Hungarian TrailO Spring - PreO Sprint->Entries by name (number of entries: 39)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Biro Fruzsina | 8204060 | Open E | Bimahev | Hungary | |
2. | Chino Koji | 1962115 | Open E | Wanderers | Japan | |
3. | Dolezalova Hanka | 9201758 | Para E | Orienteering Adventure | Czech Republic | |
4. | Feher Ferenc | | Open E | Zalaegerszegi TC | Hungary | |
5. | Furucz Ján | 8100009 | Open E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
6. | Furucz Jonatán | 515489 | Junior E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
7. | Hiirsalmi Juha | 2103938 | Open E | Turun Metsänkävijät | Finland | |
8. | Hiirsalmi Ville | 2111201 | Junior E | Turun Metsänkävijät | Finland | |
9. | Huzan Peter | 886589 | Open E | South London Orienteers | Bulgaria | |
10. | Jug Tjaša | 2143189 | Open E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
11. | Jukes David | 891952 | Open E | Berkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
12. | Junttila Esko | 1620042 | Open E | Muuramen Rasti | Finland | |
13. | Kacin Emil | 300748 | Open E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
14. | Keresteš Krešo | 581321 | Open E | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
15. | Keresteš Mateja | 406794 | Open E | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
16. | Koltunov Vladimir | 8177136 | Open E | SPb club | Russia | |
17. | Koltunova Ekaterina | 7204883 | Para E | SPb club | Russia | |
18. | Koponen Pentti | 997869 | Open E | Espoon Suunta | Finland | |
19. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Open E | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
20. | Laaber Miksa | | Para E | BEAC | Hungary | |
21. | Lapina Ilze | 7205490 | Open E | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | Latvia | |
22. | Lapina Laura Eliza | 7201414 | Open E | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | Latvia | |
23. | Leštínský Tomáš | 2027232 | Open E | Orienteering Adventure | Czech Republic | |
24. | Mäkinen Pinja | 9101790 | Open E | Koovee | Finland | |
25. | Mankus Guntars | 7000003 | Open E | OK Saldus | Latvia | |
26. | Ptáček Pavel | 7207026 | Open E | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | |
27. | Puternicka Joanna | 9870922 | Open E | Orientop Wrocław | Poland | |
28. | Simon Gábor | 1429028 | Junior E | Egri Spartacus | Hungary | |
29. | Simon Péter | 1429027 | Open E | Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub | Hungary | |
30. | Slamic Borja | 2143188 | Junior E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
31. | Tóth Anna | | Para E | BEAC | Hungary | |
32. | Uotila Ari | | Open E | Individuals/No club | | |
33. | Uotila Ari | 682278 | Open E | Kokemäen Kova-Väki | Finland | |
34. | Urquhart Elizabeth | 8655906 | Open E | Octavian Droobers | United Kingdom | |
35. | Urquhart Graham | 33394 | Open E | Octavian Droobers | United Kingdom | |
36. | Waaler Lars Jakob | | Open E | Porsgrunn OL | Norway | |
37. | Waaler Martin Aarholt | | Open E | Porsgrunn OL | Norway | |
38. | Wahlgren Lennart | 2148924 | Open E | Rehns BK | Sweden | |
39. | Wieszaczewski Jacek | 852702 | Open E | Orientop Wrocław | Poland | |
|