunilla9610420W55-AStora Tuna OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
365.Sadílek Martin8123400M45-AOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
366.Sadílková Iva53122NOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
367.Sadílková Lenka416050W45-AOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
368.Said Samir237266M-14AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
369.Sazonov Kirill1410096M-14AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
370.Schenk Michal434810M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
371.Schenk Róbert434820M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
372.Schenkova Katarina307438W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
373.Schütz Benno7202650M35-AESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany - - X - - - - X 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
374.Schütz Petula5139W21-BESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany - - X - - - - X 0€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets
375.Schwarzová Katarína2112736W-10TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB1151 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
376.Sebesta Petr2045226NOB VizoviceCzech Republic - - X - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
377.Siricova Anna1417246W-14ATJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
378.Siricova Lucy1417259W-12ATJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
379.Siricova Veronika1413899Open STJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
380.Skeppling Mattias10489M50-AOK SödertörnSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
381.Skern Anna2103534W-10NF WienAustriaYES - - - - - children size: 140 X - - 0€ -
382.Skern Marina8010775W40-ANF WienAustriaYES - - - - - S X - - 0€ -
383.Skern Selina700222W-10NF WienAustriaYES - - - - - XS X - - 0€ X
384.Skern Tim8110756Open SNF WienAustriaYES - - - - - L X - - 0€ - 4 lístky/4 tickets
385.Sladič Roman442575M60-AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
386.Sobotka Radim2064779M-16AOrientační sporty PísekCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
387.Söderlund Niklas9721014M45-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
388.Solovev MikhailNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ -
389.Solovev Mikhail 2055122M60-APionerSKRussia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
390.Soloveva Elena2055111W60-APionerSKRussia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
391.Sopyanik Tamara1302142K3Horoshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
392.Soshnikov Danila1423759M-12AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
393.Stackeová Anna7053853W60-ALuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES LCE5551 - - X - - - - - X 0€ -
394.Staisiunas Viktoras9102196M21-EAzuolasLithuaniaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
395.Staišiūnaitė Emilija2076471W-14AAzuolasLithuaniaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
396.Stefan Cristina7209821W50-AC.S. BABARUNCARomania - - - - - - - - 0€ -
397.Stefan Daniel7209820M50-AC.S. BABARUNCARomania - - - - - - - - 0€ -
398.Straková Kateřina 8185W-10ROK Chrastava Czech RepublicYES CHA - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
399.Sukhadolava Aelita7210050NPeleng-Vimpel Belarus - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
400.Sukhov Artem8658955M21-BHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
401.Svobodova Jitka9102142W40-ABoran teamCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
402.Syslová Iva52237W55-AOOB TrebicCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
403.Ščehovič Roman406954M55-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakia EBB6401 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
404.Šimoník MilanM40-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
405.Šoltés Boris416519M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
406.Šoltés František307398M50-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
407.Šoltés Pavol307386M50-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
408.Šoltésová Paulína416711W-10KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
409.Špringlová Kamila7210403W-20AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
410.Štěpánková Adéla416090W-10RSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
411.Štěpánková Anna 53681W-10SKOB Kobra VsetínCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
412.Šubrt Antonín7201757Open LOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES 7201757 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
413.Šunda Marek7210926M21-BUSK PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - X - XL - - X 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
414.Tachezy Jan8660476M-18AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - - S X - - 0€ - 11 lístkov/11 tickets
415.Takanen EetuM-12AVehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES X - - - children size: 152 X X - 0€ -
416.Takanen TiituW-10Vehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES X - - - children size: 140 X X - 0€ -
417.Tauber Miroslav416764K3KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
418.Theander Jörgen7120483M55-AHaninge SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
419.Thoř Tomáš8430131M21-EOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
420.Thořová Markéta8663148W21-EOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
421.Tihonová Hana8660593W21-BKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
422.Tkacheva Polina2129488W-10Horoshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
423.Tomankiewicz AlicjaM-10RIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
424.Trepac Adam2045214M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
425.Trepacova Eva2045212W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
426.Trepacova Gabika2045213W-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
427.Trepáč Ivan2061795M45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
428.Trukhina Yulia8648665W21-BHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
429.Trydzenski Henadzi7204875M60-APeleng-Vimpel Belarus - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
430.Vacíková Jana7210928W40-ATempo PrahaCzech RepublicYES TEP 7950 - - - - - - - - 0€ X
431.Vajduliak Juraj416573M45-AOB TvrdošínSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
432.Valiquette Martin1423394M45-ARamblersCanada - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
433.Valisova Martina981804W21-EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
434.Vanspauwen Antoine1109003M-16AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES - - X - - - - 0€
435.Vanspauwen Frank300869M40-AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES - - X - - - - 0€
436.Vanspauwen Simon1219001M-18AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES - - X - - - - 0€
437.Vanspauwen-Piqueray Marie-Agnès300868W40-AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES - - X - - - - 0€
438.Vavrysová Iva889289W55-ALuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES LCE6359 - - X - - - - - X 0€ -
439.Vedra David8200033M45-AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
440.Vedra Tobias446444M-14AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
441.Vejražková Rozárka8000727W-18ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 0€ -
442.Velgosová Michaela 2051450W-18AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0151 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
443.Videcky Jan446440M35-AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - -
444.Viktória Roháčová Viktória Roháčová1403139W-20AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0051 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
445.Virag Lara Pataki1396265W-18APécsi Vasutas SKHungary - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
446.Vlachová Adéla2126299W-14AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
447.Volkov Alexander502259M35-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
448.Volkov Maksym2111798M-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
449.Volkova Maja502260W-10Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
450.Vríčan Peter9201671M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
451.Vydra Ivan8028878M50-AOK Chrastava Czech RepublicYES CHA6600 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
452.Weiszer Eduard Weiszer362929M65-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE5301 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
453.Willemsens Emma1686250W-18AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - - - - - - 0€
454.Willemsens Jonas1683310M-16AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - - - - - - 0€
455.Willemsens Stephane1229362M40-AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - - - - - - 0€
456.Willemsens-winthagen Rachel1504243W40-AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - - - - - - 0€
457.Wittberger Georg8161270M45-AFSPV Erste BankAustriaYES - - X - - - - 0€
458.Wohanka Jakub8987M-10ROOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
459.Wohanka Petr2075629M40-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
460.Wohanková Kateřina425552W40-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
461.Wohanková Michaela8973W-10OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
462.Wojarski Krzysztof412345M55-ABielsko-Biala O-TeamPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
463.Wojarski Michał502201M21-EIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
464.Wong Chi Chung Isaac8000288M50-AHKAYPHong Kong S.A.R., China - - - - XL X - - 0€ -
465.Zacharovský Ivan416534M65-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
466.Zbroja-Nowak Justyna7200386W35-AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
467.Zeman Annabel416316W-10RKOB DobrichoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
468.Zeman Klara2113474W21-BKOB DobrichoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
469.Zeman Ludvík2113053M65-ASKOB Frýdek-MístekCzech RepublicYES - - - - L - - X 0€ -
470.Zieliński Paweł553468M50-AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
471.Zieliński Tomasz8000841M-12AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
472.Žákovec Jan2127655K3KOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - L - - - 0€ -
473.Мазур Михаил1391198M35-AКиївська русьUkraine - - - - - - - - 0€ -
474.Санькин Александр1008060M40-AKyivska RusUkraine - - - - - - - - 0€ -
475.Федосеева Анна9200193W21-EIndividuals/No club Ukraine - - - - - - - - 0€ -