Balaton MTBO WRE (Middle+Long), Hungarian Cup, Austria Cup->Entries by classes (number of entries: 69)
M14 |
1. | Somogyi Balázs | | M14 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Máthé Gáspár | 8648822 | M14 | Balatonfüredi Sport Club | Hungary | |
3. | Strenner Nimrród | | M14 | Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesulet | Hungary | |
4. | Véber Dominik | 8282882 | M14 | Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club | Hungary | |
5. | Trellák András | | M14 | Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club | Hungary | |
M17 |
1. | Tamás Bence | 8345007 | M17 | Diósgyőri VTK SE | Hungary | |
2. | Kovacs Bence | 8001127 | M17 | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
3. | Sárecz Bence | | M17 | Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club | Hungary | |
M20 |
1. | Mercz Dániel | | M20 | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
2. | Wild Michael | 8290105 | M20 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | |
3. | Cavagnis Sebastiano Akira | 8269151 | M20 | ASDS Carchidio Strocchi | Italy | |
M21E (WRE) |
1. | Tamás Tibor | 8006977 | M21E (WRE) | Diósgyőri VTK SE | Hungary | |
2. | Szász Botond | 8668795 | M21E (WRE) | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
3. | Bedő Csaba | 8648821 | M21E (WRE) | Balatonfüredi Sport Club | Hungary | |
4. | Fekete Ágoston | 8000915 | M21E (WRE) | Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club | Hungary | |
M21B |
1. | Lindenberger Béla | | M21B | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Stark Gergely | 8502097 | M21B | MEAFC | Hungary | |
3. | Less Áron | | M21B | Diósgyőri VTK SE | Hungary | |
4. | Molnár Attila (Mozsár) | 8484444 | M21B | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
5. | Morandini Kristóf | | M21B | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
6. | Csaba Szabó | 8270770 | M21B | Soproni MAFC | Hungary | |
7. | Bedő Csaba | 8648821 | M21B | Balatonfüredi Sport Club | Hungary | |
8. | Rajmund Domán | 8223399 | M21B | Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesulet | Hungary | |
9. | Véber Balázs | 8112811 | M21B | Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club | Hungary | |
10. | Gullord Sondre | | M21B | Bækkelagets SK | Norway | |
M40 |
1. | Mörk Péter | | M40 | MEAFC | Hungary | |
2. | Kárpáti Gábor | | M40 | Orvosegyetem SC | Hungary | |
3. | Ember Ágoston | 8645182 | M40 | Orvosegyetem SC | Hungary | |
4. | Cavagnis Stefano | 8303048 | M40 | ASDS Carchidio Strocchi | Italy | |
5. | Máthé Tamás | 8701019 | M40 | Balatonfüredi Sport Club | Hungary | |
6. | Venczel Gábor | 8519051 | M40 | Ceglédi Bem Vasutas | Hungary | |
M50 |
1. | Kiss László | 8050673 | M50 | MEAFC | Hungary | |
2. | Abrán József | 8079928 | M50 | Gödöllői Kirchhofer Se | Hungary | |
3. | Dankó István | 8646369 | M50 | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
4. | Kovacs Robert | 8001010 | M50 | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
5. | Szász János | 8210165 | M50 | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
6. | Szabó Tamás | 8663266 | M50 | Soproni MAFC | Hungary | |
7. | Kornél Bódy | 8066719 | M50 | Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesulet | Hungary | |
8. | Herczog Tamás | | M50 | ARAK | Hungary | |
9. | Bauman Boris | 8673167 | M50 | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | |
M60 |
1. | Jankó Tamás | 8300958 | M60 | HSV Pinkafeld | Austria | |
2. | Grassinger Helmut | 8300021 | M60 | OLGruppe Ströck Wien | Austria | |
3. | Gondár Károly | 8353394 | M60 | SPA Budapest | Hungary | |
4. | Plájer Lajos | 8110661 | M60 | Soproni MAFC | Hungary | |
5. | Gábor Domán | 8000549 | M60 | Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesulet | Hungary | |
M70 |
1. | Deseő László | 8130343 | M70 | MOM Budapest | Hungary | |
2. | Boros Zoltán | 8280648 | M70 | HSE Szentendre | Hungary | |
W14 |
1. | Lindenberger Lili | | W14 | Orvosegyetem SC | Hungary | |
W17 |
1. | Ember Lola | 8260616 | W17 | PVSK | Hungary | |
W21E (WRE) |
1. | Tamás Bianka | 8009961 | W21E (WRE) | Diósgyőri VTK SE | Hungary | |
W21B |
1. | Horváth Adrienn | | W21B | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Bardon-Kinde Vanda | 8019940 | W21B | Gödöllői Kirchhofer Se | Hungary | |
3. | Trabert Dora | 8311077 | W21B | X2S Team | Hungary | |
W40 |
1. | Benke Noémi | | W40 | Orvosegyetem SC | Hungary | |
2. | Gabriella Erős | 8061175 | W40 | Soproni MAFC | Hungary | |
3. | Viktória Pap | 8664631 | W40 | Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club | Hungary | |
W50 |
1. | Katona Csilla | 8017387 | W50 | Gödöllői Kirchhofer Se | Hungary | |
2. | Németh Ágnes | 8401969 | W50 | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
3. | Szlávy Anna | 8110669 | W50 | Soproni MAFC | Hungary | |
4. | Tömördi Ágnes | 8002655 | W50 | HSE Szentendre | Hungary | |
Family (escorted) |
1. | Szabó Marcell | | Family (escorted) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Kiss-Kulcsár Marietta | | Family (escorted) | MEAFC | Hungary | |
3. | Kiss-Kulcsár Zsuzsanna | | Family (escorted) | MEAFC | Hungary | |
4. | Bardon Noémi | | Family (escorted) | Gödöllői Kirchhofer Se | Hungary | |
5. | Lancsár Ádám | 8040180 | Family (escorted) | Rehab SC | Hungary | |
Open easy |
1. | Szász Neli | 2072516 | Open easy | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
Open advanced |
1. | Pásztor Sándor | | Open advanced | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Vargyai József | | Open advanced | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Kiss Gábor | 8061179 | Open advanced | Soproni MAFC | Hungary | |