1. | Ábrány Sándor | 2118613 | M65 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Agnes Simon | 45235 | W21A | EgriTestedzó Club | Hungary | |
3. | Alexandrescu Constantin | 7205701 | M70 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Alexandru Catana | 1006665 | M20 | Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIE | Romania | |
5. | Anca Deac | 8033140 | W21A | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
6. | Andreea Rujoi | 8639491 | W12 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
7. | Anelys Filip | 1006666 | W10 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
8. | Anghel Ioan Cosmin | 1006673 | M40 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
9. | Anghel Marius | 8668800 | M50 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
10. | Antal Rozália | 211779 | Open | CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
11. | Ardelean Teodor | 2114522 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
12. | Aristan Alexia | 2075018 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
13. | Áron Ficsor | | Open | EgriTestedzó Club | Hungary | |
14. | Atanasiu Erika | 2115084 | W16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
15. | Atanasiu Erzsébet | 2115081 | W45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
16. | Băetanu Dumitru | 2115085 | M50 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
17. | Bakos Levente | 2061624 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
18. | Balaskó László Dávid | 2118617 | M21A | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
19. | Bălici Claudiu | 2114524 | M35 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
20. | Balog István János | 1415148 | M40 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
21. | Balogh Agnes | 2061630 | W16 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
22. | Balogh Erika | 2061626 | OPT-SH | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
23. | Balogh László | 2075025 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
24. | Balogh Reka | 2072519 | W14 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
25. | Balogh Zsofia | 2061625 | W12 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
26. | Balogh Zsolt | 2072523 | OPT-SH | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
27. | Bárdos Dominik | 2118606 | M16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
28. | Bárdos József | 2118605 | OPT-SH | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
29. | Barkász Dániel | 8000403 | M21A | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
30. | Barkász Dániel | 7007009 | M60 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
31. | Barkász Emilia | 7211382 | W55 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
32. | Bauer Richard | 1421739 | M18 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
33. | Bejenariu Eduard | 2075020 | Open | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
34. | Biro Alexandru | 8668798 | M21A | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
35. | Biro Laurentiu | 7205533 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
36. | Biró Sándor | 2115091 | OPT-SH | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
37. | Biró Tamás | 2115093 | OPT-SH | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
38. | Bogya Tamas | 8651673 | M21A | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
39. | Bogya Yana | 2013499 | W21A | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
40. | Böjte Sára | 1006655 | W14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
41. | Bors Cornelia | 211838 | W60 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
42. | Brandus Ana | 7209815 | W12 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
43. | Buda Marcel | 2115083 | M60 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
44. | Capraș Dumitru | 2108018 | OPT | CS Pro-Silva Zalău | Romania | |
45. | Carla Maiker | 2069206 | W14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
46. | Cioban Dumi | 2072520 | M75 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
47. | Costan Grigor | 1165557 | M60 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
48. | Costea Tudor | 211769 | M10 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
49. | Creciun Alexandra | 8033149 | W18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
50. | Crețu Ilie | 338707 | M65 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
51. | Crișan Denis | 7211388 | M18 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
52. | Csiki Katalin Brigitta | 2118607 | W21A | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
53. | Csosz Erzsébet | 2108020 | Open | CS Pro-Silva Zalău | Romania | |
54. | Dalya Zsolt | 2061622 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
55. | Daniel Husti | 2069204 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
56. | Deák Attila | 2118614 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
57. | Deák Attila sr. | 2118615 | M75 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
58. | Deák Bernadett | 2061643 | W18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
59. | Deák Botond | 2061644 | M40 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
60. | Deconescu Natalia | 1201055 | W45 | Palatul Copiilor Târgu Jiu | Romania | |
61. | Divin Judit | 2061648 | W20 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
62. | Drulea Stela | 1408251 | Open | CS Pro-Silva Zalău | Romania | |
63. | Drulea Vlad | 211767 | M12 | CS Pro-Silva Zalău | Romania | |
64. | Dumitrean Sergiu | 8300070 | M16 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
65. | Dumitrel Ion | 1300072 | M60 | Individuals/No club | | |
66. | Enyedi Andrei | 1006660 | M65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
67. | Șerban Paul | 2014802 | M14 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
68. | Șerban Robert | 2014801 | M16 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
69. | Ferenc Ficsor | 942 | OPT | EgriTestedzó Club | Hungary | |
70. | Ferenc Puskas | 211772 | M60 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
71. | Fey Klára | 1006648 | W60 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
72. | Fey Sándor | 1006654 | M60 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
