8. Munich O-Cup 2019->Entries by name (number of entries: 52)
1. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Badia Landefeld Gil | 8288822 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 8303014 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Chuprov Fedor | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Chuprov Petr | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Doyscher Dominik | 2107009 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Dretser Asya | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Bahn B - Mittel | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
14. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
15. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Enborg Wilma | 14914 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Engler Ralf | 8655476 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
19. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
23. | Herrlich Helena | 2066161 | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
24. | Herrlich Vincent | 2066162 | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
25. | Hübbers Andrea | 771102 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
26. | Ivansson Jan | 8111122 | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
27. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
28. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
29. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
30. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
31. | Kübler Cora | 219422 | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
32. | Landefeld Rico | 1301782 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
33. | Maeder Youri | 2078957 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
34. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
35. | Mirkovic Marijan | | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
36. | Mirkovic Zvonimir | | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
37. | Müller Hanna | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
38. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
39. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
40. | Pflumm Tobias | | Bahn A - Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
41. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | 2041791 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
42. | Roger Barba Isolda | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
43. | Rohracker Marie | 8002202 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
44. | Rohracker Thorsten | 2875 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
45. | Romo Javier | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
46. | Rößler Kristine | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
47. | Schwan Lukas | | Bahn A - Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
48. | Schwendemann Mona | 900090 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
49. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
50. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
51. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
52. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |