1. | Andersson Jan-Olov | 2120865 | M50 | OK Algen | Sweden | |
2. | Archer Duncan | 8110277 | M40 | Cleveland Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Archer Pippa | 503510 | W40 | Cleveland Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Ates Adem | 1979821 | M21E | İstanbul Orienteering Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
5. | Ates Adem | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Batchev Ivan | | M50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
7. | Çelebi Ali | 1395250 | M60 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
8. | Egge Guttorm | 1302878 | M50 | IL GeoForm | Norway | YES |
9. | Fiala Jan | 8636192 | M40 | Czech Rational Team | Czech Republic | YES |
10. | Gavrilov Igor | 1007956 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Hrabosova Magdalena | 2045171 | W20 | Czech Rational Team | Czech Republic | YES |
12. | Jimenez-goddemaer Jean-claude | 7005069 | M35 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
13. | Kavankova Iva | 8654917 | W21E | Czech Rational Team | Czech Republic | YES |
14. | Kilicoglu Banu | 2028729 | W45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
15. | Kilicoglu Berkay | 8000014 | M50 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
16. | Lecoyer Annick | 1020717 | W65 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
17. | Lecoyer Régis | 1020721 | M65 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
18. | Lindeberg Ina | 554422 | W60 | Skåneslättens OL | Sweden | YES |
19. | Loubard Patrick | 301859 | M50 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
20. | Magallanes Jerah Cruz | 2120876 | OPEN SHORT | OK Algen | Sweden | |
21. | Olsson Christina | 580810 | W60 | Skåneslättens OL | Sweden | YES |
22. | Olsson Gert | 9200092 | M70 | Skåneslättens OL | Sweden | YES |
23. | Quenet Lionel | 301852 | M45 | Saint Brieuc Orientation | France | YES |
24. | Reinsons Raivis | 8629222 | M50 | Raalto | Latvia | YES |
25. | Sachkov Ivan | 2132416 | M35 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | |
26. | Sazonov Igor | 1570100 | M50 | Nizhni Novgorod | Russia | |
27. | Sazonov Konstantin | 8470100 | M14 | Nizhni Novgorod | Russia | |
28. | Sazonov Pavel | 2070100 | M12 | Nizhni Novgorod | Russia | |
29. | Sazonova Nadezhda | 8370100 | W35 | Nizhni Novgorod | Russia | |
30. | Sazonova Nadezhda | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
31. | Simmons Gary | 891960 | M55 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
32. | Simmons George | 1512950 | M21A | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
33. | Skogtjarn Barbara | 440124 | W45 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
34. | Skogtjarn Pal | 610910 | M40 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
35. | Stefan Cristina | 7209821 | W50 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
36. | Stefan Daniel | 7209820 | M50 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
37. | Svensson Andrea | 960996 | W21E | OK Tisaren | Sweden | YES |
38. | Svensson Leif | 940403 | M21E | OK Tisaren | Sweden | YES |
39. | Svensson Per | 405533 | M55 | Finspångs SOK | Sweden | YES |
40. | Šmelíková Hana | 2012280 | W45 | Czech Rational Team | Czech Republic | YES |
41. | Usta Cemile | 1395244 | W50 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
42. | Usta Ercüment | 1395319 | M50 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
43. | Utskarpen Audrun | 504728 | W45 | IL GeoForm | Norway | YES |
44. | Zbranek Roman | 8422248 | M21E | Czech Rational Team | Czech Republic | YES |