v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Državno prvenstvo v orientacijskem teku - klasika->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 223)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M12
1.Petkovšek Gal406792M12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kramberger Luciana435605M12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Jesenko PeterM12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Krhlikar Denis435609M12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Božič KristinaM12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Štor Luka206313M12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Rejec Gašper435618M12OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Pahor Maj Peter235898M12OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Kristan Anže423997M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Šalamun Jan406889M12OK PolarisSlovenia
11.Smole Juš438980M12OK PolarisSlovenia
12.Petrovič Gašper406801M12OK PolarisSlovenia
13.Škarabot Matej406774M12OK PolarisSlovenia
14.Močnik SašM12OK PolarisSlovenia
15.Gotthardt Daniel980403M12HSV Spittal/DrauAustria
16.Kohlbacher Thomas337615M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria

M14
1.Kravos Tilen253341M14OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Čelik PatrikM14OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Jež Martin232463M14OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Rupnik Jernej435635M14OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Sever Danijel253334M14OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Mavri Žiga435619M14OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Bremšak Matic235881M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Dobnik Rafael970325M14OLC Union ViktringAustria
9.Petrovič Blaž406862M14OK PolarisSlovenia
10.Lippitsch Sandro320134M14HSV Spittal/DrauAustria
11.De Luisa Andraž2015631M14SSD GAJAItaly
12.Kogler Marco230581M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria

M16
1.Borštnik Aljaž406797M16OK TivoliSlovenia
2.Podobnik Jan435606M16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Majnik Tilen435615M16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Lapajne Jošt435607M16OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Kebe Matej435617M16OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Čelik MatijaM16OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Rupnik Tilen435604M16OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Čar Blaž435610M16OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Kodrič Nejc253340M16OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Kristan Matej423998M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Smolej Nejc232462M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Verbovšek Klemen423999M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Dijak Thomas371043M16Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria

M18
1.Borštnik Andrej887797M18OK TivoliSlovenia
2.Kacin Davor406711M18OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Mrak Tibor406716M18OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Pišljar Jaka235870M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Pahor Matjaž406800M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Oresnik Marko422540M18OK TrzinSlovenia
7.Leitner Martin230632M18HSV Spittal/DrauAustria
8.Bogovič Vid232438M18OK BrežiceSlovenia

M21E
1.Jazbar Jožko300746M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kenda Klemen887795M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Močnik Rok895036M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Zmrzlikar Jure554000M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Chudoba Gregor320235M21EOLC Union ViktringAustria
6.Kofol Samo505603M21EOK TrzinSlovenia
7.Maier Curt46208M21EHSV Bleiburg/AustriaAustria
8.Kračun Rajko895020M21EOK PolarisSlovenia
9.Studen Andrej435648M21EOK PolarisSlovenia
10.Hribar Andraz308919M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
11.Piltaver Jaka308917M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
12.Deferme Gunter320304M21EVojska BelgijeBelgium
13.Schrans Nico406308M21EVojska BelgijeBelgium
14.Anciaux Benjamin1557799M21EVojska BelgijeBelgium
15.Delobel Bart4993M21EVojska BelgijeBelgium
16.Claes Gert347877M21EVojska BelgijeBelgium
17.Heunincky Dries4918M21EVojska BelgijeBelgium
18.Sinkens Geert249920M21EVojska BelgijeBelgium
19.Maksimović Blažo201337M21EVojska SrbijeSerbia
20.Kovačević Milan233020M21EVojska SrbijeSerbia
21.Milić Milovan233186M21EVojska SrbijeSerbia
22.Mijailović Vukašin428077M21EVojska SrbijeSerbia
23.Popović Dejan430954M21EVojska SrbijeSerbia
24.Vuković Igor233080M21EVojska SrbijeSerbia

M21A
1.Bačnar Janko305962M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kolman Miran406895M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Knap Franc406853M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kovačič Blaž435616M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Močnik Nejc406839M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Zorman Jernej235878M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Alewijnse Feike801011M21AOK TrzinSlovenia
8.Mikložič Primož235882M21AOK PolarisSlovenia
9.Savinšek Primož895040M21AOK PolarisSlovenia
10.Rihtarič Klemen895029M21AOK PolarisSlovenia
11.Bartulovich Lorenzo2015605M21ASSD GAJAItaly
12.Moser Martin 900325M21ANaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
13.Wallas Gert 900526M21ANaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria

M21B
1.Kokelj Denis688066M21BIndividuals/No club
2.Černic AndrejM21BIndividuals/No club
3.Štajdohar MihaM21BIndividuals/No club
4.Eržen Valentin206348M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Kacin Vojko406709M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Vodopivec Samo406719M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Sušnik Rok435614M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Kacin Emil300748M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Dremel Bojan349777M21BOK TrzinSlovenia
10.Orešnik Tomaž422506M21BOK TrzinSlovenia
11.Nograšek AndrejM21BOK TrzinSlovenia
12.Zupan Aleš406804M21BOK PolarisSlovenia
13.Močnik Griša406815M21BOK PolarisSlovenia
14.Germani Marko2015649M21BSSD GAJAItaly
15.Bartulovich AntenoreM21BSSD GAJAItaly
16.Rozzi Alessio250407M21BSSD GAJAItaly

M35
1.Močnik Silvij406858M35OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Pretnar Janez895025M35OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Boncina Igor1968213M35OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Cimerman Janez442822M35OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Poljanšek Aleš300750M35OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Koprivc Matjaž423845M35OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Giudici Piero349541M35ORIENTEERING TRIESTEItaly
8.Cafagna Michele349532M35ORIENTEERING TRIESTEItaly
9.Venhauer Bernhard 46207M35OLC Union ViktringAustria
10.Pobežin Robert235874M35OK TrzinSlovenia
11.Keresteš Krešo581321M35OK TrzinSlovenia
12.Petrovič Uroš406806M35OK PolarisSlovenia
13.Škarabot Miha406888M35OK PolarisSlovenia
14.Anderluh Gregor305954M35OK PolarisSlovenia
15.Gorjup Jože406877M35OK PolarisSlovenia
16.Kustec Stanislav886744M35OK PolarisSlovenia
17.Šalamun Miro886211M35OK PolarisSlovenia
18.Benko Robert406892M35OK PolarisSlovenia
19.Foški Valter406814M35OK PolarisSlovenia
20.Gusel Franz54654M35HSV VillachAustria
21.Bauman Boris673167M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
22.Jevševar Bojan308918M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
23.Kohlbacher Roland230619M35SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
24.Huss Arno691225M35SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
25.Buchtele Markus730007M35SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
26.Rivetta Andrea300784M35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
27.Cloostermans Luc611212M35Vojska BelgijeBelgium
28.Sinaeve Philippe1601491M35Vojska BelgijeBelgium
29.Stoffels Christian941223M35Vojska BelgijeBelgium

M45
1.Štrakl Matjaž232454M45OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
2.Radovan Dalibor406808M45OK PolarisSlovenia
3.Gotthardt Christian630317M45HSV Spittal/DrauAustria
4.Polster Josef230635M45HSV Spittal/DrauAustria
5.Clemente Mauro2013162M45SSD GAJAItaly
6.Pizzamus Paolo2015601M45SSD GAJAItaly
7.Antenreiter Dieter345931M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria

M50
1.Pernek Vinko406899M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kristan Martin406745M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Sladič Roman232452M50OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
4.Lieber Bernhard830611M50HSV VillachAustria
5.Lippitsch Herbert230533M50HSV Spittal/DrauAustria
6.Pacor Fulvio253331M50SSD GAJAItaly

M55
1.Prommer Günther 364368M55Individuals/No club
2.Cvirn Miro406796M55OK TivoliSlovenia
3.Lapajne Janko406850M55OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Knap Črtomir406852M55OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Sedej Vlado406860M55OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Susitz Walter 410714M55OLC Union ViktringAustria
7.Dobnik Günther46214M55OLC Union ViktringAustria
8.Venhauer Otto46206M55OLC Union ViktringAustria
9.Sepin Claudio2015606M55SSD GAJAItaly
10.Pirman Srečo520501M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
11.Germ Wolfgang46242M55Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustria
12.Bergner Walter52877M55Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
13.Cereatti Roberto 210779M55Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
14.Specogna Giuseppe211343M55Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly

MW10
1.Poljanšek Nika422530MW10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Slapnik Anžur Jerneja235868MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Ravnikar Žan438995MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Bohinc Vesna423996MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Dremel Zarja235892MW10OK TrzinSlovenia
6.Škarabot Anja253346MW10OK PolarisSlovenia
7.Smole Brin439276MW10OK PolarisSlovenia

W12
1.Črnigoj Nina206250W12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kremžar Pančur Kim438992W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Ravnikar Monika438993W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Lipužič Marjeta438991W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Orešnik Ana MariaW12OK TrzinSlovenia
6.Kohlbacher Lena337616W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria

W14
1.Orešnik Eva406798W14OK TrzinSlovenia
2.Jerman Lara422513W14OK TrzinSlovenia
3.Kohlbacher Julia337617W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria

W16
1.Dremel Ula406795W16OK TrzinSlovenia
2.Foški Tajda406775W16OK PolarisSlovenia
3.Pirker Lisa411712W16Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria

W18
1.Maier Melanie410703W18HSV Bleiburg/AustriaAustria
2.Gregl Sara406737W18OK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Blaimschein Andrea231992W18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria

W20
1.Reiner Marina230688W20Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria

W21
1.Pretnar Tanja406835W21OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Flerin Mojca253335W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Hribar LidijaW21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Drevenšek Suzana422501W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Susitz Irene 46210W21OLC Union ViktringAustria
6.Rudolf Nina886733W21OK PolarisSlovenia
7.Foški Mojca422505W21OK PolarisSlovenia
8.Hribar Anica308920W21OK BrežiceSlovenia
9.Štalekar Maja422523W21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

W21B
1.Žižek Saša406784W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kristan Olga438994W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Gaion Sara210060W21BORIENTEERING TRIESTEItaly
4.Blažič Mojca253345W21BOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
5.Maier Ursula46452W21BHSV Bleiburg/AustriaAustria
6.Debeljak Maruša406816W21BOK PolarisSlovenia
7.Dvoršek SaškaW21BOK PolarisSlovenia
8.Zalaznik Špela439267W21BOK PolarisSlovenia
9.Spinelli Paola2009726W21BSSD GAJAItaly
10.Donini Adriana201453W21BSSD GAJAItaly
11.Sinigaglia Antonella2015609W21BSSD GAJAItaly
12.Simonelli Maria Elena300798W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly

W35
1.Prommer Martha46268W35Individuals/No club
2.Pretnar Irma406831W35OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Venhauer Dietlinde670923W35OLC Union ViktringAustria
4.Keresteš Mateja406794W35OK TrzinSlovenia
5.Babič Anja406887W35OK TrzinSlovenia
6.Kohlbacher Vera337619W35SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
7.Strnad Sonja520521W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Primus Elisabeth46202W35Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria

OPEN
1.Primus Eva892909OPENNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria

ZAČETNIKI / BEGGINERS
1.Škvarč Teja232474ZAČETNIKI / BEGGINERSOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Novak Katarina253347ZAČETNIKI / BEGGINERSOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Venhauer Laura 418500ZAČETNIKI / BEGGINERSOLC Union ViktringAustria
4.Dobnik Elias230588ZAČETNIKI / BEGGINERSOLC Union ViktringAustria
5.Nograšek NastjaZAČETNIKI / BEGGINERSOK TrzinSlovenia
6.Smole EnejZAČETNIKI / BEGGINERSOK PolarisSlovenia
7.Zupan Neža253343ZAČETNIKI / BEGGINERSOK PolarisSlovenia
8.Studen Anja406817ZAČETNIKI / BEGGINERSOK PolarisSlovenia
9.Pantano Emmanuela239344ZAČETNIKI / BEGGINERSSSD GAJAItaly
10.Flego ParideZAČETNIKI / BEGGINERSSSD GAJAItaly

M40
1.Leoni Gianluca2015608M40SSD GAJAItaly
2.Angeli Fabio2015602M40SSD GAJAItaly