1. | Alexis Herrera | | WM16+ | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
2. | Ashton Dobyns | 2054729 | GM-18 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
3. | Ayala Lucero | | WF16+ | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
4. | Ayala Vincent | | OM-18 | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
5. | Azelin Acosta | | WF1415 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
6. | Barati Camron | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Barnard Jackson | | YM1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
8. | Barnes Salmeron | | OM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
9. | Beatty Eric | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
10. | Bergendahl Stacy | | GF1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
11. | Bishop Conner | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
12. | Blevins Austin | | WM16+ | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
13. | Boes Kieran | | WM16+ | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
14. | Bogle David | 7210150 | GM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
15. | Bowers Nancy | 886560 | GF45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
16. | Brocard Caroline | | WF16+ | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
17. | Bugarin Alvaro | | WM16+ | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
18. | Burris Sean | | YM1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
19. | Carmen Rocha | | WF16+ | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
20. | Carrasco Michael | | WM16+ | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
21. | Carson Wright | | OM-18 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
22. | Carter Cameron | | WM16+ | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
23. | Castle Eric | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
24. | Collins Carson | | WM-13 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
25. | Collins Kevin | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
26. | Cook Art | | GM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
27. | Cook Olivia | | GF-18 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
28. | Cook William | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
29. | Cosgrove Devon | | W-Rec | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
30. | Culan Cesar | | YM1618 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
31. | Dang-fouty Camille | | OF-18 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
32. | Degraw Shelby | | YF-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
33. | Dickson Michael | | OM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
34. | Dickson Rachel | | GF-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
35. | Donley John | | GM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
36. | Dorchester Vin | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
37. | Dubbs Anmei | | WF16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
38. | Dubbs Xinli | | WF1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
39. | Emerson Jake | | W-Rec | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
40. | Espinal Jeffrey | | YM1618 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
41. | Esveidy Norberto | | WF1415 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
42. | Ethan Story | | YM1618 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
43. | Evans Dylan | | WM1415 | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
44. | Ewton Nigel | | WM16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
45. | Figgat Mitch | | GM1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
46. | Fuchs Aviad | | GM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
47. | Garcia Seth | | WM16+ | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
48. | Garza Sofia | | OF-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
49. | Gibson Glen | 2080502 | OM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
50. | Gonzales Gabriel | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
51. | Gonzales Ivan | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
52. | Green Travis | | GM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
53. | Groeper Andrew | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
54. | Gumz Brian | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
55. | Hannibal Saul | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
56. | Hansen Chris | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
57. | Harker Kenneth | 9102215 | GM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
58. | Hartnett Will | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
59. | Hedland Jonathan | | GM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
60. | Hernandez Gavin | | WM16+ | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
61. | Hernandez Ian | | WM1415 | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
62. | Herrera Glendi | | WF16+ | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
63. | Hoepfner Kollinn | | WM16+ | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
64. | Holmes Joshua | | YM1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
65. | Howell David | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
66. | Howell Declan | | WM-13 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
67. | Jacob Rich | | OM-18 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
68. | James Sandefer | | WM1415 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
69. | Jester Ethyn | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
70. | Jez Michael | | YM-15 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
71. | Joshua Madrid | | WM16+ | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
72. | Kennedy Brandon | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
73. | Klages Brayden | | WM16+ | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
74. | Klindt Tamara | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
75. | Laughlin Jennifer | 7204746 | GF1944 | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
76. | Laughlin Jordan | 1602618 | G-Rec | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
77. | Loerwald Britney | | YF1618 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
78. | Lombardo Dante | | YM1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
79. | Longoria Genevieve | | WF1415 | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
80. | Lopez Eduardo | | OM-18 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
81. | Manring Lucas | | GM1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
82. | Martinez Adrian | | YM-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
83. | Martinez Ethan | | WM16+ | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
84. | Martinez Israel | | YM-15 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
85. | Mcallister Daniel | | YM-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
86. | Mccarter Cole | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
87. | Mcdermott Brett | | WM16+ | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
88. | Miller Cooper | | OM-18 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
89. | Mosrie Nick | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
90. | Nilssen Sophie | | OF-18 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
91. | O'brien Patrick | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
92. | Oswald Flores | | WM16+ | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
93. | Owen Timothy | | YM-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
94. | Patrick Chisman | | YM1618 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
95. | Perez Derek | | WM16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
96. | Pineda Alan | | WM16+ | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
97. | Pundt Dominik | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
98. | Ragland Christian | | WM1415 | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
99. | Ramirez Gabriel | | WM1415 | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
100. | Richard Garcia-morales | | OM-18 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
101. | Ridge Christopher | | WM16+ | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
102. | Rios Christopher | | WM16+ | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
103. | Robles Destiny | | YF1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
104. | Rodriguez Salvador | | WM1415 | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
105. | Rooney Bryan | | GF-18 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
106. | Samanta Garcia | | WF16+ | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
107. | Santiago Raul | | YM1618 | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
108. | Shaenon Tackett | | WM1415 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
109. | Sheverava Katsiaryna | 2120888 | GF1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
110. | Siler Diane | | YF19+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
111. | Skvor Adam | | OM-18 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
112. | Skvor Adam | | OM-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
113. | Sladewski Katy | | OF-18 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
114. | Sladewski Rick | 2137523 | GM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
115. | Smith Austin | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
116. | Smith Ty | | YM-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
117. | Thijs Ann | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
118. | Titovitch Egor | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
119. | Tovar Sergio | | WM16+ | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
120. | Trevino Nicholas | | WM16+ | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
121. | Tyler Siglock | 2054721 | GM-18 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
122. | Underwood Caleb | | YM1618 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
123. | Unger Calvin | | WM1415 | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
124. | Vancorenland Alexander | | WM-13 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
125. | Vincent Muse | | WM16+ | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
126. | Walker Anne | | WF16+ | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
127. | Wells Dustin | | GF-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
128. | Williams Malakai | | WM1415 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
129. | Williams Ortiz | 2054730 | GM-18 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
130. | Willis Ross | | OM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
131. | Wilson Brad | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
132. | Windrem Hillary | | GF-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
133. | Wood Nathan | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |