M 14 |
1. | Zrnik Tomas | 8659415 | M 14 | Individuals/No club | | |
None |
None |
2. | Prikeržnik Marko | | M 14 | Individuals/No club | | |
B - short |
None |
3. | Andrejc Aljoša | 8639657 | M 14 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
4. | Gaber Raj Tejo | 8639660 | M 14 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
5. | Miheljak Andraž | 8639659 | M 14 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
B - short |
None |
6. | Andrejc Lenart | | M 14 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
None |
C - beginners |
7. | Bizjak Beno | 2148495 | M 14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
8. | Jarc Val | 2069801 | M 14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
None |
C - beginners |
9. | Knavs Urban | 2052358 | M 14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
10. | Marques David | 8681430 | M 14 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | |
B - short |
B - short |
W 14 |
1. | Raj Lili Ivana | 8639661 | W 14 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
B - short |
B - short |
2. | Mezga Frida | | W 14 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
3. | Andrejc Miša | 8639656 | W 14 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
4. | Bizjak Julija | 2148496 | W 14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
5. | Jarc Ajda | 2034095 | W 14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
None |
C - beginners |
6. | Kalinová Ella | 8014488 | W 14 | SPORTICUS orienteering | Czech Republic | |
C - beginners |
C - beginners |
7. | Kalinová Lisa | 8461111 | W 14 | SPORTICUS orienteering | Czech Republic | |
C - beginners |
C - beginners |
8. | Rinaldi Anna | 8017344 | W 14 | FISO - Mtb-O Junior&Youth | Italy | |
None |
None |
M 16 |
1. | Miheljak Tevž | 8639658 | M 16 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
2. | Zupan Tilen | 1425102 | M 16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
3. | Kovacs Bence | 8001127 | M 16 | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
B - short |
None |
4. | Walther Louis | 8091402 | M 16 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
B - short |
B - short |
5. | Sacilotto Gianluca | 8111803 | M 16 | FISO - Mtb-O Junior&Youth | Italy | |
None |
None |
W 16 |
1. | Raj Ema Pika | 8639662 | W 16 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
B - short |
B - short |
2. | Dainese Sofia | 8111801 | W 16 | FISO - Mtb-O Junior&Youth | Italy | |
None |
None |
3. | Pellegrini Agnese | 8111809 | W 16 | FISO - Mtb-O Junior&Youth | Italy | |
None |
None |
M 21 |
1. | Kölner Blaž | 8280028 | M 21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
A - long |
None |
2. | Ficur Maurizio | 8011122 | M 21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
3. | Jarc Andrej | 2070917 | M 21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
4. | Petrovič Blaž | 8639671 | M 21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
A - long |
None |
5. | Traversi Montani Michele | 8237794 | M 21 | FISO - Mtb-O Junior&Youth | Italy | |
None |
None |
6. | Exler Florian | 8009792 | M 21 | MTBO Team Austria | Austria | |
A - long |
None |
7. | Hnilica Hannes | 8070504 | M 21 | MTBO Team Austria | Austria | |
A - long |
None |
8. | Illig Martin | 8122609 | M 21 | MTBO Team Austria | Austria | |
A - long |
None |
9. | Koffler Georg | 8003515 | M 21 | MTBO Team Austria | Austria | |
A - long |
None |
10. | Waldmann Andreas | 8112114 | M 21 | MTBO Team Austria | Austria | |
A - long |
None |
11. | Humar Matjaž | 445702 | M 21 | Golovec Trails | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
W 21 |
1. | Šoster Katka | | W 21 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
B - short |
B - short |
2. | Mickeviciute Juodisiene Karolina | 8401234 | W 21 | Fortuna OSK | Lithuania | |
None |
A - long |
3. | Pecorari Iris Aurora | 8004754 | W 21 | FISO - Mtb-O Junior&Youth | Italy | |
None |
None |
KIDS / Family |
1. | Cankar Tinkara | | KIDS / Family | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
M 45 |
1. | Ember Ágoston | 8645182 | M 45 | Mecsek Maraton Team | Hungary | |
None |
None |
2. | Eržen Boris | 8639670 | M 45 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
None |
B - short |
3. | Škarabot Miha | 8639651 | M 45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
B - short |
B - short |
4. | Traversi Montani Franco | 8627045 | M 45 | FISO - Mtb-O Junior&Youth | Italy | |
None |
None |
W 45 |
1. | Pogorevčnik Olga | 8277083 | W 45 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
2. | Gerardin Marie-pierre | 1260678 | W 45 | ASCO | France | |
C - beginners |
C - beginners |
M 60 |
1. | Čufer Stanko | 8113117 | M 60 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
None |
B - short |
M 18 |
1. | Bizjak Božo | 2133344 | M 18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
2. | Mair Duncan | 8140306 | M 18 | OL Kufstein | Austria | YES |
B - short |
B - short |
3. | Kalc Rado | 8076546 | M 18 | FISO - Mtb-O Junior&Youth | Italy | |
None |
None |
4. | Turcutto Marco | 8003358 | M 18 | FISO - Mtb-O Junior&Youth | Italy | |
None |
None |
5. | Wild Michael | 8290105 | M 18 | FISO - Mtb-O Junior&Youth | Italy | |
None |
None |
W 10 |
1. | Raj Ida Antonija | | W 10 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
2. | Jarc Neža | 235870 | W 10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
3. | Eržen Izabela | 8639701 | W 10 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
4. | Bončina Vianez | 422512 | W 10 | Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
M 10 |
1. | Breznik Kosta | | M 10 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
2. | Marques Pedro | 8200261 | M 10 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | |
None |
None |
3. | Kalina Oskar | 8109400 | M 10 | SPORTICUS orienteering | Czech Republic | |
None |
None |
4. | Juodisius Karolis | | M 10 | Fortuna OSK | Lithuania | |
None |
None |
M 21 Short |
1. | Pritržnik Marko | | M 21 Short | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
B - short |
B - short |
2. | Bizjak Boštjan | 1110256 | M 21 Short | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
3. | Obid Marko | 2107057 | M 21 Short | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
W 21 Short |
1. | Prasnic Žana | 8277084 | W 21 Short | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
2. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 8639682 | W 21 Short | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
B - short |
None |
3. | Gombač Šuc Elena | 2113840 | W 21 Short | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
4. | Plavčak Ana | 8639707 | W 21 Short | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
None |
B - short |
5. | Hatori Sana | | W 21 Short | MTBO Japan | Japan | |
B - short |
B - short |
6. | Boncina Abigael Vanessa | 1968213 | W 21 Short | Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice | Slovenia | |
None |
None |
None |
1. | Smrke Rok | | None | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
None |
B - short |
2. | Strmečki Petar | 8076588 | None | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
None |
B - short |
3. | Novosel Matija | 8066761 | None | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
None |
B - short |