4. Lauf zur Regensburger OL Tour 2021->Entries by name (number of entries: 104)
1. | Ahlbrecht Laurin | 8100501 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
gegen 14 Uhr |
2. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 8072007 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
gegen 14 Uhr |
3. | Baath Veikko | 8290664 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
eher spät |
4. | Behrendt Nicolas | | Herren C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
5. | Berger Judith | | Damen C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
6. | Bittner Tobias | 8250107 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
7. | Bohl Emil | 8667653 | Herren 16 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
8. | Bohl Ida | 8667643 | Damen 14 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
9. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
10. | Brandl Lorenz | 8187420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
11. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
12. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
13. | Burgmair Juliane | 8230107 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
14. | Burgmair Markus | 8210469 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
15. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | |
|
16. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Herren 14 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
17. | Danninger Tobias | 8494948 | Herren A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
18. | Dierl Maximilian | | Herren C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
19. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen 16 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
20. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 14 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
21. | Döhler Thomas | 7029030 | Herren A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
|
22. | Döhler Thomas | 7029030 | Herren A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
23. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen B | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
später |
24. | Doßke Vanessa | | Damen C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
25. | Frankerl Corinna | 1800 | Offen D | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
Früh |
26. | Geiger Christiane | 8188811 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
ab 14 Uhr |
27. | Geiger Lara | 8003006 | Damen 16 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
28. | Göttsche Benedikt | | Herren C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
29. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
30. | Hadwiger Max | | Herren C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
31. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
32. | Hammer Luzie | 1372010 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
33. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
34. | Hartung Clemens | 8196317 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
35. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Herren 14 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
36. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
37. | Heller Laura | 8046010 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
38. | Herzog Laura | | Damen C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
39. | Holstein Oliver | 7811111 | Herren A | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | |
13:15 |
40. | Holtz Conny | 9452288 | Damen 16 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
41. | Janischowsky Daniel | 8170695 | Herren A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
42. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
möglichst früh |
43. | Janischowsky Klemens | 999444 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
möglichst früh |
44. | Janischowsky Lukas | 8050297 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
möglichst früh |
45. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
46. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
47. | Kirmaier Lara | | Damen C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
48. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
ca. 13:30 Uhr |
49. | Kosovac Lenni | 8201209 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
50. | Krabatsch Philipp | | Herren C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
51. | Kraus Konrad | 1967224 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13:30 Uhr |
52. | Kraus Sophie | 8042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
möglichst spät |
53. | Kremer Sophie | 8310009 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
54. | Kurth Susan | 8388399 | Damen A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
13:00 |
55. | Lauer Jara | 8220610 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
56. | Lauer Yannis | 8021107 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
57. | Lechner Thomas | | Herren C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
58. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
59. | Lehner Korbinian | 8112255 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
letzte Startzeit / 15 Uhr |
60. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | Damen A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
möglichst früh |
61. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
62. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | Herren 16 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
63. | Lehner Ulrike | | Damen C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
64. | Lieblich Yannick | 8160204 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
65. | Lorenz Timon | 8110420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
66. | Luxi Katharina | 8160920 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
67. | Michel Johanna | | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | |
|
68. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | Herren A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
69. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | |
|
70. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Damen C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
71. | Neumaier Silke | 7770522 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
13:00 |
72. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
73. | Noller Lara | 8415230 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
möglichst früh |
74. | Nürnberger Erich | 8101963 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
75. | Oechler Jakob | 8012012 | Herren A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
76. | Pohl Wolfram | 950726 | Herren A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
77. | Pühl Anne | 8072704 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
78. | Pühl Elvira | 7682812 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
79. | Reich Nico | | Herren C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
80. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
81. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Damen C | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
82. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 14 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
83. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
84. | Rivera Anne | 8072533 | Damen C | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
früh |
85. | Rivera Eliud | 8330707 | Herren C | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
früh |
86. | Roedl Magdalena | 8160710 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
87. | Schneuwly Stephan | 8110459 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
14:30 |
88. | Schwarck Philipp | 8119911 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
89. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
frühe Startzeit |
90. | Simon Nele | 8060110 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
91. | Strauss Magdalena | 2118070 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
möglichst früh |
92. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 16 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
|
93. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
94. | Unger Marion | 1130969 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
95. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
96. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
97. | Urnauer Julia | | Damen C | Hallertau Gymnasium | Germany | |
13:30-13:40 |
98. | Weber Petra | 8239965 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13:30 Uhr |
99. | Weikl Christine | 1794 | Damen C | LV Deggendorf | Germany | |
13.00 - 13.30 Uhr |
100. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
ca. 13:00 Uhr |
101. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
ca. 13:00 Uhr |
102. | Zinner Hanna | 8070975 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
103. | Zinner Simon | 8022010 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
104. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
|