"Спринт-лабіринт в дитячому парку м.Жовті Води"->Entries by name (number of entries: 81)
1. | Savenko Anton | Ч16 | Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
2. | Savenko Yaroslav | Ч10 | Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
3. | Абраменко Катерина | Ж14 | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
4. | Адамчук Анна | Ж16 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
5. | Анненко Станіслав | Ч16 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
6. | Архипенко Максим | Ч16 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
7. | Баришева Анна | Ж12 | ЦТКЕУМ «Мандрівник» м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
8. | Безручко Давід | Ч14 | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
9. | Бідаш Денис | Ч10 | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Бондаренко Назар | Новачки діти | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Бузулан Ангеліна | Новачки діти | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
12. | Гаврилюк Кирило | Ч12 | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
13. | Ганул Анна | Ж16 | Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
14. | Ганул Олександра | Новачки діти | Жовті Води діти | Ukraine | |
15. | Гогусь Матвей | Ч12 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
16. | Гриценюк Максим | Ч12 | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
17. | Гусєв Руслан | Ч14 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
18. | Гуцев Єгор | Ч10 | ЦДЮТ Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
19. | Єркалов Олександр | Ч12 | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
20. | Зражва Тимофій | Ч12 | ЦДЮТ Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
21. | Ісак Володимир | Ч16 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
22. | Карпова Віта | Новачки діти | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
23. | Кияшко Григорій | Ч10 | ЦТКЕУМ «Мандрівник» м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
24. | Кіцелов Михайло | Ч12 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
25. | Коваленко Каміла | Ж12 | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
26. | Ковальов Дмитро | Ч12 | ЦДЮТ Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
27. | Коз"янов Віктор | Ч55 | СхідГЗК м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
28. | Козель Денис | Ч35 | Individuals/No club | | |
29. | Корінь Марія | Новачки діти | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
30. | Красновський Тимур | Ч14 | Individuals/No club | | |
31. | Криворучко Єлизавета | Ж12 | ЦТКЕУМ «Мандрівник» м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
32. | Кривошлик Олександра | Ж35 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
33. | Кріцька Анастасія | Ж10 | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
34. | Кузьо Вікторія | Ж12 | ЦДЮТ Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
35. | Курінна Ксенія | Ж14 | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
36. | Лемиш Артем Ч10 | Новачки діти | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
37. | Луговець Андрій | Ч35 | Individuals/No club | | |
38. | Лямець Валерія | Ж14 | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
39. | Махнюк Вікторія | Ж10 | Individuals/No club | | |
40. | Мельничук Каріна | Ж12 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
41. | Мирошниченко Даря | Ж14 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
42. | Мігачова Наталья | Ж55 | СхідГЗК м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
43. | Молчанов Тимофій | Новачки діти | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
44. | Новаковська Валерія | Ж12 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
45. | Олексюк Клим | Новачки діти | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
46. | Павленко Іван | Новачки діти | Жовті Води діти | Ukraine | |
47. | Павлов Роман | Ч12 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
48. | Педь Аліна | Ж12 | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
49. | Полохін Володимир | Ч55 | Individuals/No club | | |
50. | Пузанов Костянтин | Ч12 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
51. | Радько Валерія | Новачки діти | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
52. | Рачковська Анна | Ж14 | ЦТКЕУМ «Мандрівник» м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
53. | Ренжин Артем | Ч14 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
54. | Рогавцев Денис | Ч10 | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
55. | Рябець Тетяна | Ж12 | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
56. | Савенко Юрій | Ч35 | СхідГЗК м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
57. | Сафронов Денис | Ч10 | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
58. | Сергеєва Вероніка | Ж10 | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
59. | Синяков Александр | Ч16 | ЦДЮТ Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
60. | Сімакін Сергій | Ч55 | СхідГЗК м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
61. | Сімчак Ян | Ч14 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
62. | Сланіна Євген | Ч16 | ЦДЮТ Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
63. | Смірнова Валерія | Ж14 | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
64. | Соловйов Павло | Ч16 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
65. | Сопоцько Артем | Ч35 | СхідГЗК м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
66. | Сопоцько Ірина | Ж55 | СхідГЗК м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
67. | Степашкин Михайло | Ч10 | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
68. | Стюпан Дмитрий | Ч10 | Individuals/No club | | |
69. | Суперека Софія | Ж10 | Individuals/No club | | |
70. | Тараненко Данііл | Ч14 | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
71. | Терещенко Данило | Новачки діти | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
72. | Уедраого Жаір | Ч12 | ЦТКЕУМ «Мандрівник» м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
73. | Устименко Ольга | Ж16 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
74. | Федько Єва | Ж12 | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
75. | Ходан Іван | Ч16 | ЦДЮТ Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
76. | Цюпа Ангеліна | Ж14 | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
77. | Чвалко Виктория | Ж16 | Individuals/No club | | |
78. | Черниш Андрей | Ч14 | Individuals/No club | | |
79. | Шевчук Олена | Ж35 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
80. | Шостак Тетяна | Ж16 | Кривий Ріг (Покусай Сергій) | Ukraine | |
81. | Штефан Майя | Ж10 | ЦДЮТ Жовті Води | Ukraine | |