3. Orientierungslauf zur Regensburg OL Winterlaufserie 2019/20->Entries by name (number of entries: 44)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Baldauf Benedikt | 7553553 | Herren B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
2. | Bart Astrid | 2050457 | Damen B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Braun Christa | 1972702 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Braun Luis | 1101008 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Burgmair Markus | 1081074 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Dahl Jens | 2140833 | Herren B | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
10. | Dahl Yannic | 2116252 | Herren A | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
11. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Dünzinger Werner | 2046024 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
13. | Grübel Sandra | 1142001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Hammer Luzie | 1372010 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
17. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
18. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
19. | Indola Patrik | 2041798 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
20. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
21. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
22. | Kemenyfy Julio | | Herren C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
23. | Kraus Katharina | 8200469 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
24. | Kraus Konstantin | 8462002 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
25. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
26. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | |
27. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
28. | Nill Sandra | 410596 | Damen A | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
29. | Petersen Michail | 8112008 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
30. | Petersen Søren | 8127010 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
31. | Roedl Magdalena | | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
32. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
33. | Sautereau Martin | | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
34. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
35. | Simon Nele | | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
36. | Tantanini Janne | 7200248 | -- | OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach | Switzerland | |
37. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
38. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
39. | Waser Franz | 2048005 | -- | OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach | Switzerland | |
40. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
41. | Zimmermann Amelia | | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
42. | Zimmermann Holly | | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
43. | Zimmermann Robert | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
44. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
|