v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
День Энергетика 2018->Entries by name  (number of entries: 42)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Разряд ФИО (укр.)
1.Biniuk IrynaW21EОлімпUkraine КМС Бiнюк Iрина
2.Dragoy Olga1300045W35ОлімпUkraine II Драгой Ольга
3.Genadii FilipovM55Individuals/No clubYES б/р Філіпов Геннадій
4.Malyi YuriyM21Odesa TeamUkraine II Малий Юрій
5.Markov Oleksandr279M55Individuals/No club II МАВ
6.Sobchuk IvanM10SobchuksUkraineYES III-ю Собчук Іван
7.Sobchuk Olha1470603W21ESobchuksUkraineYES I Собчук Ольга
8.Sobchuk Serhii1410446M35SobchuksUkraineYES II Собчук Сергій
9.Stoian Liudmyla1000001W55DriadaUkraine I Стоян Людмила
10.Stoian Sergii9007007M45DriadaUkraine I Стоян Сергій
11.Tsyhanov Oleksandr2040803M65SobchuksUkraineYES I Циганов Олександр
12.Бойченко ДашаW14ОлімпUkraine III-ю Бойченко Даша
13.Вадим СвидницкийM14ОлімпUkraine I-ю Свідницький Вадим
14.Власюк Олександр1234386M45Odesa TeamUkraineYES I Власюк Олександр
15.Волощук НастяW10ОлімпUkraine III-ю Волощук Настя
16.Гончар АртемійM14КропивницькийUkraineYES II-ю Гончар Артемій
17.Гончар НаталіяW35КропивницькийUkraineYES б/р Гончар Наталія
18.Грицюк ВікторM21ТВПUkraine III Грицюк Віктор
19.Драгой ЄвгеніяW12ОлімпUkraine III-ю Драгой Євгенія
20.Драгой ОлександраW10ОлімпUkraine б/р Драгой Олександра
21.Дьяченко Григорій1300277M65ОлімпUkraine I Дьяченко Григорій
22.Захарченко ОлексiйM12ОлімпUkraine I-ю Захарченко Олексiй
23.Колесник Дмитрий1300722M35Odesa TeamUkraine II Колесник Дмитро
24.Колесник Евгения1234356W10Odesa TeamUkraine Колесник Євгенія
25.Колесник Екатерина1007844W21EOdesa TeamUkraine КМС Колесник Катерина
26.Колесникова ОльгаW45ОлімпUkraine III Колесникова Ольга
27.Кондратевич МаксимM14ОлімпUkraine I-ю Кондратевич Максим
28.Кондратенко МаксимM12КропивницькийUkraineYES II-ю Кондратенко Максим
29.Кондратенко ОлегM35КропивницькийUkraineYES б/р Кондратенко Олег
30.Краснянская ТетьянаW55ОлімпUkraine II Краснянська Тетьяна
31.Краснянский ВiкторM55ОлімпUkraine II Краснянський Вiктор
32.Кучмий СтасM12ОлімпUkraine II-ю Кучмій Стас
33.Ляблiн ВiкторM55ОлімпUkraine Ляблiн Вiктор
34.Маничев Александр1300779M45Odesa TeamUkraine КМС Манiчев Олександр
35.Мохова КристинаW14ОлімпUkraine I-ю Мохова Кристина
36.Овчаренко ЛiляW16ОлімпUkraine КМС Овчаренко Лiля
37.Повод ЯрославM10ОлімпUkraine III-ю Повод Ярослав
38.Поліщук ВікторM65ПервомайськUkraineYES Поліщук Віктор
39.Руснак МаксимM12ОлімпUkraine б/р Руснак Максим
40.Свідніцький ОлександрM10ОлімпUkraine б/р Свідніцький Олександр
41.Семеняка ГаннаW35КропивницькийUkraineYES б/р Семеняка Ганна
42.Тримбой Игорь1234567M21EOdesa TeamUkraine МС Трімбой Ігор