Cupa Pro-Silva Zalau - ed. 8->Entries by name (number of entries: 154)
1. | Ababi Balázs | 2061647 | M21 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Ábrány Sándor | 2118613 | M65 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Albert-Demeter Karoly | 349904 | M12 | Waldorf | Romania | |
4. | Anca Deac | 8015337 | F21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
5. | Ardelean Teodor | 2149374 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
6. | Aristan Alexia | 2075018 | F14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
7. | Atanasiu Erika | 2115084 | F16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
8. | Atanasiu Erzsébet | 2115081 | F45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
9. | Avram Bianca Ana | 2074637 | F12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
10. | Bajko Peter | 349908 | M12 | Waldorf | Romania | |
11. | Balaskó László | 2118618 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
12. | Balázsi Zsófia | 416676 | F12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
13. | Balko Eliza | 2074631 | F10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
14. | Balog Istvan Janos | 8112110 | M40 | C.S. 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
15. | Balogh László | 2075025 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
16. | Barabas Balazs | 2061624 | Open | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
17. | Barkász Dániel | 7007009 | M21 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
18. | Barkász Emilia | 7211382 | F55 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
19. | Bauer Richard | 1421739 | M18 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
20. | Bele Felician | 8062606 | M21 | CS NORD B.Mare | Romania | |
21. | Biró Tamás | 2115093 | OPT | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
22. | Bojte Zsuzsa | 349912 | F10 | Waldorf | Romania | |
23. | Böjte Ágoston | 2037703 | M12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
24. | Böjte Peter | 349913 | M10 | Waldorf | Romania | |
25. | Böjte Sára | 2037704 | F16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
26. | Bud Sergiu | 1301762 | Open | CS SPRIA B.Sprie | Romania | |
27. | Buda Marcel | 2115083 | M60 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
28. | Carla Maiker | 8015334 | F14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
29. | Chis Amalia | 2074636 | F12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
30. | Cioban Dumi | 2072520 | M75 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
31. | Ciocian Rebeca | 8033141 | F16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
32. | Codreanu Pustai Mara | 2083170 | F16 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
33. | Costea Tudor | 406320 | M10 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
34. | Crișan Denis | 7211388 | M18 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
35. | Cristian Lenard | 8033145 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
36. | Csosz Erzsebet | 1408253 | Open | CS Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
37. | Dalya Zsolt | 2061622 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
38. | Deák Attila | 2118614 | M40 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
39. | Deák Attila sr. | 2118615 | M75 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
40. | Deák Bernadett | 2061643 | F18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
41. | Deák Botond | 2061644 | M40 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
42. | Donogan Kinga | 2061606 | F45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
43. | Drulea Stela | 211844 | Open | CS Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
44. | Drulea Vlad | 211767 | M12 | CS Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
45. | Égly Bence | 349918 | M12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
46. | Égly János-Pál | 349917 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
47. | Emese Gyongyi Gorog | 349920 | Open | Individuals/No club | | |
48. | Fazakas Emoke | 7211384 | F45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
49. | Fejes Gergo | 349903 | M12 | Waldorf | Romania | |
50. | Fejes Peter | 349902 | M10 | Waldorf | Romania | |
51. | Ferenc Puskas | 211772 | M60 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
52. | Fey Klára | 1006648 | F45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
53. | Fey Sándor | 1006654 | M45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
54. | Filip Anelys | 1006678 | F10 | CS NORD B.Mare | Romania | |
55. | Florescu Dan | | M70 | CS Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
56. | Garcia Sîrca Gabriel | 2075013 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
57. | Gligor Costan | 1005556 | M60 | CS NORD B.Mare | Romania | |
58. | Göcz Lajos | 2061649 | M70 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
59. | Görög Gyöngyi | 2144200 | F14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
60. | Graur Viorica | 2075009 | F35 | Individuals/No club | | |
61. | Heim Laszló | 2146161 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
62. | Heim Sara | 2146151 | F12 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
63. | Horvay Zsolt | | M50 | C.S. 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
64. | Ionac Andrea | 2074638 | F10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
65. | Izsák András | 7211385 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
66. | Jancsik Endre | 8033156 | M21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
67. | Jancsik Péter | 1398621 | M45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
68. | Jeler Ingrid | 1421737 | F10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
69. | Jeler Luca | 1415147 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
70. | Józsa Máté | 2061637 | OPT | Individuals/No club | | |
71. | Karda Cristian Andrei | 2042187 | M12 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
72. | Karda David | 2092469 | M14 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
73. | Kiss Mihaly | 7210412 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
74. | Knobloch-Esztergár Péter | 8033158 | M21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
75. | Kollár András | 2075015 | M60 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
76. | König Péter | 888347 | M55 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
77. | Kosa Alexandru | 1006666 | Open | CS NORD B.Mare | Romania | |
78. | Kovacs Milan | 349905 | M12 | Waldorf | Romania | |
79. | Krajcar Calin | 2074634 | M12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
80. | Laping Imola | 349911 | F10 | Waldorf | Romania | |
81. | Laping Péter | 416677 | M12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
82. | Luca Lenard | 8033148 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
83. | Major Gabriel | 1421740 | M18 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
84. | Man Antonia | 8015340 | F16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
85. | Manu Andreea | 8015342 | F18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
86. | Manu Cristian | 8015331 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
87. | Miron Maria | 2115094 | F12 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
88. | Moldovan Laszlo | 2132591 | M60 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
89. | Morong Crina | 2075010 | F12 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
90. | Muresan Andrei | 2069215 | M10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
91. | Muresan Sara | 2069211 | F10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
92. | Neuschli Otilia | 8400384 | F16 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
93. | Nicoara Calin | 211764 | M12 | CS Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
94. | Nyilas Magdalena | 2118612 | F50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
95. | Olah Stefan | 2000197 | M70 | CS Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
96. | Palfy Eszter | 349910 | F12 | Waldorf | Romania | |
97. | Pálhegyi Orsolya | 2118603 | F18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
98. | Pavel Daria | 2114521 | F12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
99. | Paven Florin | 2115098 | M10 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
100. | Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina | 2075008 | F14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
101. | Petrus Emanuel | 2072522 | M14 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
102. | Petrus Mihaela | 1421738 | F16 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
103. | Pop Ioana | 8648831 | F21 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
104. | Pop Lucia | 8033140 | F55 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
105. | Pop Maria | 8648832 | F21 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
106. | Pop Mircea | 8648833 | M21 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
107. | Pop Samir | 1006664 | M45 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
108. | Pop Tudor | 2083169 | M10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
109. | Popper Emma | 2118605 | F14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
110. | Ratiu Dan | 7014 | M60 | C.S. 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
111. | Ratiu Mircea Constantin | 1415149 | M55 | C.S. 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
112. | Rus Dora | 8033147 | F21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
113. | Sabau Raras | 2072521 | M10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
114. | Salajan Alexandra | 2074635 | F12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
115. | Sárközi Zsuzsa | 2061639 | F50 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
116. | Scurtu Mihai | 2115095 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
117. | Sebestyen Carla | 8033143 | F14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
118. | Sebestyen Istvan | 8033144 | M21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
119. | Sellei Szilard | 2115086 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
120. | Serban Adrian | 2115087 | M50 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
121. | Sergiu Mate | 1415148 | M21 | C.S. 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
122. | Simon Andras | 8668792 | M45 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
123. | Simon Benjámin | 1398624 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
124. | Simon Gyongyi | 2037715 | F21 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
125. | Simon Krisztina | 2144220 | F70 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
126. | Simon Vince | 500539 | M12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
127. | Szász Gergő | 2146154 | M12 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
128. | Szikszai Balázs | 8033153 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
129. | Szikszai Csongor | 8668791 | M21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
130. | Szilagyi Carlos | 2069213 | M10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
131. | Szilveszter Beata | 350359 | F55 | C.S. 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
132. | Szocs Reka | 349909 | F12 | Waldorf | Romania | |
133. | Szocs Tamas | 349906 | M10 | Waldorf | Romania | |
134. | Tamas Denisa | 1302833 | F21 | CS SPRIA B.Sprie | Romania | |
135. | Tamas Gina | 8062606 | F40 | CS NORD B.Mare | Romania | |
136. | Tamas Lucas | 8639493 | M16 | CS NORD B.Mare | Romania | |
137. | Tamas Relu | 8636826 | M45 | CS SPRIA B.Sprie | Romania | |
138. | Tarr Attila | 2118609 | M55 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
139. | Teoran Alexandra | 2115088 | F18 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
140. | Timis Sofia | 2069212 | F10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
141. | Tiriac Mihai | 2108019 | M14 | CS Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
142. | Todea Alexandru | 2075021 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
143. | Tőkés Árpád | 8670436 | M35 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
144. | Tomos Cristian | 2069214 | M10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
145. | Vadean Catalin | 8002515 | M21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
146. | Vandrus Brigitta | 2118604 | F18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
147. | Varga Zsolt | 1408251 | Open | CS Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
148. | Varga Zsolt | 211766 | M12 | CS Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
149. | Vassy Zoltan | 211756 | M65 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
150. | Vesa Ioana | 2075024 | F12 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
151. | Vesa Patricia | 2075014 | F16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
152. | Vörös Ádám | 8670435 | M21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
153. | Vörös Alpár | 2061638 | M45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
154. | Závodszky Tamás | 2061641 | M55 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |