v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kopaonik Open 2019 - Five-day six-stages orienteering challenge ->Entries by name  (number of entries: 59)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Avramovic DjordjeM16POSK JasenicaSerbia
2.Bankovic Sofija435109W16POSK JasenicaSerbia
3.Bogdanovic GoranM40POSK JasenicaSerbia
4.Bukumirić IvanM40POSK JasenicaSerbia
5.Cabraja MihajloM16POSK JasenicaSerbia
6.Cvetkovic LinaW12POSK JasenicaSerbia
7.Cvetkovic TadijaM12POSK JasenicaSerbia
8.Ćosić Marija2015228W21EPOSK JasenicaSerbia
9.Delic AleksaM18-20POSK JasenicaSerbia
10.Djokic LazarM14POSK JasenicaSerbia
11.Djuric IvanM12POSK JasenicaSerbia
12.Djuric LjiljanaW40POSK JasenicaSerbia
13.Dragojevic NebojsaM45POSK JasenicaSerbia
14.Dragojevic Nikola233188M21BPOSK JasenicaSerbia
15.Duchev Zhivko9753579M40Sarnena GoraBulgaria
16.Eržen Boris520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
17.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592M12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
18.Iliev Slav8625790M50SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria
19.Ilieva Pavlina2800439W45SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria
20.Karic Maja428082W21EPOSK JasenicaSerbia
21.Karic Radosav233037M50POSK JasenicaSerbia
22.Karic Svetlana2015225W45POSK JasenicaSerbia
23.Kolev Nikolai338449M50SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria
24.Kudinov Vladimir551441M35POSK JasenicaSerbia
25.Lazic AngelinaW14POSK JasenicaSerbia
26.Lukic Darko206400M18-20POSK JasenicaSerbia
27.Marinkovic EkaterinaW21BPOSK JasenicaSerbia
28.Marinkovic EmilijaW12POSK JasenicaSerbia
29.Markovic MarkoM12POSK JasenicaSerbia
30.Markovic MiljanaW14POSK JasenicaSerbia
31.Markovic MirjanaW21BPOSK JasenicaSerbia
32.Mijatovic VanjaM16POSK JasenicaSerbia
33.Milacic - Bajic Mirjana206415W70PSK PobedaSerbia
34.Milovanovic ZoranM55POSK JasenicaSerbia
35.Momcilovic KalinaW14POSK JasenicaSerbia
36.Nikodijevic AleksaM18-20POSK JasenicaSerbia
37.Nikolic NevenaW14POSK JasenicaSerbia
38.Nisov FilipM14POSK JasenicaSerbia
39.Novakovic DimitrijeM12POSK JasenicaSerbia
40.Pantic TamaraW16POSK JasenicaSerbia
41.Paunovic Ivan2015221M12POSK JasenicaSerbia
42.Pavlovic NinaW21BPOSK JasenicaSerbia
43.Pavlovic RadeM21APOSK JasenicaSerbia
44.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
45.Ptacek Jonas8070717M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
46.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
47.Ptackova Julie53250W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
48.Ptackova Lucie53240D7-11KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
49.Ptackova Veronika2083378W35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
50.Radisavljevic Miodrag501497M70POSK JasenicaSerbia
51.Ristic AleksaM14POSK JasenicaSerbia
52.Stanojkovic Milorad233241M60POSK JasenicaSerbia
53.Stanojković MarkoM21BPOSK JasenicaSerbia
54.Stojanovic Anica348550W16POSK JasenicaSerbia
55.Talijan JovanaW18-20POSK JasenicaSerbia
56.Talijan NikolaM16POSK JasenicaSerbia
57.Terzic Luka233221M18-20POSK JasenicaSerbia
58.Trajanovic SandraW21BPOSK JasenicaSerbia
59.Vlajic UrosM55POSK JasenicaSerbia