1. | CECON ALESSANDRO | 201423 | M18 | Friuli mtb & orienteering a.s.d. 0543 | Italy | YES |
2. | LeClaire Viktor | 11317 | M12 | FK Herkules | Sweden | YES |
3. | PAVAN MARCO | 2013265 | M18 | Friuli mtb & orienteering a.s.d. 0543 | Italy | YES |
4. | Ahlström Jacob | 997933 | M18 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
5. | Ahlström Niclas | 39145 | M40 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
6. | Antikainen Inna | 971905 | W18 | Turun Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
7. | Antikainen Maippi | 305764 | W40 | Turun Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
8. | Årebäck Malin | 651201 | W40 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
9. | Backman Mikko-jussi | | Beginners | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | Finland | YES |
10. | Bergvall Paul | 30152 | M60 | FK Herkules | Sweden | YES |
11. | Boman Carl | 951008 | M18 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
12. | Boman Gunilla | 347192 | W40 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
13. | Boman Tommy | 344144 | M50 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | |
14. | Boman Tommy | 344144 | M50 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
15. | Davidsson Annika | 409877 | W50 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
16. | Davidsson Mikael | 202284 | M40 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
17. | Delgado Francisco | 893829 | M19 | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
18. | Dolezal Jiri | 206476 | M50 | OOS Vrchlabi | Czech Republic | YES |
19. | Dolezalova Jana | 330651 | W50 | OOS Vrchlabi | Czech Republic | YES |
20. | Ek Ludvig | 991313 | M14 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
21. | Ek Per | 680725 | M19 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
22. | Garmer Felix | 910325 | M18 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
23. | Garmer Hans | 234493 | M50 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
24. | Goericke Marvin | 2008925 | M19 | TSC Berlin | Germany | YES |
25. | Grann Jan | 571010 | M50 | Arboga OK | Sweden | YES |
26. | Gunnarsson Inger | 39147 | W40 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
27. | Haapamäki Jatta | | W40 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | Finland | YES |
28. | Hammer Arvid | 438445 | M14 | Frölunda OL | Sweden | YES |
29. | Hancova Alice | 206480 | W40 | OOS Vrchlabi | Czech Republic | YES |
30. | Höglund Johan | 873880 | M14 | FK Herkules | Sweden | YES |
31. | Höglund Laila | 930917 | W50 | FK Herkules | Sweden | YES |
32. | Höglund Marianne | 11308 | W60 | FK Herkules | Sweden | YES |
33. | Janata Martin | 888608 | M19 | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
34. | Janatová Lucie | 9785 | W19 | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
35. | Jaroslav Hanc | 438038 | M40 | OOS Vrchlabi | Czech Republic | YES |
36. | Jerkku Jarmo | 887765 | M40 | Turun Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
37. | Jerkku Laura | 971704 | W18 | Turun Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
38. | Johansson Amanda | 960701 | W18 | OK Dacke | Sweden | YES |
39. | Johansson Anne | 18526 | W40 | OK Dacke | Sweden | YES |
40. | Johansson Lovisa | 423451 | W12 | OK Dacke | Sweden | YES |
41. | Johansson Oscar | 990331 | M14 | OK Dacke | Sweden | YES |
42. | Johansson Ulf | 18559 | M40 | OK Dacke | Sweden | YES |
43. | Kobel Claudia | 2415 | W19 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | YES |
44. | Kolín Jan | 51590 | M19 | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
45. | Kovářová Kristýna | 51755 | W19 | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
46. | Lagerstedh Lars | 11348 | M60 | FK Herkules | Sweden | YES |
47. | Larsson Linda | 800105 | W19 | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
48. | LeClaire Agnetha | 448779 | W40 | FK Herkules | Sweden | YES |
49. | Lindström Sarah | 770601 | W19 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
50. | Lindström Torgny | 730619 | M19 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
51. | Lundberg Karin | 800204 | W19 | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
52. | Matousova Katerina | 2032127 | W14 | OOS Vrchlabi | Czech Republic | YES |
53. | Mikaelsson August | 961021 | M18 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
54. | Mykkänen Terhi | 707716 | W19 | Kangasala SK | Finland | YES |
55. | Nilsson Göran | 27218 | M50 | Snättringe SK | Sweden | YES |
56. | Nylund Ek Marika | 711002 | W40 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | YES |
57. | Ohlin Jörgen | 790408 | M19 | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
58. | Okdahl Per | 451937 | M19 | FK Herkules | Sweden | YES |
59. | Okdahl William | 450034 | Beginners | FK Herkules | Sweden | YES |
60. | Östman Björn | 247988 | M50 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
61. | Östman Måns | 930619 | M19 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
62. | Östman Petter | 950405 | M18 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
63. | PAVAN CARLO | | M Open | Friuli mtb & orienteering a.s.d. 0543 | Italy | YES |
64. | Plochova Dominika | 51798 | W19 | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
65. | Plüss Brigitta | 1956110 | W50 | OLG Rymenzburg | Switzerland | YES |
66. | Schmutz Anna-karin | 26928 | W40 | Leksands OK | Sweden | YES |
67. | Schmutz Simon | 244008 | Beginners | Leksands OK | Sweden | YES |
68. | Schmutz Urs | 26914 | M60 | Leksands OK | Sweden | YES |
69. | Scholz Rainer | 205295 | M60 | IK Vista | Sweden | YES |
70. | Sršen Matea | 442573 | W19 | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
71. | Stefan Kobel | 62413 | M50 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | YES |
72. | Suchy Petr | 995848 | M19 | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
73. | Sundelin Ann-Sofie | | W19 | OK Botnia | Finland | YES |
74. | Sundström Andreas | 960310 | M18 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
75. | Sundström Annika | 347469 | W40 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
76. | Sundström Per | 39782 | M40 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
77. | Teittinen Panu | 707715 | M19 | Kangasala SK | Finland | YES |
78. | Vennelä Miika | | M19 | Koovee | Finland | YES |
79. | Wankova Dita | 331619 | W40 | OOS Vrchlabi | Czech Republic | YES |
80. | Wankova Martina | 425555 | W14 | OOS Vrchlabi | Czech Republic | YES |
81. | Wehrli Peter | 59136 | M50 | OLG Rymenzburg | Switzerland | YES |
82. | Wickström Peder | 259153 | M60 | Arboga OK | Sweden | YES |