1. | Aben Emile | 2063335 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Binkhorst Dominique | 2080816 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Binsch Olaf | 690128 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
4. | Bloem Annemieke | 1008207 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
5. | Blommers Leo | 1008208 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Boven van Eva | 901127 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
7. | Broex Bart | 752603 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
8. | Croese Gerard | 2063346 | 5.5 km middel | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
9. | Croese Jose | 2063347 | 5.5 km middel | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
10. | Daemen Eletta | 1418622 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
11. | De Jong Hedwig | 443945 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
12. | De Jong Klaas | 1908054 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
13. | De Lijster Alwin | 2801282 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
14. | De Vries-sala Dorine | 1964219 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
15. | Dominguez Romero Elena | 222169 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Dongen, Van Michel | 8001976 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
17. | Egging Hans | 222166 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
18. | Elfrink Herman | 1312959 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
19. | Elfrink Tessa | 222164 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
20. | Engel Jasper | 1008203 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
21. | Foppen Peter | 5753 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
22. | Geers Kees | 213490 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
23. | Groenendijk Joost | 2080814 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
24. | Groeneveld Odin | 5151 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
25. | Guszlev Antal | 45251 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
26. | Halter Werner | 741122 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
27. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
28. | Heller Renee | 222151 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
29. | Hendriks Ronald | 7657765 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
30. | Hoeksma Martine | 7690909 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
31. | Huiszoon Robin | 2063342 | 5.5 km middel | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
32. | Hulshof Rianne | 1008212 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
33. | Intgroen Mike | 1933 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
34. | Jagusiak Patrick | 1008201 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
35. | Jochems Steven | 7300315 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
36. | Kamphuis Jurjen | 1008214 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | S.B.V. Slopend | Netherlands | |
37. | Kas Judith | 2080811 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
38. | Klaassen Marijke | 8051977 | 5.5 km middel | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
39. | Kolner Teun | 222168 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
40. | Kortenraij Famke | 2080809 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
41. | Kortenraij Huibert | 2080810 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
42. | Kortenraij Jelte | 2068670 | 5.5 km middel | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
43. | Kroon Saskia | 8092747 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
44. | Kurt Ralph | 7300334 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
45. | Kurt Sascha | 63766 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
46. | Langelaar Ineke | 2080801 | 5.5 km middel | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
47. | Luangsay Sourygna | 2080813 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
48. | Maassen Luuk | 2063331 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
49. | Maassen Marion | 2063333 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
50. | Maassen Pauline | 2063334 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
51. | Mensink Marco | 1403444 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
52. | Mooij Herman | 998000 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
53. | Mourits Kristine | 345600 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
54. | Mourits Nora | 438298 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
55. | Mulder Katinka | 332112 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
56. | Muljadi Babs | 2080807 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
57. | Muljadi Don | 222162 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
58. | Muller Eelco | 5763 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
59. | Nedkov Rony | 2063340 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
60. | Norberhuis Steffan | 2063341 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | Buitensport Durf | Netherlands | |
61. | Osakwe Ozi | 2063332 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
62. | Pellegrom Mark | 222157 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | Argus | Netherlands | |
63. | Peperkamp Anna Lotte | 1008216 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
64. | Peperkamp Catharina | 1008218 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
65. | Peperkamp John | 2080820 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
66. | Peperkamp Roos Marijn | 2080819 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
67. | Pince Van Der Aa Peter | 1008206 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
68. | Pollmann Herma | 2063348 | 5.5 km middel | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
69. | Pollmann Huub | 2063350 | 5.5 km middel | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
70. | Posthouwer Roelof | 8130578 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
71. | Poulissen Marjo | 2122609 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
72. | Poulissen Ronald | 2122610 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
73. | Rand Larissa | 741212 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
74. | Reitsema Suzanna | 2080812 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
75. | Roeling Monica | 1952417 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
76. | Rouw Maaike | 2063339 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
77. | Rüdel Ulrich Frank | 611005 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
78. | Schlaefke Dieter | 1480817 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
79. | Schlaefke Karin | 6075 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
80. | Seefeld Karl-Heinz | 531606 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
81. | Snijders Femke | 2080818 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
82. | Snijders Henk | 1008209 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
83. | Soudant Xander | 2063336 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
84. | Steenkamer Monique | 222167 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
85. | Stijkel Julian | 2102112 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | Argus | Netherlands | |
86. | Stijnen Muriel | 2080804 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
87. | Swinkels Garnt | 7139125 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
88. | Swinkels Iep | 2080806 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
89. | Swinkels Mees | 2080805 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
90. | Tak Hans | 1008202 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
91. | Tan Yvette | 231944 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
92. | ter Braak Martine | 222165 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
93. | Timmermans Gijs | 2063344 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
94. | Tromp Bart | 2063338 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
95. | van de Heuvel Joke | 2080802 | 5.5 km middel | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
96. | Van De Riet Dunja | 8220267 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
97. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 8160756 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
98. | van de Ven Masja | 7140266 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
99. | Van Den Berg Anne | 1008213 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
100. | Van Den Berg Arie Willem | 222152 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
101. | Van Der Hulst Robert | 1411302 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
102. | Van Der Maar Daniel | 1008205 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
103. | Van Der Wijk Pim | 7110266 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
104. | Van Dongen Eef | 222161 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
105. | Van Dongen Wouter | 2080815 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
106. | Van Eif Plien | 2034167 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
107. | Van Elten Johan | 565000 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
108. | van Houten Ed | 2080803 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
109. | Van Leeuwen Tim | 1008211 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
110. | Van Loon Monique | 201722 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
111. | Van Loon Roland | 1201048 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
112. | van Roon Marjan | 1008204 | 5.5 km middel | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
113. | Van Werven Olaf | 6287 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
114. | van Werven Willeke | 4171 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
115. | Van Zweeden Cas | 345951 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
116. | Van Zweeden Jacqueline | 337624 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
117. | Veldman Anna Baukje | 2063345 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
118. | Verhulst Renske | 1008215 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
119. | Vogels Anton | 222163 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
120. | Vos Frans | 1938 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
121. | Wagemakers Koen | 8198813 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
122. | Wagenaar Marc | 7117118 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
123. | Walpot Geke | 2080817 | 5.5 km middel | Argus | Netherlands | |
124. | Wereldsma Christine | 222170 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
125. | Wessels Sonny | 7212112 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
126. | Wijnja Marten | 2063337 | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
127. | Wilders Cor | 710826 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
128. | Willekes Ronald | 2063343 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
129. | Wingelaar Martin | 1008210 | 7 km technisch moeilijk | Wingwalkers | Netherlands | |
130. | Zwikker Elin | 332116 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | Argus | Netherlands | |
131. | Zwikker Marit | 2063357 | 3.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
132. | Zwikker Olga | 1403443 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |