Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup 2019 - sprint->Entries by name (number of entries: 142)
1. | Alias Elan | 2087492 | M35 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Allwinger Herwig | 7000500 | M50 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
3. | Allwinger Judit | 9997000 | W35 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
4. | Allwinger Otto | 45148 | M16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
5. | Allwinger Tünde | 1501000 | W35 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
6. | Arató Csongor | 1396183 | M50 | POEÜ SK | Hungary | |
7. | Babič Katja | 7210498 | W16 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
8. | Bengtsson Josefin | 880810 | W21 | IF Thor Orientering | Sweden | |
9. | Biller Georg | 7007111 | M21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
10. | Boban Jakov | 236880 | M12 | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
11. | Bódis Balázs Márk | | M16 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
12. | Bognar Zoltan | 8111011 | M20 | Team Vas megye | Hungary | |
13. | Borštnik Aleš | 406885 | M50 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
14. | Brabek Peter | 8100810 | M16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
15. | Brit Edo | 2071077 | M35 | Technion Carmel | Israel | |
16. | Bublić Ivan | 7211185 | M35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
17. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | W35 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
18. | Cazzaniga Valentina | 2042395 | W16 | Lombardia Junior Team | Italy | |
19. | Cescon Karin | 1426957 | W20 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
20. | Cignini Stella | 2048128 | W16 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
21. | Cindrić Antonio | 219393 | M20 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
22. | Cionoiu Daniel | 8007005 | M16 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
23. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | 2041785 | M50 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
24. | Cionoiu Michaela | 2041760 | W50 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
25. | Császár Barbara | | W21 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
26. | Császár Éva | 8271078 | W35 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
27. | Czebei Luca | | W12 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
28. | Czebeiné Nemes Bernadett | | W35 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
29. | Czigány Emma | | W12 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
30. | Czigány Mátyás | | M12 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
31. | Czigányné Bancsik Edit | | W50 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
32. | Delimar Domagoj | 7300541 | M21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
33. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | M21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
34. | Deutsch Christine | 8025025 | W16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
35. | Di Stefano Marco Anselmo | 8651369 | M16 | Lombardia Junior Team | Italy | |
36. | Egger Laurenz | 8037037 | M16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
37. | Eklund Henrik | 8400028 | M21 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
38. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | M35 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
39. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | W35 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
40. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | M35 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
41. | Flerin Drevenšek Mojca | 1404141 | W21 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
42. | Fontanot Luca | 2041786 | M20 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
43. | GASPERI SIMONE | | M16 | Orienteering Tarzo | Italy | |
44. | Gerjević Lana | | W21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
45. | Glatz Ewald | 8100007 | M50 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
46. | Glatz Sylvia | 8005003 | W50 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
47. | Gramaccia Valentina | 8004758 | W21 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
48. | Healy Mary | 8629122 | W50 | GEN | Ireland | |
49. | Henry Luna | 2120892 | W16 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
50. | Holenda Karmen | 1416414 | W50 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
51. | Indola Linda | 2034080 | W21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
52. | Janischowsky Daniel | 8170695 | M21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
53. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | M21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
54. | Jeram Nuša | 2052392 | W21 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
55. | Jerman Alessio | 2045656 | M16 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
56. | Jevševar Martin | 2077853 | M16 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
57. | Johnson Aileen | | W16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
58. | Jozsef Bugar | 2072282 | M50 | BÖF | Hungary | |
59. | Juhasz Julia | 2092464 | W35 | Team Vas megye | Hungary | |
60. | Kavčič Domen | 2069807 | M20 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
61. | Kern Tina | 1425105 | W16 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
62. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | M35 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
63. | Kovács Anikó | | W12 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
64. | Kradischnig Günter | 8611028 | M50 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
65. | Krstić Predrag | 9998889 | M35 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
66. | Lange Maria | 8077177 | W21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
67. | Latinger Sandra | 2126435 | W35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
68. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | W20 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
69. | Lerchegger Helmut | 8088088 | M50 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
70. | Löfgren Viktoria | 29541 | W20 | Individuals/No club | | |
71. | LUCCHETA JESSICA | 8211297 | W21 | Orienteering Tarzo | Italy | |
72. | Lueger Anna | 8250800 | W21 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
73. | Mahečić Ivana | 2133013 | W21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
74. | Maier Thomas | 8228828 | M16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
75. | Mandelli Matteo | 2056712 | M21 | Lombardia Junior Team | Italy | |
76. | Margit Jenei | 4660121 | W50 | BÖF | Hungary | |
77. | Marko Carmen | 1680808 | W21 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
78. | Markovic Dušan | 8077070 | M21 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
79. | Markovic Srdjan Djidji | 8416527 | M50 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
80. | Marosi Akos | 8664616 | M16 | Team Vas megye | Hungary | |
81. | Mézes Botond Csegő | 8070327 | M12 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
82. | Mézes Tibor Sólyom | 8180474 | M35 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
83. | Mirolo Matteo | 2103452 | M16 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
84. | Molnar Peter | 8221822 | M16 | Team Vas megye | Hungary | |
85. | Monsberger Elias | 8288222 | M16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
86. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | M35 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
87. | Ocvirk Edi | 750723 | M35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
88. | Orehoci Robert | 8250869 | M50 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
89. | Patini Arianna | 8665415 | W20 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
90. | Pecorari Iris | 8004754 | W16 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
91. | Penzkofer Julia | 9969699 | W21 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
92. | Pevec Ozren | 8656792 | M16 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
93. | Pfeifer Christian | 8445448 | M21 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
94. | Pfeifer-Wilfinger Florian | 8007707 | M16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
95. | Pintér Dávid | | M21 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
96. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | W35 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
97. | Pogačar Ana Pia | 1425104 | W20 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
98. | Poljanšek Aleš | 2069848 | M35 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
99. | Polojaz Goran | 2065885 | M16 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
100. | Polster Josef | 8010762 | M50 | Carinzia | Austria | |
101. | Polster Thomas | 8300394 | M21 | Carinzia | Austria | |
102. | Poženel Natan Maj | 2107053 | M16 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
103. | Pribaković Borštnik Ana | 406886 | W35 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
104. | Proske Herwig | 8055077 | M50 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
105. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | W16 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
106. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | M35 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
107. | Radovanovic Slobodan | 1396144 | M50 | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
108. | Radovanović Marko | 1413994 | M21 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
109. | Razpet Deja | 2077602 | W20 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
110. | Razum Matija | 8221221 | M21 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
111. | Ruini Cristina | 2009738 | W50 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
112. | Schiel Philipp | 8400033 | M21 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
113. | Schmidt Toby | 8150706 | M16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
114. | Serženta Seljak Zala | 2114447 | W20 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
115. | Snidero Elena | 2091649 | W35 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
116. | Stanonik Simon | | M21 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
117. | Steinlechner Elisabeth | 7771177 | W50 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
118. | Szabó Boglárka | | W12 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
119. | Szabó-horváth Mónika | | W35 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
120. | Szalay Levente | 8122499 | M20 | Team Vas megye | Hungary | |
121. | Szerdahelyi Zoltan | 2066481 | M50 | Team Vas megye | Hungary | |
122. | Špoljar Krešo | 2123970 | M50 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
123. | Todeschini Maurizio | 7003222 | M21 | Lombardia Junior Team | Italy | |
124. | Trivunović Vladimir | 1401011 | M35 | OK Sova | Croatia | |
125. | Truhlaž Miodrag | 1401004 | M35 | OK Sova | Croatia | |
126. | Tušar Teja | 2069843 | W16 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
127. | Uroic Milivoj | 560716 | M35 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
128. | Van Buuren Nadia | 2141187 | W35 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
129. | Van De Riet Dunja | 8220267 | W50 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
130. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 8160756 | M35 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
131. | Varga Jozsef | 2019818 | M50 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
132. | VENEZIAN FEDERICO | 1601689 | M21 | Orienteering Tarzo | Italy | |
133. | Veszeleszki Marton | 7207916 | M16 | Team Vas megye | Hungary | |
134. | Vuk Srebrenka | 2121763 | W50 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
135. | Waschnig Vera | 410758 | W21 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
136. | Zaffanella Guenda | 1428407 | W20 | Lombardia Junior Team | Italy | |
137. | Zambiasi Clizia | 8088086 | W35 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | |
138. | Zapf Kilian | 1402876 | M20 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
139. | Zavrl Zala | 9011122 | W20 | Team Slovenia | Slovenia | |
140. | Zotter Katharina | 8260403 | W16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
141. | Zrim Jakob | 7007888 | M16 | Steirischer Orientierungslaufverband | Austria | |
142. | Žagar Vujadin | 233100 | M50 | Vujketove veverice | Serbia | |