73. | Filimon Sorin | 8400013 | Open | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
74. | Fisogni Anna | 1421741 | W16 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
75. | Gal Sophie | 2133086 | W12 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
76. | Gál Attila | 2118601 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
77. | Galateanu Andrei Dan | 2075029 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan Bucharest | Romania | |
78. | Galateanu Horia | 1408248 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan Bucharest | Romania | |
79. | Garboan Dan | | M40 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
80. | Garboan Sofia | 211744 | W10 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
81. | Garcia Sîrca Gabriel | 2075013 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
82. | Germán - Salló Zoltán Jr. | 2061621 | OPT | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
83. | Germán-Salló Zoltán | 7210411 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
84. | Görög Gyöngyi | 2144200 | W12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
85. | Grecu Mihnea Ioan | 8639495 | M45 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
86. | Hajek Ferenc | 2133093 | M70 | Vointa Oradea | Romania | |
87. | Hajek-Tyukodi Mária | 2133092 | W60 | Vointa Oradea | Romania | |
88. | Țicleanu Mircea | 211867 | M50 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
89. | Țiriac Mihai | 2108019 | M14 | CS Pro-Silva Zalău | Romania | |
90. | István-Lőrincz Péter | 2133090 | M12 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
91. | Ivasuc Karina | 2069201 | W14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
92. | Izsák András | 7211385 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
93. | Jancsik Endre | 8033156 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
94. | Jean Cifor | 2103903 | M60 | NORD TEAM ORIENTEERING BISTRITA | Romania | |
95. | Jeler Ingrid | 2114521 | W10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
96. | Jeler Luca | 1415147 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
97. | Karda Andrei | 2042187 | M12 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
98. | Karda David | 2092469 | M14 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
99. | Kiss Mihaly | 7210412 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
100. | Kocsik Eszter | | W18 | Egri Spartacus | Hungary | |
101. | Kocsik Nóra | | W20 | Egri Spartacus | Hungary | |
102. | Kollár András | 2075015 | M60 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
103. | Kovács Hajnalka | 2133094 | Open | Vointa Oradea | Romania | |
104. | Kovács Lóránt | 2133095 | Open | Vointa Oradea | Romania | |
105. | Labonc Vivien | 2133087 | W12 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
106. | Laza Ileana | 2074635 | W50 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
107. | Liliana Rusu | 2103904 | W20 | NORD TEAM ORIENTEERING BISTRITA | Romania | |
108. | Lucas Tamas | 8639493 | M16 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
109. | Maiorescu Irina | 7300256 | W35 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
110. | Major Gabriel | 1421737 | M18 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
111. | Man Antonia | 8033148 | W14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
112. | Manu Andreea | 8033145 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
113. | Manu Cristian | 7205524 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
114. | Maria Draghis | 1302786 | W16 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
115. | Marinca Loredana | 7210425 | W50 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
116. | Marton Dorottya | 2118609 | W18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
117. | Mazilu Andreea | 7209829 | W14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
118. | Mihai Spatariu | 8639489 | M45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
119. | Miron Maria | 2115094 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
120. | Mirzac Magda | 222742 | W10 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
121. | Moldovan Laszlo | 2132591 | M60 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
122. | Morong Crina | 2075010 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
123. | Mózes Róbert | 2061623 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
124. | Mózes Róbert jr. | 2061628 | Open | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
125. | Neuschli Otilia | 8400384 | W16 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
126. | Nicoară Călin | 211764 | M12 | CS Pro-Silva Zalău | Romania | |
127. | Nicu Gheorghe | 8300183 | M55 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
128. | Nuțiu Ciprian | 2149375 | OPT | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
129. | Nuțiu Răzvan | 406320 | M10 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
130. | Nyilas Boglárka | 2118611 | W16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
131. | Olah Ștefan | 2000197 | M70 | CS Pro-Silva Zalău | Romania | |
132. | Palade Eugen | 2068122 | OPT | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
133. | Pálhegyi Orsolya | 2118603 | W18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
134. | Pantiru Iulian Stefan | 7202835 | M45 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
135. | Paskuj Mátyásné Erzsébet | 2056180 | W40 | OFFLINE Szabadidősport Egyesület | Hungary | |
136. | Pataki Enikő | | Open | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
137. | Pavel Daria | 2074634 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
138. | Pavel Darius | 1421738 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
139. | Peles Stefania | 7205522 | W18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
140. | Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina | 2075008 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
141. | Petrus Mihaela | 1421740 | W16 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
142. | Poienar Agota | | W10 | CS Pro-Silva Zalău | Romania | |
143. | Poienar Anett | | W10 | CS Pro-Silva Zalău | Romania | |
144. | Pop Ioana | 8648831 | W21B | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
145. | Pop Lucia | 7205534 | W55 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
