CAMPEONATO IBERICO MASCULINO. SOLO CON LICENCIA FPO.->Entries by name (number of entries: 126)
1. | . Benedita | 1892013 | U-10 | Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | YES |
X |
6000 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
2. | Abreu Francisco | 9102730 | M-21A | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
X |
5845 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
3. | Aires Inês | 400324 | F-21A | Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | YES |
- |
3720 |
- |
- |
- |
|
4. | Almeida Assunçao | 2003094 | F-50 | GAFANHORI | Portugal | |
X |
4730 |
- |
- |
- |
|
5. | Almeida Nuno | 2006623 | M-16E | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
X |
6474 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
6. | Alves Teresa | 208666 | F-45 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
1301 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
7. | Amorim Luís | 2006624 | M-20E | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
X |
6478 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
8. | Andrade Octávio | 544041 | M-50 | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
- |
1810 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
9. | Augusto Inês | 8369730 | F-18E | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
X |
6488 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
10. | Baptista Fábio | 7210048 | M-18E | Amigos da Montanha | Portugal | |
X |
6334 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
11. | Baptista Helena | 2004380 | F-21A | GD4Caminhos | Portugal | |
- |
4454 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
12. | Baroca Nelson | 2060028 | M-ELITE | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
3785 |
- |
- |
- |
|
13. | Bolrão José | 2032989 | M-55 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
4656 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
14. | Bucha Luis | 1770099 | M-50 | Casa de Pessoal da EPAL | Portugal | YES |
X |
1967 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
15. | Carreira Ana | 8681401 | F-65 | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
X |
1556 |
- |
- |
- |
|
16. | Coelho Beatriz | 240969 | F-16E | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
6327 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
17. | Coelho Beatriz | 240969 | F-16/18 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
6327 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
18. | Coelho Carlos | 259704 | M-55 | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
X |
1907 |
- |
- |
- |
|
19. | Coelho Francisco | 259816 | M-70 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
1576 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
20. | Cramez Armandino | 1942119 | M-70 | Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | YES |
X |
1149 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
21. | Cruz Daniel | 8498912 | M-21A | Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | YES |
- |
4779 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
22. | Cruz João | 1304102 | M-14 | Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | YES |
X |
6187 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
23. | Cruz Maria | 1872005 | M-16/18 | Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | YES |
- |
6057 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
24. | Dawson Caty | 9102190 | F-65 | GAFANHORI | Portugal | |
- |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
25. | Dawson Roy | 9102785 | M-70 | GAFANHORI | Portugal | |
- |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
26. | Dias Maria | 2006635 | F-21A | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
- |
6329 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
27. | Domingos Jose | 1302729 | M-40 | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
X |
2588 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
28. | Emauz Fatima | 242400 | F-50 | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
X |
6479 |
- |
- |
- |
|
29. | Esteves Beatriz | 7202502 | F-20E | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
5166 |
- |
- |
- |
|
30. | Esteves Hunberto | 1428630 | M-45 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
5057 |
- |
- |
- |
|
31. | Fernandes Dulce | 2086028 | F-20E | GD4Caminhos | Portugal | |
X |
6456 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
32. | Fernandes José | 8061479 | M-60 | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
X |
1532 |
- |
- |
- |
|
33. | Fernandes José Pedro | 8151985 | M-20E | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
X |
6201 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
34. | Ferreira Afonso | 1421690 | M-16E | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
X |
6287 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
35. | Ferreira José João | 1304173 | M-40 | OriMarão | Portugal | YES |
X |
4685 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
36. | Ferreira Leonor | 1113811 | F-16E | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
X |
6413 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
37. | Ferreira Nuno | 1420246 | M-40 | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
X |
1872 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
38. | Ferreira Rafael | 214033 | M-16/18 | CLAC | Portugal | YES |
X |
6644 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
39. | Figueiredo João Mega | 1222444 | M-ELITE | Clube da Natureza de Alvito | Portugal | YES |
X |
3299 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
40. | Figueiredo Tiago | 308497 | M-ELITE | Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | YES |
- |
5437 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
41. | Filipe Daniel | 9781050 | M-40 | Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | YES |
X |
1050 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
42. | Fonseca Rodrigo | 253072 | M-16/18 | Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | YES |
X |
6449 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
43. | FONTOURA JOSE | 7207271 | M-55 | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
X |
1218 |
- |
- |
- |
|
44. | Fortunato Carlos | 308468 | M-55 | Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | YES |
X |
4783 |
- |
- |
- |
|
45. | Guilherme Marina | 259821 | F-45 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
2190 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
46. | Henriques André | 8262000 | M-20E | Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | YES |
X |
5488 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
47. | Henriques Jose | 208467 | M-55 | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
X |
6649 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
48. | Henriques Raquel | 7040100 | F-20E | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
X |
5659 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
49. | João Albano | 1111182 | M-60 | Saca Trilhos Anadia | Portugal | |
X |
1182 |
- |
- |
- |
|
50. | João Palmira | 1304249 | F-60 | Saca Trilhos Anadia | Portugal | |
X |
1183 |
- |
- |
- |
|
51. | Joaquim Paula | 308216 | F-60 | CLAC | Portugal | YES |
X |
1393 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
52. | Kaiseler Dinis | 2054467 | M-16E | ADFA | Portugal | |
X |
6453 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
53. | Lagarto Pedro | 2106946 | M-18E | CLAC | Portugal | YES |
X |
6053 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
54. | Leal Tiago Gingão | 1551155 | M-ELITE | GD4Caminhos | Portugal | |
X |
4495 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
55. | Lima Clara | 1304098 | U-10 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
6520 |
- |
- |
- |
|
56. | Lima Helena | 1304208 | F-ELITE | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
3975 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
57. | Lima Rafael | 7208670 | M-45 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
1302 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
58. | Lima Tomás | 1304209 | M-20E | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
3976 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
59. | Lopes Adelindina | 1304245 | F-ELITE | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
3523 |
- |
- |
- |
|
60. | Lopes Helena | 1222222 | F-50 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
1524 |
- |
- |
- |
|
61. | Lopes Lara | 246343 | F-12 | Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | YES |
X |
|
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
62. | Magalhães João | 8101004 | M-ELITE | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
X |
5448 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
63. | Marceklo Alfredo | 234372 | M-12 | ADM - ORIMONDEGO | Portugal | |
X |
6372 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
64. | Maria Margarida | 1971615 | F-45 | Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | YES |
- |
1039 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
65. | Marques Manuela | 2017030 | F-45 | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
- |
5307 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
66. | Martins João | 1101267 | M-50 | CLAC | Portugal | YES |
X |
2667 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
67. | Martins Marco | 241196 | M-21A | CLAC | Portugal | YES |
X |
3633 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
68. | Matias António | 308215 | M-60 | CLAC | Portugal | YES |
X |
1391 |
- |
- |
- |
|
69. | Maurício Marta | 2006622 | F-16E | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
X |
6492 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
70. | Meireles Beatriz | 2006626 | F-18E | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
X |
6646 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
71. | Mendes Arnaldo | 9644100 | M-35A | ADM - ORIMONDEGO | Portugal | |
X |
3943 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
72. | Mendes Lima Rodrigo | 2013693 | M-16E | Amigos da Montanha | Portugal | |
X |
6164 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
73. | Miguel Rafael | 1304084 | M-ELITE | Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | YES |
X |
4103 |
- |
- |
- |
|
74. | Monteiro Carlos | 1000058 | M-60 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
1931 |
- |
- |
- |
|
75. | Monteiro Isabel | 1250358 | F-50 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
1952 |
- |
- |
- |
|
76. | Moreira Mafalda | 7170700 | F-20E | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
X |
5657 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
77. | Moreira Mariana | 1280892 | F-ELITE | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
X |
3156 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
78. | Mota Gonçalo | 8099077 | M-ELITE | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
1708 |
X |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
79. | Moura João | 1564019 | M-21B | Clube de Orientação de Viseu - Natura | Portugal | YES |
X |
4019 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
80. | Nogueira Pedro | 1541410 | M-ELITE | ADFA | Portugal | |
X |
1111 |
- |
- |
- |
|
81. | Novo João | 1304164 | M-ELITE | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
X |
5287 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
82. | Nunes Ana | 7915811 | F-20E | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
X |
5811 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
83. | Olaio Tania | 1310700 | F-20E | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
5482 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
84. | Olival António | 1424627 | M-45 | Clube Aventura da Madeira | Portugal | YES |
X |
2092 |
- |
- |
- |
|
85. | Oliveira Antonio | 1112211 | M-12 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
6343 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
86. | Oliveira Jorge | 8151978 | M-45 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
1583 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
87. | Oliveira Maria | 2077080 | U-10 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
6498 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
88. | Oliveira Rodrigo | 8004759 | M-18E | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
5074 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
89. | Patrício Joaquim | 308251 | M-70 | Clube da Natureza de Alvito | Portugal | YES |
X |
1079 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
90. | Patrocinio Maria | 246335 | F-12 | Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | YES |
X |
6641 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
91. | Pereira Lopes Manuel | 2043031 | M-ELITE | ADFA | Portugal | |
X |
5061 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
92. | Pires Nuno | 1974131 | M-45 | Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | YES |
X |
3408 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
93. | Pirrolas Gonçalo | 1440066 | M-21A | ADFA | Portugal | |
X |
3954 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
94. | Porta Nova Acácio | 8269019 | M-65 | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
X |
1557 |
- |
- |
- |
|
95. | Quintas Ricardo | 2006633 | M-16E | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
X |
6349 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
96. | Real Joao | 7207509 | M-ELITE | COAAL | Portugal | YES |
- |
5316 |
- |
- |
- |
|
97. | Rebelo Nuno | 8001325 | M-40 | Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | YES |
X |
1325 |
- |
- |
1 DIA |
|
98. | Reis Tiago | 2076545 | M-40 | Clube de Orientação de Viseu - Natura | Portugal | YES |
X |
5390 |
- |
- |
- |
|
99. | Ribeiro Matilde | 234067 | F-18E | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
X |
6447 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
100. | Roberto André | 2032985 | M-18E | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
5299 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
101. | Rocha Diogo | 7898773 | M-16E | Amigos da Montanha | Portugal | |
X |
6585 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
102. | Rodrigues Vitor | 8246408 | M-65 | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
X |
1905 |
- |
- |
- |
|
103. | Rosa Patricia | 259782 | F-16E | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
6208 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
104. | Santos Nuno | 206350 | M-21A | ADFA | Portugal | |
X |
5216 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
105. | Santos Paulo | 1831215 | M-ELITE | ADFA | Portugal | |
X |
1670 |
- |
- |
- |
|
106. | São Bento Mariana | 1101012 | F-16E | Amigos da Montanha | Portugal | |
X |
6320 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
107. | São João Maria | 2800483 | F-65 | CLAC | Portugal | YES |
X |
1390 |
- |
- |
- |
|
108. | Serra Campos Alexandra | 8201029 | F-16E | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
X |
5880 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
109. | Serra Campos Paula | 1009875 | F-45 | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
X |
2022 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
110. | Shibanuma Ken | | U-10 | Nerima Orienteering Club | Japan | |
- |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
111. | Silva Ana | 8101003 | F-18E | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
X |
6482 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
112. | Silva Gildo | 8180603 | M-ELITE | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
2668 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
113. | Silva Pedro | 8223234 | M-20E | Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | YES |
X |
5510 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
114. | Silva Tiago | 2006638 | M-16E | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
X |
6534 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
115. | Silvas Borges Maria João | 240763 | F-45 | Académico de Torres Vedras | Portugal | YES |
X |
2243 |
X |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
116. | Sousa Helena | 1304188 | F-50 | OriMarão | Portugal | YES |
X |
3467 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
117. | Sousa Joaquim | 8001281 | M-45 | Saca Trilhos Anadia | Portugal | |
X |
1281 |
- |
- |
- |
|
118. | Teixeira João | 246345 | M-16/18 | Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | YES |
X |
6648 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
119. | Tereso Cláudio | 409976 | M-50 | Académico de Torres Vedras | Portugal | YES |
X |
2244 |
X |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
120. | Valente João Pedro | 8650858 | M-40 | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
X |
2044 |
- |
- |
- |
|
121. | Valente Jorge | 8650862 | M-21A | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
X |
4803 |
- |
- |
- |
|
122. | Vaz Ana Margarida | 2115015 | F-40 | Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | YES |
X |
4587 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|
123. | Velhinho Hugo | 7964765 | M-21A | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
X |
4765 |
- |
- |
- |
|
124. | Vieito Anabela | 1210167 | F-45 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
2582 |
- |
- |
- |
|
125. | Vieito Leonel | 900057 | M-50 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
2750 |
- |
- |
- |
|
126. | Vilaça Gabriel | 2127100 | M-16E | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
X |
6377 |
- |
- |
2 DIAS |
|