Lipica TrailO - Indiv. TrailO Combination / Relay->Entries by name (number of entries: 50)
1. | Arcaleni Emilia | Elite O | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | |
Roma/1 |
2. | Babič Anja | Elite O | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
OK Trzin / 2 |
3. | Banu Constantin | Elite O | Individuals/No club | | |
|
4. | Bettin Renato | Elite O | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
FISO 1/2 |
5. | Biro Fruzsina | Elite O | Bimahev | Hungary | |
HUN/ 1 |
6. | Bortolami Fabio | Elite P | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
FISO 4/1 |
7. | Buganè Nicolò | Elite O | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
FISO 3/2 |
8. | Cereser Elvio | Elite O | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
FISO 2/2 |
9. | Cereser Giorgio | Elite O | Corivorivo Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
|
10. | Citterico Dario | Elite O | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | |
Roma/2 |
11. | De Monte Tiziana | A | Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D. | Italy | |
|
12. | De Nardis Francesca | Elite O | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
FISO 2/3 |
13. | De Pieri Susy | Elite O | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
FISO 2/1 |
14. | Euler-Rolle Nikolaus | Elite O | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | |
|
15. | Forst Albert | Elite J | MatFyz Praha | Czech Republic | |
|
16. | Forst Libor | Elite O | MatFyz Praha | Czech Republic | |
|
17. | Forstova Lenka | Elite O | MatFyz Praha | Czech Republic | |
|
18. | Furucz Ján | Elite O | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
19. | Furucz Jonatán | Elite J | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
20. | Galvan Nicola | Elite P | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
FISO 5/2 |
21. | Giovannini Marco | Elite O | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
|
22. | Grilli Alberto | Elite O | Punto Nord | Italy | |
|
23. | Holper Antónia | Elite O | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
HUN |
24. | Jug Tjaša | Elite O | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
25. | Kacin Emil | Elite O | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
26. | Keresteš Krešo | Elite O | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
OK Trzin / 3 |
27. | Keresteš Vid | Elite J | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
OK Trzin / 1 |
28. | Kovacs Margit | Elite O | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | |
OLT 2 |
29. | Lenarduzzi Fulvio | Elite O | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
FISO 5/3 |
30. | Lovrec Iva | Elite O | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
|
31. | Madella Remo | Elite O | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
FISO 1/3 |
32. | Michelotti Giuliano | Elite O | A.S.D. Arco di carta | Italy | |
|
33. | Miháczi Zoltán | Elite O | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
HUN |
34. | Mikluš Marián | Elite O | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
35. | Miklušová Dagmar | A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
36. | Miklušová Tamara | Elite J | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
37. | Miniotti Corrado | Elite O | CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | Italy | |
|
38. | Mižúr Šimon | Elite O | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
39. | Nardo Mauro | Elite P | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
FISO 4/2 |
40. | Pajaro Maria Bertilla | Elite P | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
FISO 3/1 |
41. | Paskuj Mátyás | Elite O | Homokbucka Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
|
42. | Pfister Valerio | Elite O | Gruppo Orientisti Subiaco | Italy | |
Roma/3 |
43. | Slamic Borja | Elite J | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
44. | Täuber Thomas | Elite O | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | |
OLT 1 |
45. | Tenani Alessio | Elite O | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
FISO 1/1 |
46. | Tišljar Ivo | Elite O | OK Orion | Croatia | |
|
47. | Valentini Francesco | Elite P | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
FISO 5/1 |
48. | Varnica Tomislav | Elite O | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
|
49. | Zagonel Viola | Elite O | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
FISO 3/3 |
50. | Zancanaro Piergiorgio | Elite P | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
FISO 4/3 |