5. Munich O-Cup 2019->Entries by name (number of entries: 51)
1. | Atkinson Anais | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Atkinson Neil | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Bernt Franz | 8657248 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Doyscher Dominik | 2107009 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Bahn B - Mittel | OL Forstern | Germany | |
9. | Ebert James | 422695 | Bahn C - Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
10. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Bahn B - Mittel | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
11. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
12. | Freissmuth Leonard | 2803 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Goia Mircea | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
18. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
19. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Ivansson Jan | 8111122 | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
21. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
22. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Krassowizkiy Michael | 8055022 | Bahn A - Lang | TGV Horn | Germany | |
25. | Künstner Jens | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
26. | Kupriyanov Alexey | 8646232 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
27. | Mardones Diego | 7997396 | Bahn A - Lang | Club de Orientacion Prismaventura | Chile | |
28. | Mardones Simon | | Bahn C - Kurz | Club de Orientacion Prismaventura | Chile | |
29. | Maureira Maria Jose | | Bahn C - Kurz | Club de Orientacion Prismaventura | Chile | |
30. | Mirkovic Marijan | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
31. | Mirkovic Zvonimir | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
32. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
33. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
34. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
35. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
36. | Oddoy Gina | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
37. | Ortiz Aura Cristina | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
38. | Pelletier Alix | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
39. | Pommerenke Katharina | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
40. | Schmidt Johanna | 502920 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
41. | Schwendemann Mona | 236398 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
42. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
43. | Simeonova Mira | 8300991 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
44. | Svartsevich Yury | 2130085 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
45. | Szucs László | | Bahn C - Kurz | Club de Orientacion Prismaventura | Chile | |
46. | Valverde Felipe | | Bahn C - Kurz | Club de Orientacion Prismaventura | Chile | |
47. | Vázquez-Ruiz Antonio | 1404302 | Bahn A - Lang | GODIH Albacete | Spain | |
48. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
49. | Weber Charlotta | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
50. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
51. | Welsch Christian | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |