10. MOC 2014 Munich Orienteering Cup->Entries by classes (number of entries: 34)
Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene |
1. | Kolev Georgi | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Dimov Kostadin | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 2068663 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 2068654 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Kozhevnikov Arist | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Slabik Andreas | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Stoffel Rainer | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Hadjiivanova Radina | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Obermaier Josef | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Eberl Verena | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Silva Matheus | 14914 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Leukert Kristin | 8728 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Eriksson Andreas | 790713 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Schmidt Marian | 302941 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
20. | Mück Christian | 2066176 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | FC Forstern | Germany | |
21. | Fischer Peter | 2649 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OLF Mainz | Germany | |
22. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
23. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
24. | Viskup Peter | 8049 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene |
1. | Kolev Todor | | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Georgieva Ana | | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Olsson Anna | 821217 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Kirchfeld Iris | | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
5. | Allgaier Alexandra | | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Eichenauer Sportverein | Germany | |
6. | Allgaier Thomas | | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Eichenauer Sportverein | Germany | |
7. | Schäufele Adrian | | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Eichenauer Sportverein | Germany | |
Bahn C- Kids/Schüler |
1. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Bahn C- Kids/Schüler | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Natho Yara | | Bahn C- Kids/Schüler | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Forberg Matthias | 211635 | Bahn C- Kids/Schüler | OC München | Germany | |