1. | Alajoutsi Jasper | 8652925 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Alajoutsi Jukka | 9149414 | Men | Koovee | Finland | |
3. | Alajoutsi Oliver | 8652913 | Men | Koovee | Finland | |
4. | Anttonen Sari | 1406416 | Women | SK Pohjantähti | Finland | |
5. | Basset Isia | 8640390 | Women | ASUL Sports Nature | France | |
6. | Basset Juliette | 1396447 | Women | ASUL Sports Nature | France | |
7. | Basset Lucas | 9103280 | Men | ASUL Sports Nature | France | |
8. | Caune Ilgvars | 8662226 | Men | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | |
9. | Donner Janina | 9201997 | Women | Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | Finland | |
10. | Enlund Alexandra | 8004767 | Women | Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | Finland | |
11. | Goman Anna | 8657317 | Women | SK Pohjantähti | Finland | |
12. | Haajanen Sofia | 8639748 | Women | SK Pohjantähti | Finland | |
13. | Hirvikallio Joni | 8656937 | Men | Koovee | Finland | |
14. | Huomolin Ville | 7205361 | Men | Lappeen Riento | Finland | |
15. | Joensuu Marttiina | 9831905 | Women | SK Pohjantähti | Finland | |
16. | Joensuu Timo | 886962 | Men | Vaajakosken Terä | Finland | |
17. | Kauppila Sanna | 1404045 | Women | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | |
18. | Koivisto Daniel | 9201492 | Men | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | |
19. | Kratov Oleksandr | 9200028 | Men | Koovee | Finland | |
20. | Kuningas Janne | 7205362 | Men | Lappeen Riento | Finland | |
21. | Laanoja Johanna | 8636851 | Women | Team Estonia | Estonia | |
22. | Murcia García Pablo | 8008960 | Men | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
23. | Murcia Jabaloy Alberto | 4628576 | Men | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
24. | Niemi Oskari | 8177723 | Men | Lappeen Riento | Finland | |
25. | Niskanen Aatu | | Men | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | |
26. | Niskanen Janne | 8004768 | Men | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | |
27. | Niva Sara | 8640566 | Women | SK Pohjantähti | Finland | |
28. | Nokka Atte | 8061480 | Men | Lappeen Riento | Finland | |
29. | Nymalm Amy | 8636173 | Women | Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | Finland | |
30. | Odum Miri Thrane | | Women | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | |
31. | Ovaska Janne | 8004764 | Men | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | |
32. | Pousi Juho | 8658650 | Men | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | |
33. | Reneslācis Valters | 8628431 | Men | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | |
34. | Reponen Milka | 8119581 | Women | Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | Finland | |
35. | Rubio Alonso Adrian | 8665013 | Men | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
36. | Rubio Alonso Sergio | 8008928 | Men | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
37. | Rubio Bravo Francisco | 8662020 | Men | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
38. | Saikko Ville | 8638450 | Men | Lappeen Riento | Finland | |
39. | Saue Elo | 8516945 | Women | Koovee | Finland | |
40. | Schüle Joel | 7208191 | Men | Koovee | Finland | |
41. | Schüle Joel | 7208191 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
42. | Strandvall Amanda | 8640570 | Women | Finlands Svenska Orienteringsförbund | Finland | |
43. | Talts Siiri | 8012448 | Women | Hiiumaa OK | Estonia | |
44. | Tamminen Kasperi | 9102122 | Men | Lappeen Riento | Finland | |
45. | Telgma Teele | 8648678 | Women | SK Saue Tammed | Estonia | |
46. | Tonder Aapo | 8111024 | Men | Kalevan Rasti | Finland | |
47. | Vaxelaire Hugo | 1368809 | Men | Hautes-Vosges Orientation | France | |
48. | Weckman Janne | 8016172 | Men | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | |
49. | Weckman Sanna | 8016162 | Women | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | |
50. | Yliaho Joona | | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
51. | Yliaho Joona | 9984720 | Men | Koovee | Finland | |