1. | Axelsson Hakan | 672425 | M50 | FK Göingarna | Sweden | |
2. | Axelsson Hilda | 961860 | W20 | FK Göingarna | Sweden | |
3. | Axelsson Hjalmar | 8060515 | M12 | FK Göingarna | Sweden | |
4. | Axelsson Louise | 717478 | W45 | FK Göingarna | Sweden | |
5. | Berger Hedi | 8010368 | W50 | Der Berger-Clan | Austria | |
6. | Berger Katja | 1662012 | W10D | Der Berger-Clan | Austria | |
7. | Eschlboeck Gudrun | 8445522 | W50 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | |
8. | Eschlboeck Rainer | 8303040 | M50 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | |
9. | Friessnig Joachim | 1720202 | M60 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
10. | Gavrilov Igor | 1007956 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
11. | Gobec Damir | 585858 | M45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
12. | Gobec Ivana | 700021 | W45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
13. | Haan Bernhardt | | OA (open advanced) | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Haider Anna | 8630860 | M12 | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | |
15. | Hilbert Josef | 8210169 | M50 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
16. | Hilbert Sabine | 8261062 | W55 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
17. | Hole Torstein | | M10D | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | |
18. | Jerković Perić Olga | 2105108 | W16 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
19. | Josef Hones | 8116117 | M65 | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | |
20. | Kaminger Ingrid | 8130813 | W50 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
21. | Maget Brigitte | 8111211 | W55 | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | Austria | |
22. | Palme Guni | 682408 | W50 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
23. | Pijak Jaroslav | 1407868 | M60 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
24. | Pijakova Iveta | 1407866 | W55 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
25. | Pregartner Georg | 8117111 | M55 | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | Austria | |
26. | Rasmussen Jess | 8664230 | M55 | Viborg Orienteringsklub | Denmark | |
27. | Reisenberger Roland | 1968045 | M50 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
28. | Saarimäki Heini | 8110487 | W21A | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | |
29. | Simakov Maxim | 889818 | M21A | BRIGHTNET | Russia | |
30. | Srb Alexander | 8030573 | M45 | OJE Wappler | Austria | |
31. | Tezarek Helga | 8080473 | W45 | OJE Wappler | Austria | |
32. | Waldmann Brigitte | 8029029 | W21B | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | |