1. | Avramovic Dejan | 435132 | M35 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
2. | Čvorović Dejan | 430333 | M45 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
3. | Damjanovic Andrej | | M14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
4. | Damjanovic Antonio | | M12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
5. | Davidović Mihajlo | | M12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
6. | Dorčić Anja | | W12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
7. | Glotov Dmitrii | | M21A | O-Pskov | Russia | |
8. | Godager Svein | 208015 | M55 | Løten Orienteringslag | Norway | |
9. | Janic Sofija | | W12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
10. | Jorgic Nemanja | | M18 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
11. | Jovanović Milica | 430335 | W65 | Orijentiring klub Soko 2015 | Serbia | |
12. | Kalicanin Uros | | M12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
13. | Kalicanin Zaria | | W12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
14. | Kostić Nikola | | M16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
15. | Krtinic Mia | 2077040 | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
16. | Lazic Sava | 505581 | M21E | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
17. | Lazic Sava | 505581 | M21E | OT RTANJ | Serbia | |
18. | Ljubenović Anastasija | | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
19. | Markovic Dušan | 8077070 | M21E | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
20. | Markovic Srdjan Djidji | 8416527 | M45 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
21. | Mata Cristina | | OPEN Advanced | Individuals/No club | | |
22. | Mihály Gyöngyi | 2087744 | W45 | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | Hungary | |
23. | Milacic - Bajic Mirjana | 206415 | W70+ | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
24. | Najdanovic Milan | | M16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
25. | Najdanovic Nevena | | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
26. | Özdemir Abdullah | 2028830 | M21E | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
27. | Paskuj Mátyás | 2087750 | M21B | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | Hungary | |
28. | Paskuj Mátyásné | 2056180 | W40 | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | Hungary | |
29. | Prica Vladimir | 2066478 | M45 | SK DMB | Serbia | |
30. | Radoicic Mateja | | M18 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
31. | Radovanović Dejan | 233258 | M45 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
32. | Radovanović Marko | 1413994 | M21E | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
33. | Raj Ema Pika | 2102032 | W12 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
34. | Raj Gregor | 2060387 | M45 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
35. | Raj Lili Ivana | 2112854 | W12 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
36. | Raj Nastja | 2102049 | W35 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
37. | Rivas Marco | 2125506 | OPEN Advanced | Individuals/No club | | |
38. | Solaja Eva | 2077031 | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
39. | Stajić Teodora | | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
40. | Stevanovic Marina | 233053 | W21A | Orijentiring klub Soko 2015 | Serbia | |
41. | Stevanovic Miroslav | | M55 | Orijentiring klub Soko 2015 | Serbia | |
42. | Stuparevic Nina | | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
43. | Udris Tony | 9911840 | M50 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
44. | Vujanovic Ivan | | M16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
45. | Vukovic Igor | 233080 | M21E | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
46. | Zorica Lazar | | M12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
47. | Zorica Tijana | | W12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |