v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
GRAN CANARIA O-MEETING 2019 - TOP EDITION->Entries by name  (number of entries: 164)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid O-Training Pack Rent SI Card (SI8) Country
1. Dahlen Elin7211417F75+Ringerike OLNorwayYES X - Norway
2.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F35COLMENARSpainYES X - Spain
3.Albandoz MikelM45Individuals/No club - X CANARIAS
4.Alinder Eleonora8030512M/F16Sjövalla FKSwedenYES - - Sweden
5.Alinder Fabian8050909M/F14Sjövalla FKSwedenYES - - Sweden
6.Alinder Ingrid2078185OPENBSjövalla FKSwedenYES - - Sweden
7.Alinder Linus8050900M/F14Sjövalla FKSwedenYES - - Sweden
8.Alinder Magnus2078298OPENASjövalla FKSwedenYES - - Sweden
9.Andersson Ida9070512M/F12Vänersborgs SKSweden - - swe
10.Andersson Sara7730913OPENBVänersborgs SKSweden - - swe
11.Andersson Tommy730227M45Vänersborgs SKSweden - - swe
12.Andersson Tommy730227M45Individuals/No club - - swe
13.Angeli Elis7212264M/F16GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES X - Italy
14.Angeli Giancarlo2084594M45GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES X - Italy
15.Aunila Terhi9201698OPENBHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - - Finland
16.Aunila Veera7205368M/F14Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - - Finland
17.Blanco Herrera ÁlvaroM21BClub de Orientación AgüicoSpain - - España
18.Bolaños Bolaños / García Pérez Héctor / María AngelesOPENAIndividuals/No club - X España
19.Breijo Martínez Yago9001989M21Individuals/No clubYES - - Spain
20.Brezinova Marie8656581F21KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES - - CZE
21.Carretero IsabelOPENBIndividuals/No club X X Spain
22.Collins Christine8101160F65SPLOTUnited KingdomYES X -
23.Collins Ray8445566M65SPLOTUnited KingdomYES X -
24.Dahlen Frank Tormod2420240M75+Ringerike OLNorwayYES X - Norway
25.De Armas Rodriguez Gustavo8647675M45Club Deportivo OrientaGCSpain X - España
26.De Clercq Bob1333311M45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X -
27.De Clercq Rune8383240M/F16TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X -
28.De Los Dolores Txemi1416625M35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES X -
29.Déniz Aitor8623112M21BClub Deportivo OrientaGCSpainYES - - España
30.Deschepper Ellen1409487F45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X -
31.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M35COLMENARSpainYES X - Spain
32.Diaz Caballero DacioM21Individuals/No club X X
33.Donner Janina2091865F21OK77FinlandYES - X
34.Donner Jeremy2091869M/F12OK77FinlandYES - - FIN
35.Donner Jesper2091867M/F16OK77FinlandYES - - FIN
36.Donner Jonny2091866M21OK77FinlandYES - - FIN
37.Donner Mikael1416428M21OK77FinlandYES - - FIN
38.Dudout Loane9992704F18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES - -
39.Dudout Malaurine772704F18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES - -
40.Dudout Serge882704M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES - -
41.Dupuy Célestin8002038M/F14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES X - france
42.Dupuy Francis9002009M21BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES X - france
43.Dupuy Rose-Lou2015570F18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES X - france
44.Dupuy Violette8002034M/F16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES X - france
45.Eliasson - Lööf Lena8220781F21OK PAN KristianstadSweden - - SWE
46.Enrique Ojeda AdriánM18Club de Orientación AgüicoSpain - - España
47.Ferrera Priscilla444616F45Skarpnäcks OLSwedenYES X - Sweden
48.Fismen BrittaF45Fossum IFNorway - X
49.Fismen BrittaM/F10Individuals/No club - X
50.Fismen Morten244313M45Fossum IFNorway - -
51.Folkesson Lööf Eva29773F55Pan-KristianstadSwedenYES - - Sweden
52.Fredriksson Jan-Erik7206521M35Salon ViestiFinlandYES - - Finland
53.García Romero Joana1416623F45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES X -
54.Guevara Silva Carlos Humberto2098793M21Cocan TenerifeSpain - - España
55.Hatsuk Nataliya8660076F35Kamvol BelarusBelarus - - belarus
56.Hellstadius Jeanette960706F21Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden - - Sweden
57.Henríquez Hernández Martín Yeray8670429M21BIndividuals/No club - - España
58.Hernandez Rodriguez FernandoM21BIndividuals/No club - X 12
59.Hernández Sánchez Alejandro8651375M18Club de Orientación AgüicoSpain - - España
60.Hernandez Tabares Diana Maria8665039F21Cocan TenerifeSpain - - España
61.Jiménez AnaOPENBIndividuals/No club - X España
62.Joelsson Peter408157M55Ålems OKSwedenYES X - sweden
63.Juan Carlos Castellano Patricia Madrid7203816OPENAClub Deportivo OrientaGCSpainYES - - España
64.Kalinichenko Ganna8300300F21Nash KlubUkraine X - Ukraine
65.Kallio Arja8719075F55Riihimäen SuunnistajatFinlandYES X - Finland
66.Kamaryt Tomas8662312M21KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES - - CZE
67.Kauppila Terhi8201917F35Tampereen PyrintoFinland X X Finland
68.Kerkola Maija580225F55Hämeenlinnan TarmoFinlandYES X - FIN
69.Kerkola Pekka501118M65Hämeenlinnan TarmoFinlandYES X - FIN
70.Kozyriev Andrii8000176M45КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine X - Ukraine
71.Krasko Pavel8660070M21Kamvol BelarusBelarus X - belarus
72.Krasko Jr Pavel2074999M/F10Kamvol BelarusBelarus - - belarus
73.Labarbe Angel8002018M18brosFranceYES X - France
74.Labarbe Logan8002015M/F16brosFranceYES X - France
75.Laskarzhevsky Vladyslav8200200M21Nash KlubUkraine X - Ukraine
76.Link Lukáš8659414M18SK StudenecCzech Republic - - CZE
77.Llop Guerra AmandaM/F14Club de Orientación AgüicoSpain - - España
78.Lochet Sébastien8001984M45brosFranceYES X - France
79.Löfgren Micael8643481M45O-riéntateSpain - -
80.Lööf Anna403088F21Pan-KristianstadSwedenYES - - Sweden
81.Lööf Jakob525625M21Malungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedenYES - - SWE
82.Lopez Eyo Tania2015250F35Individuals/No clubYES - - Spain
83.Mamis Girts8213131M55Individuals/No clubYES X - Latvia
84.Marques Sabine8001977F35brosFranceYES X - France
85.Martel Jiménez Jose MaríaOPENAIndividuals/No club - - Spain
86.Mederos García Roberto8622523M35Individuals/No club - - spain
87.Méndez López SaraOPENBIndividuals/No club - X España
88.Městka Václav8028854M/F14USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Czech republic
89.Městková Kateřina8033206F35USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Czech republic
90.Michelsen Johan1960821M45Fossum IFNorwayYES X -
91.Michelsen Malin1210604M/F14Fossum IFNorwayYES X -
92.Michelsen Marianne1460894OPENBFossum IFNorwayYES X -
93.Michelsen Marielle1260731M/F16Fossum IFNorwayYES X -
94.Michelsen Mikkel1429865M/F12Fossum IFNorwayYES X -
95.Mora Madrid Gastón9050183M21Club Deportivo OrientaGCSpain - - España
96.Mota Gonçalo8099077M35Clube TAPPortugalYES X - POR
97.Mouchard Fredrik7640349M45IF Hallby SOKSwedenYES - - Sweden
98.Mouchard Frida2107125M/F16IF Hallby SOKSwedenYES - - Sweden
99.Noble Sandrine7111977F35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES X - france
100.Nyman Jenny610310F45Vänersborgs SKSweden - - swe
101.Nyman Lennart264602OPENBIndividuals/No club - - Sweden
102.Nyman Lennart264602OPENBVänersborgs SKSweden - - swe
103.Nyman Maja9060323M/F14Vänersborgs SKSweden - - swe
104.Ocaña Muñoz VíctorM45Individuals/No club - X SPAIN
105.Økstad Siri1351310F65Oddersjaa SSKNorwayYES - - Norway
106.Pacheco Lorenzo Cesar AugustoM/F16Club de Orientación AgüicoSpain - - España
107.Paleček Ondřej8656505M18SK StudenecCzech Republic - - CZE
108.Paspirgėlytė Agnė8670403F35OK DainavaLithuaniaYES X - Lithuania
109.Pazos Machín Orlando JavierM45Club Deportivo OrientaGCSpainYES - X España
110.Pedersen Helge Lang500489M55Farum OKDenmarkYES - X DEN
111.Pérez Talavera David8643482M21Club Deportivo OrientaGCSpain - - España
112.Persson Roland720902M45Skarpnäcks OLSwedenYES X - Sweden
113.Persson Ferrera Noel450787M/F14Skarpnäcks OLSwedenYES X - Sweden
114.Ptáček Ladislav2113090M65BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES - X
115.Ramos Jesus2056331M45Individuals/No club X - Spain
116.Rantala Eerika9990003F21Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - - Finland
117.Rantala Eija9999904F45Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES - - Finland
118.Rantala Ella1408121M/F16Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - - Finland
119.Rantala Mika9999905M45Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - - Finland
120.Resch Bernhard8110898OPENAOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria - -
121.Resch Judit8121066OPENAOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria - -
122.Resch Kurt8190163OPENAOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria - -
123.Revhaug Helge8004323M65Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES - - Norway
124.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio8658606M45Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - -
125.Rodríguez González Hugo8665040M21Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - -
126.Savilahti Petri9202034OPENALynxFinlandYES X -
127.Schjelderup Oyvind8111601M45Wing OKNorway - - Norway
128.Skorpilova Jana211303F45TJ Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic - - CZECH REPUBLIC
129.Slotte Sofia2111203M/F16OK77FinlandYES X - FIN
130.Slotte Sverre1411393OPENBOK77FinlandYES X - FIN
131.Snell Mike8640489M55Octavian DroobersUnited Kingdom X - UK
132.Sosa Perez Yeray8622613M21Individuals/No clubYES - X spain
133.Stokseth Heidi8050678F35Halden SKNorwayYES - -
134.Stokseth Øyvind8170514M45Halden SKNorwayYES - -
135.Suárez Peña AniaM/F14Club de Orientación AgüicoSpain - - España
136.Suarez Rodriguez AlejandroOPENAIndividuals/No club - X Spain
137.Škorpil Marek8667965M/F12TJ Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic - - CZECH REPUBLIC
138.Škorpil Martin8670484M55TJ Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic - - CZECH REPUBLIC
139.Śliwczyńska Ilona8121278F35Team 360º WarszawaPoland - - Poland
140.Tessier Alix2027644M/F16Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES - -
141.Tessier Christel8030871F45Individuals/No clubYES X - France
142.Tessier Hugo2027646M/F14Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES - -
143.Tessier Jean-Marc8270968M45Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X -
144.Tessier Quentin2027648M18Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X -
145.Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari681958OPENALynxFinlandYES X -
146.Torgersen Dina9935010M/F16Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES - - Norway
147.Torgersen Per W.1351311M55Oddersjaa SSKNorwayYES - - Norway
148.Torgersen Tone351311F35Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES - - Norway
149.Torp-donner Heidi2091868F45OK77FinlandYES - - Fin
150.Toven Ola8180010M45Köping-Kolsva OKSwedenYES X - SE
151.Toven Yvonne550514F55Köping-Kolsva OKSwedenYES X - SE
152.Våg Arvid8199123M21IFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden - -
153.Väistökoski Marko7010046OPENBTampereen PyrintoFinland X - Finland
154.Väistökoski Meri8667779M/F14Tampereen PyrintoFinland X - Finland
155.Väistökoski Miko8665515M/F10Tampereen PyrintoFinland X - Finland
156.Viitasalo Harri2025566M55Riihimäen SuunnistajatFinlandYES X - Finland
157.Wall Lars-åke443223M65OK TisarenSwedenYES - - Sweden
158.Watanabe Ayako8140632F21NPO Orienteering Club TortoiseJapan X - Japan
159.Westphal CarinaOPENAIndividuals/No clubYES X X Alemania
160.Wikström Andreas1060306OPENBOK HammarenSwedenYES - -
161.Wikström Elma9050120OPENBOK HammarenSwedenYES - -
162.Wikström Iris1090504M/F10OK HammarenSwedenYES - -
163.Wikström Leo9060306OPENBOK HammarenSwedenYES - -
164.Wikström Maria1050120F35OK HammarenSwedenYES - -