v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
10. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 65)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Bahn A - Lang
1.Pelletier AlixBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Romo Sáinz JavierBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Atkinson NeilBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
5.Zhang Xin2132919Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
6.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
7.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Enborg Andreas790713Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Silfwergard Örjan1399963Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Enborg Anna821217Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
20.Kolev Todor7799779Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
21.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
22.Ebert Roger2048520Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
23.Lang Florian2067871Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
24.Vázquez-Ruiz Antonio1404302Bahn A - LangGODIH ALBACETESpain
25.Engler Ralf8655476Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
26.Ehrl Blandine2801196Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
27.Redondo Gonzalez Javier2104752Bahn A - LangMalarrutaSpain
28.Barthelemy Maud1415202Bahn A - LangMalarrutaSpain
29.Arsac England Michael6707Bahn A - LangAltairBelgium
30.Arsac England Sally5272Bahn A - LangAltairBelgium
31.Barg Dieter7361Bahn A - LangDARC OberbayernGermany
32.Fujak Vladimir425448Bahn A - LangKysucke Nove MestoSlovakia
33.Goetz Dagmar2050435Bahn A - LangDAV Sektion KarpatenGermany
34.Kraus Reinhold2050466Bahn A - LangDAV Sektion KarpatenGermany
35.Babenko IvanBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine
36.Gutsul AntonBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine

Bahn B - Mittel
1.O'Keefe James7201799Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
2.Raach UteBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
3.Oddoy GinaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
4.Roger Barba IsoldaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
5.Quast JanisBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
6.Ishandzhonova NilufarBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
7.Natho Leonie2061245Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
8.Hay Jack8102007Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
9.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
10.Danninger Alexandra1234565Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
11.Natho Yara2084429Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
12.Simeonova Mira8300991Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
13.Kolloch Gerda7722111Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
14.Werthmann Arndt2048140Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany
15.Sáez Valencia Gema2010701Bahn B - MittelGODIH ALBACETESpain
16.Egger Christian7997977Bahn B - MittelOL KufsteinAustria
17.Konrad-Frey Birgit8270177Bahn B - MittelOL KufsteinAustria
18.O'neill Jean1931341Bahn B - MittelFingal OrienteersIreland
19.Stotska KhrystynaBahn B - MittelUKRAINEUkraine

Bahn C - Kurz
1.Quast NikolaiBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
2.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
3.Enborg Wilma14914Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
4.Ebert James422695Bahn C - KurzTSV JetzendorfGermany
5.Frey Armin500897Bahn C - KurzOL KufsteinAustria
6.Egger Kathrin320096Bahn C - KurzOL KufsteinAustria
7.Frey Emma500898Bahn C - KurzOL KufsteinAustria
8.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469Bahn C - KurzMalarrutaSpain
9.Redondo Barthelemy Anabel2115396Bahn C - KurzMalarrutaSpain
10.Gutsul ViktorBahn C - KurzUKRAINEUkraine