146. | Pop Maria | 8648832 | W21B | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
147. | Pop Mircea | 8648833 | M60 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
148. | Pop Samir | 1006664 | M45 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
149. | Popper Emma | 2133088 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
150. | Popper Zoltán | 2133091 | Open | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
151. | Praja Alexandru | 2075012 | Open | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
152. | Rațiu Mircea Constantin | 7014 | M55 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
153. | Rappert Attila | 2118602 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
154. | Relu Tamas | 8636826 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIE | Romania | |
155. | Roman Alexandra | 8668797 | W18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
156. | Rus Dora | 8033147 | W21A | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
157. | Rus Monika | 2115090 | Open | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
158. | Sabou Codruta | 8668794 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
159. | Sabou Gabriel Cristian | 1006662 | M40 | UNEFS Bucuresti | Romania | |
160. | Sabou Rares | 1399403 | M10 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
161. | Sabou Tania | 8033141 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
162. | Sebestyen Istvan | 8033144 | M21A | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
163. | Sellei Márk | 2114523 | OPT | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
164. | Sellei Szilard | 2115086 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
165. | Serban Adrian | 2115087 | M50 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
166. | Serban Maria | 7209823 | W14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
167. | Simon Andras | 8668792 | M45 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
168. | Simon Benjamin | 1398624 | M12 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
169. | Simon Gyongyi | 2037715 | W21A | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
170. | Simon Krisztina | 2144220 | W70 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
171. | Simon Vince | 211800 | M12 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
172. | Stupu Anca | 7209813 | W21A | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
173. | Stupu Iulia | 7209812 | W16 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
174. | Stupu Petru | 7209811 | M45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
175. | Stupu Sonia | 7209814 | W12 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
176. | Sturz Lazăr Felix | 7211390 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
177. | Sturz Lazăr Gheorghe | 7211389 | OPT | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
178. | Suciu Andrei | 2144192 | M18 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
179. | Suciu Cosmin | 2144191 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
180. | Suciu Dragos | 2144193 | M14 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
181. | Szalay Zoltán | 211780 | M60 | CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
182. | Szekeres Darius | 2115089 | M12 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
183. | Szikszai Balázs | 8033153 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
184. | Szikszai Csongor | 8668791 | M20 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
185. | Szilágyi Rodika | 350359 | W65 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
186. | Szilveszter Beáta | 1415149 | W50 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
187. | Szőcs Hajnal | 7211383 | W55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
188. | Szőcs Zoltan | 7210413 | M60 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
189. | Szűcs Attila | 8117117 | M50 | Hidegkúti Spartacus | Hungary | |
190. | Tamas Eugen | 2115097 | Open | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
191. | Tarr Attila | 2118620 | M55 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
192. | Tarr Zsombor | 2118608 | OPT | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
193. | Tăutu Ioan | 1408253 | M70 | CS Pro-Silva Zalău | Romania | |
194. | Tempfli Zsuzsanna | 2133089 | W12 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
195. | Teoran Alexandra | 2115088 | W18 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
196. | Teoran Mădălina | 2115092 | W16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
197. | Todea Alexandru | 2075021 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
198. | Tőkés Árpád | 8670436 | M55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
199. | Topai Paula | 2075019 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
200. | Tudorache Alexia Mihaela | 8108010 | W16 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
201. | Tudorache Ana Maria | 2068660 | W35 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
202. | Tudorache Mihai | 8177778 | M45 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
203. | Tudorache Silvia Maria | 7000005 | W10 | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
204. | Vadean Catalin | 8668796 | M21A | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
205. | Vandrus Brigitta | 2118604 | W18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
206. | Vardai Antonia | 7205535 | W18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
207. | Varga Ákos | 211763 | M10 | CS Pro-Silva Zalău | Romania | |
208. | Varga Zsolt | 211766 | M12 | CS Pro-Silva Zalău | Romania | |
209. | Vassy Zoltán | 211756 | M65 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
210. | Vesa Andrei | 2075022 | M12 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
211. | Vesa Ioana | 2075024 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
212. | Vesa Patricia | 2075014 | W16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
213. | Vígh Loránd | 8033157 | M21A | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
214. | Viorica Graur | 2075009 | W55 | Individuals/No club | | |
215. | Vlad Bogdan | 2114525 | M14 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
216. | Vörös Ádám | 8670435 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |